Calendar

Previous Month Next Month

Friday, October 3, 2014

Triathlon Sainte-Anne 2014
Resultats Combines - Equipes
Course 42km (Equipes)
Velo 106km (Equipes)
Nage 3.8km (Equipes)
Tours de Course (Équipes)
Tours de Vélo (Équipes)
Course 8km (Individuels)
Tours de Course (Individuels)
Lachine
X-C du College Saint-Alexandre
-
Gatineau

Saturday, October 4, 2014

CQSB Cross-Country Run
Pre-Mosquito Girls
Pre-Mosquito Boys
Administrator's Cup Race - 2KM
Ford Cup Race - 2KM
Mosquito Girls Race - 2KM
Mosquito Boys Race - 2KM
Quebec
Cross-Country de Saint-Laurent Select
5 km
2 km
1 km
Saint-Laurent
Defi des couleurs
1 KM DMC
5KM FAMILIPRIX
10 KM SIMARD
St-Ferreol-les-neiges
Ho`ala Swim
2.4 mile swim
Kailua-Kona
Muck MS
5 km Obstacle Course
Chilliwack, BC
Run for the Toad
50 km
25 km
25 km Walk
50 km Relay
Paris, ON

Sunday, October 5, 2014

Coupe Dix30
21 km
10 km
5 km
2 km
1 km
Longueuil
FQSC: Coupe du Quebec DH - Vallee du Parc
MINIME MASCULIN
CADET MASCULIN
JUNIOR EXPERT MASCULIN
JUNIOR SPORT MASCULIN
SENIOR SPORT MASCULIN
SENIOR EXPERT MASCULIN
SENIOR ÉLITE FEMININ
SENIOR ÉLITE MASCULIN
MAITRE SPORT 30-39 MASCULIN
MAITRE EXPERT 30-39 MASCULIN
MAITRE EXPERT 40-49 MASCULIN
MAITRE EXPERT 50+ MASCULIN
Grand-Mère
Ironman 70.3 Silverman
Overall Results
Relay Teams
Henderson, NV
Marathon de Rimouski
10 km
4.2 km
Marathon
Demi-marathon
Rimouski
Relais Club-Athletique Saint-Hyacinthe
Relais 2H
Relais 2H avec tours
Relais 1H
Relais 1H avec tours
Relais Minimes
Relais Minimes avec tours
Saint-Hyacinthe
The County Marathon
Full Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon Team Challenge
Picton
Vert Le Raid - Trail du Saguenay
1 KM LA CLINIQUE DU COUREUR
5 KM Énergie Cardio
10 KM NRJ SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 94.5
Saguenay

Tuesday, October 7, 2014

Course Cross Country École Saint-Laurent
Juveniles Garcons (Emile-Legault)
Juveniles Garcons (Emile-Legault) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Cadets Garcons (Emile-Legault)
Cadets Garcons (St-Germain) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Juveniles Filles (Emile-Legault)
Juveniles Filles (Emile-Legault) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Benjamines Filles (Emile-Legault)
Benjamines Filles (Emile-Legault) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Benjamins Garcons (Emile-Legault)
Benjamins Garcons (Emile-Legault) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Cadets Filles (Emile-Legault)
Cadets Filles (Emile-Legault) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Cadets Garcons (St-Germain)
Cadets Garcons (St-Germain) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Benjamins Garcons (St-Germain)
Benjamins Garcons (St-Germain) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Cadets Filles (St-Germain)
Cadets Filles (St-Germain) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Benjamines Filles (St-Germain)
Benjamines Filles (St-Germain) - Resultats Alphabetiques
Saint-Laurent, QC
Rosemere High School
Section 1 - Boys and Girls
Section 2 - Boys and Girls
Section 3 - Boys and Girls
Section 4 - Boys and Girls
Section 5 - Boys and Girls
Rosemere

Wednesday, October 8, 2014

RSEQ Cross Country Primaire
4e Feminin Elite
4e Feminin Participation
4e Masculin Elite
4e Masculin Participation
5e Feminin Elite
5e Feminin Participation
5e Masculin Elite
5e Masculin Participation
6e Feminin Elite
6e Feminin Participation
6e Masculin Elite
6e Masculin Participation
Hors Concours Feminin
Hors Concours Masculin
Points
Rawdon

Thursday, October 9, 2014

GCWCC Wellness Challenge / Defi Mieux-Etre CCMTGC
5 km Run and Walk
Ottawa
RSEQ Cross Country Secondaire
Benjamin Feminin Elites
Benjamin Feminin Participation
Benjamin Masculin Elites
Benjamin Masculin Participation
Cadet Feminin Elites
Cadet Feminin Participation
Cadet Masculin Elites
Cadet Masculin Participation
Juvenile Feminin Elites
Juvenile Feminin Participation
Juvenile Masculin Elites
Juvenile Masculin Participation
Hors Concours Feminin
Hors Concours Masculin
Points
Rawdon

Friday, October 10, 2014

St. Lawrence College Cross Country Invitational
8 km Men's Results
8 km Men's Team Results
5 km Women's Results
5 km Women's Team Results
Brockville, ON

Saturday, October 11, 2014

BeauceRUN
Marathon Beauceron
21.1K
10K
5K Course
5K Marche
2K Super-Héros
Saint-Georges de Beauce
BISAC Cross Country
U11 Boys and Girls 1.1 km Race
U13 Boys and Girls 3.2 km Race
U15 Boys and Girls 3.2 km Race
U17 Boys and Girls 5 km Race
U19 Boys and Girls 5 km Race
U11 Boys - 4 Person School Team
U11 Girls - 4 Person School Team
U13 Boys - 4 Person School Team
U13 Girls - 4 Person School Team
U15 Boys - 4 Person School Team
U15 Girls - 4 Person School Team
U17 Boys - 4 Person School Team
U17 Girls - 4 Person School Team
Bangkok, Thailand
Ironman World Championship presented by GoPro
Overall Results
Boston Qualifications - Marathon
Kailua-Kona
Kitchissippi Run
Marathon
Half Marathon
10 km
5 km
2 km
Chalk River
Mon Himalaya au Mont Sainte-Anne - Defibrose
VOLET RECRÉATIF - INDIVIDUEL
VOLET RECRÉATIF - INDIVIDUEL (TEMPS ALLER-RETOUR)
VOLET COMPÉTITIF - INDIVIDUEL
VOLET COMPÉTITIF - INDIVIDUEL (TEMPS ALLER-RETOUR)
VOLET RECRÉATIF - ÉQUIPE
VOLET COMPÉTITIF - ÉQUIPE
VOLET CORPORATIF - ÉQUIPE
VOLET RECRÉATIF PAR EQUIPE (TEMPS ALLER-RETOUR)
VOLET COMPÉTITIF PAR EQUIPE (TEMPS ALLER-RETOUR)
VOLET CORPORATIF (TEMPS ALLER-RETOUR)
Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré
Ottawa Beat Beethoven
21 km
8 km
4 km
Ottawa

Sunday, October 12, 2014

BMO Okanagan Marathon
10 km
10 km Walk
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon
Marathon Walk
Kelowna, BC
Demi-marathon des couleurs Promutuel
21.1km
10km
5km
1km 15 Ans Et Moins
Becancour
Le Cross Des Couleurs
11 km
8 km
4 km
2 km
1 km
Les Cedres
Luang Prabang Int'l Half Marathon
Half Marathon
14 Km
7 Km
Luang Prabang, Laos
Ottawa Fall Colours Marathon Events
Full Marathon
Full Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
10 km
5 km
3 km
Wylie Ryans Most Excellent Turkey Trot - 1km
Ottawa

Wednesday, October 15, 2014

Course de la fondation du CEGEP de Sainte-Foy
2 KM
4 KM
6 KM
10 KM
24 KM PAR EQUIPE
32 KM PAR EQUIPE
40 KM PAR EQUIPE
Quebec
Cross Country Collège Bourget
_
Rigaud, QC

Thursday, October 16, 2014

Cross Country Collège Bourget
_
Rigaud, QC
Polycourons 2014
8 km
4 km
2 km
1 km
Saint-Leonard

Friday, October 17, 2014

Course de la Sante Ecole Jean-Nicolet
1 km
2 km
4 km
8 km
Nicolet, QC
Cross-Country de Saint-Hyacinthe
3e annee feminin
3e annee masculin
4e annee feminin
4e annee masculin
5e annee feminin
5e annee masculin
6e annee feminin
6e annee masculin
secondaire 1 feminin
secondaire 1 masculin
secondaire 2 feminin
secondaire 2 masculin
secondaire 3 feminin
secondaire 3 masculin
secondaire 4 feminin
secondaire 4 masculin
secondaire 5 feminin
secondaire 5 masculin
Ecole Marie-Rivier
Saint-Hyacinthe

Saturday, October 18, 2014

9 Run Run
Half Marathon
10 km
Stittsville
COMBI Run 2014
10K
5K
Kids Dash (500m)
Kids Dash (200m)
Jakarta, Indonesia
Eastern Ontario Elementary School X-C Championships
Girls 8-9
Girls 8-9 Teams
Boys 8-9
Boys 8-9 Teams
Girls 10-11
Girls 10-11 Teams
Boys 10-11
Boys 10-11 Teams
Girls 12-13
Girls 12-13 Team
Boys 12-13
Boys 12-13 Team
5 km Alumni
Ottawa
Frost the Trail Kuala Lumpur
Individual Category 8km
4 Person Team Category 5km
Individual Category 5km
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Katzie Salmon Run
5 km Run/Walk
Pitt Meadows, BC
The Cares Run
5 km Run and Walk
10 km Challenge
Abbotsford, BC

Sunday, October 19, 2014

Classique Du Parc La Fontaine
10 km
5 km
2 km
1 km
Montreal
Defi Tour du lac Beauport
1 KM - Mini-Marathon La Clinique du coureur
Défi 6 km Le Coureur nordique
6 KM - Course poussette Le Coureur nordique
Défi 12 km Le Coureur nordique
Défi 18 km Le Coureur nordique
24 KM - Défi entreprise
Lac-Beauport
MADD Dash Ottawa
10 km
5 km Run
5 km Walk
Ottawa
Our Hospital Walk-Run
6 km Trail Run
8 km Walk/Run
5 km Walk/Run
Hospital Mile
North Bay
San Diego Triathlon Challenge
Individual Triathlon
Swim Results
Bike Results
Run Results
La Jolla Cove, CA
Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon
Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Marathon Walk
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Walk
5 km
Toronto
Strachan Hartley Legacy Run
5 km
10 km
North Vancouver, BC

Wednesday, October 22, 2014

CECCE Cross Country Terry Fox
9 ans Course Féminin - 2000m
9 ans Course Masculin - 2000m
10 ans Course Féminin - 2000m
10 ans Course Masculin - 2000m
11 ans Course Féminin - 2000m
11 ans Course Masculin - 2000m
Récréatif Féminin - 2000m
Récréatif Masculin - 2000m
Ottawa
UCDSB Cross Country Cup
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 4 Boys - Team Results
Grade 4 Girls
Grade 4 Girls - Team Results
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 5 Boys - Team Results
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 5 Girls - Team Results
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 6 Boys - Team Results
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 6 Girls - Team Results
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 7 Boys - Team Results
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 7 Girls - Team Results
Grade 8 Boys
Grade 8 Boys - Team Results
Grade 8 Girls
Grade 8 Girls - Team Results
Overall School Rankings - Elementary
Overall School Rankings - Intermediate
Brockville

Saturday, October 25, 2014

Défi Courses du Festival de Chasse de Haut St-Maurice
2 KM
5 KM ROUTE
5 KM MONTAGNE
10 KM ROUTE
10 KM MONTAGNE
COMBINÉ 5 KM ROUTE ET MONTAGNE
COMBINÉ 10 KM ROUTE ET MONTAGNE
La Tuque
Hallow's Eve Trail Race
10 km
Half Marathon
Marathon
North Vancouver, BC
Region of Peel's 5K Run, Walk and Roll
5K Wheelchair Run
5K Run
5K Team Of 4
Peel
The Halloween 7K and 1K
7K
1K
Stoney Creek
Toronto Women's 8K/5K
8k
5k
Toronto

Sunday, October 26, 2014

Coupe Dix30 - Étape 6
1 km pour les enfants
1 mile (1.6 km)
3 x 1 mile relais go mille
5 km
10 km
Mont Saint Hilaire
Course MEC Quebec #5
5 KM
15 KM
10 KM
Quebec
Ironman 70.3 Austin
Live Results
Austin, TX
Ironman 70.3 Miami
Live Results
Miami, FL
Niagara Falls International Marathon
Curves 2k
5k
David Gregory MacKinnon Memorial 10K
Auto Value Hyundai Half-Marathon Run/Walk
Marathon
Niagara
South Ottawa Race Day
Half Marathon
10 km run
5 km run
5 km walk
1 km / 2 km family run / walk
Ottawa
Surf City 10
10-mile
10 km
5 km
Huntington Beach, CA
Unity Run
1K Walk
3K walk
3k run
5k walk
5k run
10k
Renfrew County South