Printer Friendly Results

Triathlon | 512 participants
(377 men & 119 women with average time : 2:00:28.64)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 13
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 750m
SWIM
Cat Ovr Time /100m
30km
BIKE
Cat Ovr Time km/hr
7.5km
RUN
Cat Ovr Time /km
Tr1 Tr2
1
Sean BECHTEL Caledon Villa
1
1:20:47
MPRO
1/7
1 1 9:25 1:16
1 1 43:04 41.8
2 6 27:16 3:39
0:33
0:31
2
Jeff SCULL Guelph
85
1:24:06
M25-29
1/33
1 12 10:21 1:23
1 9 47:54 37.6
1 2 24:12 3:14
0:52
0:48
3
Mark LINSEMAN Guelph
2
1:24:11
MPRO
2/7
6 13 10:24 1:24
2 2 44:18 40.6
4 9 28:10 3:46
0:48
0:32
4
Ian Andrew DONALD Guelph
24
1:24:26
M20-24
1/17
1 4 9:30 1:16
1 8 47:33 37.9
1 3 26:15 3:30
0:43
0:28
5
Taylor REID Caledon
4
1:27:04
MPRO
3/7
4 9 9:50 1:19
3 10 48:12 37.3
3 8 27:54 3:44
0:38
0:32
6
Alexander HINTON Kingston
6
1:27:25
MPRO
4/7
3 5 9:38 1:17
4 22 49:36 36.3
1 4 26:54 3:36
0:48
0:30
7
Mike COUGHLIN Sudbury
203
1:29:13
M35-39
1/68
3 41 11:50 1:35
1 4 45:51 39.3
1 17 30:14 4:02
0:42
0:39
8
Keith MARCHANT Hamilton
38
1:30:11
M20-24
2/17
2 21 11:21 1:31
3 20 49:21 36.5
2 7 27:40 3:42
1:06
0:45
9
Peter BUEHLOW Bright
432
1:30:22
M50-54
1/41
7 97 13:06 1:45
1 3 45:25 39.6
1 14 30:06 4:01
1:12
0:35
10
Steve KOZIARSKI Milton
84
1:31:46
M25-29
2/33
5 44 11:58 1:36
7 47 50:54 35.4
2 5 26:55 3:36
1:18
0:42
11
Dave HEWSON Mississauga
134
1:32:09
M30-34
1/48
3 18 11:00 1:28
3 17 48:46 36.9
3 16 30:11 4:02
1:13
1:00
12
JAMES CORCORAN
985
1:32:23
M40-44
1/64
2 68 12:26 1:40
1 11 48:15 37.3
2 15 30:08 4:01
0:51
0:45
13
David HAINISH Campbellville
87
1:32:42
M25-29
3/33
4 37 11:46 1:35
2 12 48:16 37.3
3 19 30:38 4:06
1:14
0:50
14
Frank WEBSTER Courtice
350
1:33:07
M45-49
1/62
6 75 12:39 1:42
1 5 47:11 38.1
3 31 31:37 4:13
1:01
0:41
15
Dylan BATES Scarborough
18
1:33:30
M01-19
1/12
2 25 11:29 1:32
2 63 51:36 34.9
1 10 28:39 3:50
1:02
0:46
16
Mat REID Waterdown
130
1:33:32
M30-34
2/48
1 8 9:48 1:19
11 58 51:27 35.0
4 18 30:30 4:04
0:51
0:59
17
Christopher CASWELL To
397
1:33:50
M45-49
2/62
2 28 11:32 1:33
3 15 48:27 37.2
4 39 32:12 4:18
0:53
0:48
18
EDWARD CYR
940
1:34:06
M20-24
3/17
3 32 11:41 1:34
2 13 48:17 37.3
5 43 32:32 4:21
0:57
0:40
19
Dorelle HINTON Kingston
9
1:34:28
WPRO
1/3
1 6 9:40 1:18
3 95 52:49 34.1
1 21 30:50 4:07
0:40
0:30
20
Art HARE Kitchener
68
1:34:43
M25-29
4/33
3 20 11:13 1:30
3 26 49:43 36.2
5 33 31:42 4:14
1:20
0:47
21
Eric GREIG Burlington
37
1:34:47
M20-24
4/17
5 43 11:54 1:36
4 31 50:09 35.9
4 27 31:27 4:12
0:42
0:37
22
Leanna LEE Scarborough
8
1:34:54
WPRO
2/3
3 15 10:30 1:24
1 40 50:40 35.5
2 38 32:07 4:17
0:54
0:45
23
Cameron BLACK Toronto
117
1:34:55
M30-34
3/48
6 26 11:29 1:32
4 18 48:49 36.9
8 46 32:47 4:23
1:00
0:51
24
Darcy BROWN Cambridge
138
1:34:57
M30-34
4/48
13 69 12:26 1:40
5 24 49:39 36.3
5 24 31:09 4:10
1:00
0:44
25
Michael BREECH Scarborough
97
1:35:00
M25-29
5/33
2 16 10:44 1:26
5 36 50:28 35.7
4 20 30:49 4:07
1:58
1:03
26
Matthew STEVENS Toronto
107
1:35:13
M30-34
5/48
11 45 12:01 1:37
2 16 48:44 36.9
9 47 32:58 4:24
0:58
0:34
27
Andrew BOLTON Richmond Hill
20
1:36:19
M01-19
2/12
3 62 12:23 1:39
1 37 50:31 35.6
2 23 30:58 4:08
1:35
0:54
28
David BIALKOWSKI Parry sound
378
1:36:26
M45-49
3/62
1 23 11:28 1:32
4 21 49:21 36.5
7 53 33:20 4:27
1:24
0:55
29
Robert HAMMERS Oakville
439
1:36:57
M50-54
2/41
8 106 13:13 1:46
2 25 49:39 36.3
2 28 31:32 4:13
1:46
0:48
30
Dominika JAMNICKY Port Hope
44
1:36:59
F01-19
1/4
1 11 10:20 1:23
1 76 52:16 34.4
2 52 33:17 4:27
0:39
0:29
31
Andrew KENNEDY London
200
1:37:01
M35-39
2/68
4 46 12:02 1:37
3 19 49:10 36.6
6 62 33:41 4:30
1:21
0:48
32
Luka SENK Collingwood
109
1:37:09
M30-34
6/48
34 254 15:06 2:01
6 29 49:53 36.1
1 12 29:59 4:00
1:21
0:52
33
MICHAEL MEDENOS
995
1:37:10
M35-39
3/68
15 150 13:59 1:52
4 28 49:51 36.1
2 26 31:13 4:10
1:11
0:58
34
Jakub MACEL Toronto
147
1:37:15
M30-34
7/48
5 22 11:27 1:32
1 7 47:29 37.9
21 116 35:56 4:48
1:08
1:17
35
Paul THORNE Milton
279
1:37:50
M40-44
2/64
12 139 13:45 1:50
2 23 49:39 36.3
3 42 32:28 4:20
1:10
0:50
36
Quentin BROAD Toronto
376
1:38:25
M45-49
4/62
20 146 13:57 1:52
2 6 47:15 38.1
11 78 34:23 4:36
1:41
1:11
37
Jennifer AMARAL Oakville
7
1:38:27
WPRO
3/3
2 14 10:24 1:24
2 85 52:34 34.2
3 74 34:10 4:34
0:44
0:38
38
Ilias KONSTANTOPOULOS Toronto
365
1:38:48
M45-49
5/62
7 84 12:51 1:43
9 55 51:19 35.1
5 40 32:25 4:20
1:31
0:44
39
Ian CHILDS Kitchener
131
1:38:56
M30-34
8/48
4 19 11:11 1:30
23 141 54:10 33.2
6 32 31:39 4:14
1:15
0:42
40
Andrew MULHERIN Toronto
40
1:39:13
M20-24
5/17
4 42 11:51 1:35
5 73 52:08 34.5
6 63 33:47 4:31
0:41
0:48
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 13
Advertisement