Printer Friendly Results

Try a Tri | 260 participants
(120 men & 135 women with average time : 54:42.47)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  
Page 1 / 7
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 375m
SWIM
Cat Ovr Time /100m
10km
BIKE
Cat Ovr Time km/hr
2.5km
RUN
Cat Ovr Time /km
1
Ryan CHAN-YANEFF Caledon
551
36:27
M19
1/22
1 1 6:11 1:39
1 1 19:04 31.5
3 5 11:13 4:30
2
Marek BIALKOWSKI Parry sound
544
38:47
M19
2/22
11
2 4 11:00 4:24
3
John RAYS Richmond Hill
745
38:48
M40-44
1/16
2 22 7:34 2:02
1 2 19:42 30.5
1 7 11:33 4:38
4
Kirsten VERGARA Toronto
595
38:52
W19
1/17
3 15 7:17 1:57
1 9 21:12 28.3
1 2 10:24 4:10
5
Andrew STEEN Toronto
738
39:38
M40-44
2/16
1 6 6:57 1:51
3 5 20:50 28.8
2 10 11:52 4:45
6
Stephen PEARSALL Guelph
577
39:53
M25-29
1/15
2 14 7:14 1:56
2 8 21:06 28.4
1 8 11:34 4:38
7
Michael ROY Mississauga
727
40:10
M35-39
1/16
1 11 7:04 1:53
1 6 20:53 28.7
2 13 12:14 4:54
8
Tim DILLON Oakville
762
40:41
M50-54
1/8
1 42 8:21 2:14
3
9
Brad EADIE Oakville
724
40:47
M35-39
2/16
6 59 8:52 2:22
2 13 21:43 27.6
1 1 10:12 4:05
10
Chris WESTBROOK Thornhill
649
40:58
M30-34
1/22
3 31 8:08 2:10
1 3 19:59 30.0
2 21 12:52 5:09
11
Alexander DOS SANTOS Oakville
543
41:01
M19
3/22
3 3 6:36 1:46
3 26 23:31 25.5
1 3 10:54 4:22
12
Frank PEARSON St. Catharine
151
41:15
M30-34
2/22
9 91 9:43 2:36
14
13
Steve BILICKI Toronto
579
41:17
M25-29
2/15
3 16 7:26 1:59
1 7 21:03 28.5
4 18 12:49 5:08
14
Andreas DOERIG Toronto
739
41:18
M40-44
3/16
4 25 7:49 2:06
2 4 20:44 28.9
3 16 12:46 5:07
15
Jonathan WOLSTENHOLME Cambridge
747
41:30
M45-49
1/13
1 29 8:00 2:08
5
16
Zach Smadu SMADU Toronto
588
42:04
M25-29
3/15
5 41 8:21 2:14
3 19 22:23 26.8
2 6 11:22 4:33
17
Jakub WIKTOR Mississauga
646
42:14
M30-34
3/22
4 32 8:08 2:10
3 16 22:08 27.1
11 11:59 4:48
18
Kyle XAVIER Mississauga
552
42:53
M19
4/22
4 9 7:02 1:53
9
19
Taylor JAUERNIG Grimsby
600
43:10
W19
2/17
2 8 7:01 1:53
9
20
Lori HAWS Aurora
775
43:11
W40-44
1/20
1 5 6:43 1:48
2 15 22:00 27.3
5 58 14:29 5:48
21
Janice FIELD North York
789
43:18
W40-44
2/20
2 28 7:58 2:08
1 10 21:13 28.3
4 49 14:07 5:39
22
Ryan KASANSZKY Stoney creek
556
43:22
M19
5/22
2 6:16 1:41
23
Kohl MCVICAR Stouffville
568
43:25
M20-24
1/8
2 43 8:22 2:14
3
24
Jen FERRAS Brantford
685
43:36
W30-34
1/22
1 13 7:12 1:56
12
25
BRIAN BLAKE KITCHENER
941
43:42
M25-29
4/15
12 129 10:26 2:47
10
26
Naomi DALLE Toronto
682
44:06
W30-34
2/22
11 92 9:45 2:36
1 12 21:32 27.9
2 19 12:50 5:08
27
Scott MACLENNAN Aurora
743
44:18
M40-44
4/16
3 23 7:35 2:02
8
28
Kyle OWENS Breslau
662
44:42
M30-34
4/22
7 62 9:01 2:25
15
29
Jessi CAMPBELL-ROGERS Toronto
691
44:43
W30-34
3/22
10 70 9:12 2:27
3 23 23:09 25.9
1 15 12:24 4:58
30
Adam KARAMATH ST. Catharine
587
45:08
M25-29
5/15
11 127 10:26 2:47
4 20 22:32 26.6
3 12 12:11 4:53
31
Matthew COLEMAN Toronto
591
45:08
M25-29
6/15
6 64 9:06 2:26
11
32
Chris BORSELLINO Keswick
665
45:19
M30-34
5/22
2 30 8:02 2:09
6 27 23:46 25.2
5 35 13:32 5:25
33
Emma PLATER Simcoe
610
45:20
W20-24
1/10
7 63 9:06 2:26
5
34
Sara NAUDTS Belfountain
683
45:24
W30-34
4/22
8 66 9:09 2:27
2 17 22:22 26.8
3 46 13:54 5:34
35
James MOON Alliston
757
45:53
M45-49
2/13
5 139 10:36 2:50
1 11 21:31 27.9
1 42 13:48 5:31
36
Jake GOUGEON Sudbury
545
46:11
M19
6/22
10 116 10:12 2:43
2 18 22:22 26.8
7 37 13:38 5:28
37
Mark ADAMS Burlington
668
46:17
M35-39
3/16
12 172 11:32 3:05
10
38
Trevor CHAMBERS Cambridge
667
46:21
M35-39
4/16
3 24 7:39 2:03
4 34 24:10 24.8
8 60 14:33 5:49
39
Michelle LACKIE Toronto
634
46:35
W25-29
1/23
2 51 8:42 2:19
1 33 24:01 25.0
1 45 13:53 5:34
40
Tenchi SO St. Catharine
647
46:38
M30-34
6/22
18 215 13:06 3:30
2 14 21:51 27.5
1 9 11:42 4:41
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  
Page 1 / 7
Advertisement