Printer Friendly Results

5 km | 5037 participants
(1802 men & 3225 women with average time : 41:44.70)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 126
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
JEREMY WALSH PETERBOROUGH
20109
15:37.5
15:36.1
3:08
M20-24
1/117
1/1804
2
NICHOLAS JE SMITH AURORA
20057
16:16.0
16:16.0
3:16
M15-19
1/75
2/1804
3
DAVID TEPPER THORNHILL
20025
16:45.8
16:44.3
3:22
M35-39
1/222
3/1804
4
SHAWN MULDREW EDMONTON
20055
17:08.0
17:06.0
3:26
M45-49
1/171
4/1804
5
JOHN INGRAM MANILLA
20095
17:09.5
17:09.4
3:26
M50-54
1/120
5/1804
6
GARY PLUIM BARRIE
20008
17:19.4
17:18.6
3:28
M40-44
1/200
6/1804
7
MATTHEW MULDOON TORONTO
20081
17:26.3
17:26.3
3:30
M15-19
2/75
7/1804
8
KERRI COOK OTTAWA
26510
17:38.8
17:38.1
3:32
W25-29
1/530
1/3232
9
MARK DAVID TAYLOR TORONTO
20106
17:39.5
17:39.5
3:32
M30-34
1/242
8/1804
10
LINDEN HEAD TORONTO
20019
17:41.5
17:40.8
3:33
M25-29
1/235
9/1804
11
RANDY URBAN TORONTO
20666
18:04.0
18:01.1
3:37
M30-34
2/242
10/1804
12
ZAC TARS TORONTO
20105
18:06.1
18:02.9
3:38
M20-24
2/117
11/1804
13
MITCHELL VALIC ETOBICOKE
21422
18:07.3
18:06.4
3:38
M15-19
3/75
12/1804
14
ANDREW ROSS SAULT STE. MARIE
20063
18:10.6
18:10.6
3:39
M25-29
2/235
13/1804
15
JANNIS HILLEBRAND TORONTO
20066
18:14.6
18:10.8
3:39
M15-19
4/75
14/1804
16
JASON BRAZEAU OTTAWA
20071
18:20.6
18:19.4
3:41
M35-39
2/222
15/1804
17
CHRIS WEBB PETERBOROUGH
20070
18:23.1
18:23.1
3:41
M45-49
2/171
16/1804
18
KATHRYN SHERWOOD TORONTO
26689
18:32.5
18:31.6
3:43
W35-39
1/423
2/3232
19
MATHIEU RIVEST JOLIETTE
20100
18:35.2
18:31.7
3:44
M30-34
3/242
17/1804
20
JIMMY SEMES TORONTO
26321
18:36.3
18:36.3
3:44
M30-34
4/242
18/1804
21
CHARLIE ACKERMAN KINGSTON
20049
18:40.8
18:34.6
3:45
M20-24
3/117
19/1804
22
MAREK BIALKOWSKI PARRY SOUND
20006
18:49.3
18:45.5
3:46
M15-19
5/75
20/1804
23
ANNIE BUNTING TORONTO
20051
18:51.3
18:51.3
3:47
W45-49
1/273
3/3232
24
ARNAUD LLORET MONTREAL
26547
18:51.6
18:51.0
3:47
M25-29
3/235
21/1804
25
HARRISON KEENAN TORONTO
20003
18:57.2
18:54.9
3:48
M35-39
3/222
22/1804
26
ROBERT J LEE TORONTO
20018
18:57.8
18:52.2
3:48
M20-24
4/117
23/1804
27
DAN BANNISTER NEWMARKET
20045
19:07.7
19:04.2
3:50
M20-24
5/117
24/1804
28
DOUGLAS MURDOCH SANTA ROSA
20040
19:09.5
19:09.5
3:50
M45-49
3/171
25/1804
29
ALEX MORRIS TORONTO
20064
19:19.1
19:19.1
3:52
M15-19
6/75
26/1804
30
JANET MAYNARD TORONTO
20602
19:19.3
19:16.8
3:52
W35-39
2/423
4/3232
31
JORDAN FARROW SCARBOROUGH
20090
19:20.8
19:19.4
3:53
M15-19
7/75
27/1804
32
MARTIN ZHANG THORNHILL
20111
19:24.0
19:23.0
3:53
M15-19
8/75
28/1804
33
BORIS PLAVSIC TORONTO
26499
19:25.6
19:24.6
3:54
M35-39
4/222
29/1804
34
TREVOR ZIMMER TORONTO
20022
19:30.4
19:27.3
3:55
M40-44
2/200
30/1804
35
MARLON SIMPSON BRAMPTON
20104
19:33.1
19:31.4
3:55
M35-39
5/222
31/1804
36
RACHEL GRASBY TORONTO
20092
19:35.1
19:32.6
3:56
W25-29
2/530
5/3232
37
ANTHONY KINGSLEY TORONTO
20077
19:36.3
19:36.2
3:56
M30-34
5/242
32/1804
38
BRANDON VAN WYK BRANTFORD
20485
19:37.0
19:34.4
3:56
M15-19
9/75
33/1804
39
BRUCE BEAULIEU AJAX
21099
19:41.8
19:37.0
3:57
M45-49
4/171
34/1804
40
JAMIE ENGLISH TORONTO
21175
19:45.9
19:42.8
3:58
M25-29
4/235
35/1804
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 126
Advertisement