Printer Friendly Results

5 km | 7951 participants
(3043 men & 4907 women with average time : 35:10.49)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 199
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Dany RACINE Victoriaville
23212
15:38.9
15:38.9
3:08
M20-24
1/145
1/3043
2
Charles KHAZOOM Sherbrooke
27483
15:40.0
15:40.0
3:08
M17-19
1/129
2/3043
3
Scott BRYDGES Ariss
24761
15:47.7
15:45.1
3:10
M20-24
2/145
3/3043
4
Adam SNOW St. John's
30495
15:52.6
15:52.6
3:11
M30-34
1/222
4/3043
5
Kieran DAY Kanata
22019
15:57.7
15:57.7
3:12
M17-19
2/129
5/3043
6
Daniel RIOU Quebec
22542
15:59.6
15:57.6
3:12
M20-24
3/145
6/3043
7
Ryan MCKENZIE Esquimalt
22500
16:00.6
16:00.6
3:13
M30-34
2/222
7/3043
8
Guillaume FRECHETTE Victoriaville
26242
16:01.3
15:58.9
3:12
M30-34
3/222
8/3043
9
Patrick MACKINNON Mount Hope
28332
16:04.1
16:01.5
3:13
M20-24
4/145
9/3043
10
Yanik LEDUC Low
27980
16:06.2
16:06.2
3:14
M20-24
5/145
10/3043
11
Justin SPALVIERI Alliston
30523
16:15.8
16:15.8
3:16
M20-24
6/145
11/3043
12
Joshua COMMODORE Cornwall
25210
16:21.3
16:21.3
3:17
M17-19
3/129
12/3043
13
Andrew TOWLE Ottawa
30929
16:25.1
16:25.1
3:18
M20-24
7/145
13/3043
14
Olivier BABINEAU Dieppe
24028
16:27.1
16:26.6
3:18
M20-24
8/145
14/3043
15
Nicolas THOUIN Moncton
30860
16:27.9
16:23.9
3:17
M30-34
4/222
15/3043
16
Philip MARSHALL Ottawa
28471
16:34.2
16:34.2
3:19
M17-19
4/129
16/3043
17
Guillaume OUELLET Victoriaville
29308
16:36.2
16:33.6
3:19
M25-29
1/246
17/3043
18
Charles-Etie GRENIER Repentigny
26694
16:44.5
16:44.5
3:21
M17-19
5/129
18/3043
19
Shane HARRIGAN Ottawa
23708
16:48.2
16:48.2
3:22
M20-24
9/145
19/3043
20
Ivann DUBE Trenton
22489
16:48.8
16:47.6
3:22
M30-34
5/222
20/3043
21
Marc-Antoine SENNEVILLE Repentigny
22943
16:51.7
16:49.7
3:22
M17-19
6/129
21/3043
22
Jay SNEDDON Ottawa
30487
17:00.5
16:59.0
3:24
M17-19
7/129
22/3043
23
David GENDREAU-FILLION Gatineau
26427
17:05.5
17:02.2
3:25
M17-19
8/129
23/3043
24
Jeff SEABY Carleton Place
30275
17:08.7
17:08.7
3:26
M35-39
1/245
24/3043
25
Alexander MAXWELL Ottawa
28567
17:12.7
17:10.6
3:27
M17-19
9/129
25/3043
26
Frederick MONTPLAISIR Grand-Mere
28940
17:13.3
17:09.8
3:26
M20-24
10/145
26/3043
27
Nicholas SAUVE Ottawa
30220
17:14.6
17:13.2
3:27
M25-29
2/246
27/3043
28
Richard HAYES Rmc
31601
17:28.6
17:28.6
3:30
M20-24
11/145
28/3043
29
Simon-Olivier ROUSSE Gatineau
23337
17:32.0
17:31.9
3:31
M14-16
1/368
29/3043
30
Shawn SMITH Maple
30479
17:32.0
17:32.0
3:31
M30-34
6/222
30/3043
31
Jeff LAPIERRE Green Valley
27802
17:33.8
17:33.5
3:31
M35-39
2/245
31/3043
32
Alain DUPUIS Ottawa
25874
17:34.8
17:32.8
3:31
M40-44
1/289
32/3043
33
Patrick N. SMITH Nepean
23342
17:34.9
17:34.9
3:31
M17-19
10/129
33/3043
34
Darryl SPENCER Toronto
30531
17:36.3
17:32.2
3:31
M25-29
3/246
34/3043
35
Leah E. LAROCQUE Kanata
23317
17:36.5
17:35.0
3:31
F20-24
1/373
1/4908
36
David TARDIF-FOURNIER Quebec
30737
17:37.7
17:34.6
3:31
M20-24
12/145
35/3043
37
Dave MCMAHON Chelsea
23803
17:39.5
17:37.7
3:32
M45-49
1/286
36/3043
38
Alexander BERNST Ottawa
24341
17:45.8
17:40.0
3:32
M14-16
2/368
37/3043
39
Mike DAY Kanata
25479
17:55.4
17:52.0
3:35
M45-49
2/286
38/3043
40
Matt MELNIK Waterloo
28762
17:57.5
17:55.2
3:36
M20-24
13/145
39/3043
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 199
Advertisement