Printer Friendly Results

2 km | 2883 participants
(1276 men & 1604 women with average time : 17:11.68)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 73
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Marc-Antoine TREMBLAY-HETU Le Gardeur
21127
6:38.0
6:38.0
3:19
M14-16
1/20
1/1278
2
Conor O'DOHERTY Gatineau
20565
6:41.7
6:41.7
3:21
M14-16
2/20
2/1278
3
Michel TROTTIER Laval
21132
6:49.0
6:49.0
3:25
M30-34
1/41
3/1278
4
Joshua MINTHA Pembroke
20451
6:57.2
6:54.9
3:28
M25-29
1/10
4/1278
5
Xavier HOULE Trois-Rivieres
19847
7:07.2
7:07.2
3:34
M14-16
3/20
5/1278
6
Philipe TURCANU Ottawa
21141
7:14.6
7:14.6
3:38
M11-13
1/101
6/1278
7
Alexandre HUOT Laval
19867
7:29.9
7:29.9
3:45
M11-13
2/101
7/1278
8
Stephanie HINTON Brantford
19821
7:33.0
7:33.0
3:47
F20-24
1/28
1/1605
9
Jamison COOK Erie
19187
7:41.6
7:41.6
3:51
M11-13
3/101
8/1278
10
Colin PANTER Quebec
20591
8:01.2
8:01.2
4:01
M14-16
4/20
9/1278
11
Matthew PILON Ottawa
20669
8:01.7
7:56.7
3:59
M11-13
4/101
10/1278
12
Christopher PEGRUM Nepean
20631
8:02.4
8:00.5
4:01
M14-16
5/20
11/1278
13
Antoine ROY Ancienne-Lorette
20864
8:03.4
8:03.4
4:02
M11-13
5/101
12/1278
14
Bianka HEROUX-PINSONNAUL Trois-Rivieres
19810
8:03.9
8:02.5
4:02
F11-13
1/96
2/1605
15
Timothy GILL Ottawa
19651
8:09.4
8:08.4
4:05
M45-49
1/80
13/1278
16
Christophe LEPAGE BILODEAU Ottawa
20157
8:10.8
8:06.5
4:04
M09-10
1/137
14/1278
17
Kadiatou WANN Ottawa
21249
8:17.8
8:17.8
4:09
F09-10
1/161
3/1605
18
Steven MOLNAR Ottawa
20460
8:21.0
8:15.3
4:08
M40-44
1/152
15/1278
19
Winston KARAM Ottawa
18043
8:27.3
8:20.1
4:11
M11-13
6/101
16/1278
20
William LEVASSEUR Lasalle
18212
8:27.7
8:26.2
4:14
M14-16
6/20
17/1278
21
Meaghan IWANOWSKI Dorval
21365
8:28.7
8:26.0
4:13
F25-29
1/39
4/1605
22
Cameron PORTER Nepean
20708
8:31.9
8:31.9
4:16
M09-10
2/137
18/1278
23
Johan CLOUATRE Terrebonne
19155
8:34.9
8:32.3
4:17
M11-13
7/101
19/1278
24
Emile PANTER St-Romuald
20592
8:35.1
8:35.1
4:18
M11-13
8/101
20/1278
25
Edward LAFORTE Quebec
20032
8:35.8
8:35.8
4:18
M09-10
3/137
21/1278
26
Kiefer LEVASSEUR Pembroke
20175
8:37.0
8:33.4
4:17
M11-13
9/101
22/1278
27
Devon AXAM Ottawa
21361
8:40.4
8:28.4
4:15
M09-10
4/137
23/1278
28
Devon PEGRUM Nepean
20632
8:44.3
8:42.7
4:22
M11-13
10/101
24/1278
29
Abby JOHNSTON Dunrobin
19913
8:45.3
8:41.0
4:21
F11-13
2/96
5/1605
30
Scott JARVIS Ottawa
19898
8:45.4
8:26.6
4:14
M40-44
2/152
25/1278
31
Emma JARVIS Ottawa
19897
8:45.5
8:44.4
4:23
F01-08
1/532
6/1605
32
Rudy SAAL Pembroke
20878
8:48.9
8:48.9
4:25
M01-08
1/496
26/1278
33
Pierre BERNARD Pembroke
18792
8:52.2
8:47.0
4:24
M25-29
2/10
27/1278
34
Gavin NAYLOR Ottawa
20528
8:53.5
8:44.1
4:23
M11-13
11/101
28/1278
35
Renee JOHNSTON Dunrobin
19916
8:55.8
8:50.8
4:26
F40-44
1/184
7/1605
36
Julianna TCHEBOTAREVA Ottawa
21073
8:57.4
8:55.3
4:28
F14-16
1/26
8/1605
37
Isaac MOORE Ottawa
20470
8:59.6
8:57.8
4:29
M01-08
2/496
29/1278
38
Chris MANION Kanata
20293
9:00.1
8:56.4
4:29
M25-29
3/10
30/1278
39
Kal SAGER Bobcaygeon
20888
9:00.5
8:35.7
4:18
M09-10
5/137
31/1278
40
Noah BUSSIERES Ottawa
18989
9:02.5
8:56.2
4:29
M01-08
3/496
32/1278
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 73
Advertisement