Printer Friendly Results

Half Marathon | 9888 participants
(4310 men & 5520 women with average time : 2:10:07.63)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 248
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place 10 km
Split
1
Nick BEST Ottawa
7560
1:11:05.5
1:11:04.9
3:23
M20-24
1/211
1/4337
32:37
2
Dany CROTEAU St-Hilaire, QC
6422
1:13:26.9
1:13:24.4
3:29
M25-29
1/386
2/4337
34:07
3
Johann SALAZAR Quebec, QC
15367
1:14:06.0
1:14:03.6
3:31
M35-39
1/755
3/4337
34:06
4
Jeremie DESGAGNE-BOUCHARD Montreal, QC
9369
1:15:56.1
1:15:54.6
3:36
M25-29
2/386
4/4337
36:04
5
Andrew ROBERTS Ottawa
15070
1:16:18.8
1:16:15.2
3:37
M30-34
1/602
5/4337
36:01
6
Joel MALEY Edmonton, AB
6101
1:16:24.3
1:16:22.3
3:38
M25-29
3/386
6/4337
36:01
7
Nicolas THOUIN Moncton, NB
16307
1:16:27.5
1:16:26.9
3:38
M30-34
2/602
7/4337
34:36
8
Karl SAIDLA Chelsea, QC
15357
1:16:51.4
1:16:46.5
3:39
M35-39
2/755
8/4337
36:17
9
Derek MCMASTER Ottawa
13367
1:17:02.8
1:17:00.5
3:39
M30-34
3/602
9/4337
36:01
10
Eric NOEL Montreal, QC
14012
1:17:08.6
1:17:06.5
3:40
M25-29
4/386
10/4337
35:49
11
Jonathan FAVRE Orleans
9942
1:17:45.7
1:17:45.7
3:42
M25-29
5/386
11/4337
34:49
12
Glenn LEAR Borden
6098
1:18:27.3
1:18:23.4
3:43
M30-34
4/602
12/4337
36:33
13
Ryan LALONDE Ottawa
12075
1:19:12.8
1:19:07.9
3:46
M25-29
6/386
13/4337
37:26
14
Jeffrey PAUL Sudbury
14334
1:19:21.9
1:19:18.9
3:46
M25-29
7/386
14/4337
36:24
15
Etienne METHOT Quebec, QC
13496
1:19:31.2
1:19:28.8
3:47
M50-54
1/446
15/4337
37:28
16
Nicholas SCHWASS Terra Cotta
17350
1:19:31.6
1:19:29.0
3:47
M20-24
2/211
16/4337
36:55
17
Olle DE BRUIN Ottawa
9219
1:19:43.7
1:19:35.1
3:47
M30-34
5/602
17/4337
37:54
18
Steve CYR Shannon, QC
9066
1:19:48.3
1:19:47.4
3:47
M45-49
1/605
18/4337
37:30
19
Francois LEFEBVRE D.D.O, QC
12457
1:19:59.7
1:19:59.7
3:48
M40-44
1/721
19/4337
37:17
20
Brendan HANCOCK St Thomas
11008
1:20:27.0
1:20:25.5
3:49
M20-24
3/211
20/4337
36:57
21
Pierre BOULAY Embrun
7873
1:20:28.1
1:20:24.9
3:49
M40-44
2/721
21/4337
37:07
22
Nello MOLINARO Ste-Julie, QC
13629
1:20:28.7
1:20:21.8
3:49
M35-39
3/755
22/4337
37:31
23
Samuel LEPAGE Montreal, QC
12564
1:20:39.3
1:20:31.2
3:49
M20-24
4/211
23/4337
39:09
24
Samuel FRECHETTE Gatineau, QC
10198
1:20:40.2
1:20:34.7
3:50
M20-24
5/211
24/4337
37:16
25
Joshua MATTHEWMAN Ottawa
13145
1:20:53.0
1:20:51.3
3:50
M20-24
6/211
25/4337
37:38
26
Albert DELL'APA Toronto
9293
1:21:04.7
1:21:01.7
3:51
M40-44
3/721
26/4337
37:53
27
Serge CADIEUX Montreal, QC
8244
1:21:13.0
1:20:51.3
3:50
M55-59
1/278
27/4337
37:41
28
Peter REHBEIN Guelph
14904
1:21:46.1
1:21:41.7
3:53
M25-29
8/386
28/4337
37:21
29
Alain DUPUIS Ottawa
9734
1:21:50.5
1:21:44.9
3:53
M40-44
4/721
29/4337
38:14
30
Kenneth BEDLEY Norad Hq
6072
1:21:54.3
1:21:51.4
3:53
M30-34
6/602
30/4337
38:07
31
Alexander WORDLEY Kingston
17073
1:22:01.2
1:21:58.2
3:54
M30-34
7/602
31/4337
38:26
32
Ian WAUGH Ottawa
16884
1:22:09.1
1:21:57.1
3:54
M35-39
4/755
32/4337
39:01
33
Graham FRANK Ottawa
10179
1:22:14.8
1:22:11.3
3:54
M35-39
5/755
33/4337
38:25
34
Eric CLARK Ottawa
8674
1:22:17.6
1:22:12.7
3:54
M40-44
5/721
34/4337
39:11
35
Christian DEL VALLE Ottawa
9280
1:22:23.0
1:22:22.4
3:55
M35-39
6/755
35/4337
37:47
36
Frederick LAPOINTE Laval, QC
12187
1:22:31.8
1:22:24.9
3:55
M30-34
8/602
36/4337
38:49
37
Richard GAMACHE Quebec, QC
10346
1:22:36.8
1:22:29.2
3:55
M30-34
9/602
37/4337
39:09
38
Chris DARE Chilliwack, BC
6083
1:22:54.1
1:22:53.4
3:56
M25-29
9/386
38/4337
37:25
39
Bradley CONLEY Ottawa
8804
1:22:59.4
1:22:58.3
3:56
M25-29
10/386
39/4337
38:27
40
Charles ST-PIERRE Trois-Rivieres, QC
6800
1:23:06.7
1:23:03.7
3:57
M20-24
7/211
40/4337
37:45
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 248
Advertisement