Printer Friendly Results

Kids Marathon | 1414 participants
(686 men & 726 women with average time : 5:34.19)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 36
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Philipe TURCANU Ottawa
46505
3:12.7
3:09.4
2:38
M11-13
1/155
1/687
2
Benjamin GAUTHIER Candiac
45384
3:24.4
3:20.3
2:47
M11-13
2/155
2/687
3
Mousa KURAISHI Ottawa
45689
3:25.5
3:20.5
2:48
M11-13
3/155
3/687
4
Benjamin CARRIER Gatineau
45360
3:28.4
3:20.2
2:47
M11-13
4/155
4/687
5
Sara BORRENS Ottawa
45205
3:29.2
3:25.7
2:52
F11-13
1/160
1/727
6
Robert BLEICH Chelsea
46223
3:33.4
3:28.1
2:54
M11-13
5/155
5/687
7
Christian CAPEHART Ottawa
46170
3:35.6
3:30.9
2:56
M14-16
1/6
6/687
8
Jessica JOANIS Ottawa
45147
3:39.7
3:36.0
3:00
F11-13
2/160
2/727
9
Patrick PARADINE Ottawa
45389
3:39.9
3:36.9
3:01
M11-13
6/155
7/687
10
Noah FAULKNER Kanaka
46310
3:41.9
3:36.3
3:01
M11-13
7/155
8/687
11
William PARADINE Ottawa
46439
3:42.5
3:37.8
3:02
M11-13
8/155
9/687
12
Calvin ROORDA Toronto
46470
3:42.7
3:37.8
3:02
M11-13
9/155
10/687
13
Rodrigo LOPEZ-ARAIZA Gatineau
45762
3:43.6
3:39.0
3:03
M11-13
10/155
11/687
14
David O'BLENIS Manotick
46432
3:44.6
3:40.8
3:04
M11-13
11/155
12/687
15
Collin GERVAIS Rockland
46063
3:46.8
3:42.2
3:06
M11-13
12/155
13/687
16
Kadiatou WANN Ottawa
46515
3:47.3
3:44.2
3:07
F09-10
1/359
3/727
17
Alex MARCUS Ottawa
45674
3:47.8
3:40.5
3:04
M09-10
1/320
14/687
18
Avery HOUSE Nepean
45492
3:47.9
3:41.6
3:05
M11-13
13/155
15/687
19
Thomas PORTER Ottawa
46451
3:50.1
3:44.1
3:07
M11-13
14/155
16/687
20
Mathieu ROY St-Leonard
45630
3:50.9
3:45.5
3:08
M11-13
15/155
17/687
21
Sara MAREF Orleans
46407
3:51.1
3:47.8
3:10
F11-13
3/160
4/727
22
Garrett KIRK Kanata
45896
3:52.4
3:44.4
3:07
M14-16
2/6
18/687
23
Evan WACHIRA Ottawa
45688
3:52.8
3:44.6
3:08
M09-10
2/320
19/687
24
Kyle TREURNIET Ottawa
45539
3:53.0
3:45.3
3:08
M11-13
16/155
20/687
25
Nolan KISSER Kanata
45969
3:54.4
3:47.5
3:10
M01-08
1/203
21/687
26
Aidan MILLS Ottawa
45567
3:55.0
3:50.0
3:12
M11-13
17/155
22/687
27
Carlos SANCHEZ Manotick
46477
3:56.2
3:46.7
3:09
M09-10
3/320
23/687
28
Jacob PRICE Nepean
45346
3:56.5
3:49.3
3:12
M09-10
4/320
24/687
29
Ethan MULHOLLAND Ottawa
46424
3:57.5
3:40.4
3:04
M09-10
5/320
25/687
30
Nick HUDSON Kanata
45893
3:58.5
3:55.0
3:16
M09-10
6/320
26/687
31
Lauren LAUREN Ottawa
45150
3:58.8
3:55.5
3:17
F11-13
4/160
5/727
32
Julia FLUET Ottawa
45146
3:59.1
3:54.4
3:16
F11-13
5/160
6/727
33
Edwina MAYAMA Kanata
45261
3:59.7
3:50.9
3:13
F11-13
6/160
7/727
34
Umberto SERGHI Ottawa
45570
3:59.7
3:43.1
3:06
M11-13
18/155
27/687
35
Emma JARVIS Ottawa
46360
4:03.0
3:58.8
3:19
F01-08
1/195
8/727
36
Alex POPE Ottawa
45524
4:03.2
3:52.3
3:14
M09-10
7/320
28/687
37
James TAYLOR Stittsville
45259
4:03.3
3:53.8
3:15
M09-10
8/320
29/687
38
Kiera BAYNE Nepean
45454
4:03.4
3:59.3
3:20
F09-10
2/359
9/727
39
Tommy MCCULLOUGH Ottawa
45232
4:04.4
3:56.4
3:17
M11-13
19/155
30/687
40
An DOUNG Ottawa
45143
4:04.6
4:01.0
3:21
F11-13
7/160
10/727
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 36
Advertisement