Printer Friendly Results

5 km Run | 1281 participants
(571 men & 704 women with average time : 30:51.29)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 33
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Matt LEDUC
179
15:18.6
15:18.6
3:04
M30-39
1/179
1/571
2
Pedrag MLADENOVIC
1364
15:59.5
15:59.5
3:12
M40-49
1/136
2/571
3
Shawn DAVIS Cannington
683
16:09.1
16:09.1
3:14
M20-29
1/127
3/571
4
Kyle FERGUSON Oakville
738
16:26.8
16:26.7
3:18
M30-39
2/179
4/571
5
Kevin SMITH
1469
16:29.5
16:29.5
3:18
M40-49
2/136
5/571
6
Daniel WOJCIK Aurora
1295
16:31.4
16:30.7
3:19
M20-29
2/127
6/571
7
Francois COTE
176
16:32.2
16:31.2
3:19
M30-39
3/179
7/571
8
Ryan BABCOCK
175
16:50.3
16:50.3
3:23
M30-39
4/179
8/571
9
Jeff FYFE
178
16:50.5
16:49.2
3:22
M30-39
5/179
9/571
10
Ian SINCLAIR
1179
17:01.2
17:01.2
3:25
M40-49
3/136
10/571
11
Nathan MAHAN
181
17:07.2
17:07.2
3:26
M20-29
3/127
11/571
12
Paul LEDUC Ajax
180
17:10.1
17:10.1
3:27
M40-49
4/136
12/571
13
Jeff HENDLER
290
17:17.1
17:17.1
3:28
M40-49
5/136
13/571
14
Barry BINER Toronto
557
17:20.4
17:18.6
3:28
M20-29
4/127
14/571
15
Peter VON EUW Cambridge
1258
17:23.3
17:21.3
3:29
M40-49
6/136
15/571
16
Steve COSTELLA London
662
17:33.5
17:15.4
3:28
M20-29
5/127
16/571
17
Brennan HARVEY
315
17:44.8
17:41.0
3:33
M20-29
6/127
17/571
18
Jamie KILLEEN Toronto
871
17:45.1
17:43.5
3:33
M30-39
6/179
18/571
19
Peter GODWIN Stouffville
774
17:46.8
17:45.8
3:34
M30-39
7/179
19/571
20
Jesse BRUCE Etobicoke
590
17:47.1
17:45.8
3:34
F30-39
1/231
1/704
21
Rodrigo GONZALEZ
289
17:49.4
17:49.4
3:34
M30-39
8/179
20/571
22
David HIDDLESTON Toronto
291
17:49.8
17:49.8
3:34
M40-49
7/136
21/571
23
Albert DELL'APA Toronto
689
17:50.4
17:50.4
3:35
M40-49
8/136
22/571
24
Michael MIDMER Toronto
1003
17:52.4
17:52.4
3:35
M30-39
9/179
23/571
25
Jacques Jr GELINAS Trenton
767
17:56.0
17:52.7
3:35
M20-29
7/127
24/571
26
Simon LAUZON Toronto
909
17:57.3
17:55.1
3:36
M20-29
8/127
25/571
27
Bill BENTLEY
454
17:58.2
17:58.2
3:36
M30-39
10/179
26/571
28
Trevor THOM Toronto
1226
17:59.1
17:57.7
3:36
M40-49
9/136
27/571
29
Peter SPEIGHT
1366
17:59.6
17:57.2
3:36
M30-39
11/179
28/571
30
Wesley CORREA Toronto
661
18:00.9
18:00.9
3:37
M20-29
9/127
29/571
31
Leslie BLACK Toronto
561
18:02.5
18:01.0
3:37
F30-39
2/231
2/704
32
Timothy RAIZENNE Waterloo
1110
18:04.1
18:02.4
3:37
M20-29
10/127
30/571
33
Jennifer DRYNAN Toronto
709
18:04.7
18:04.7
3:37
F30-39
3/231
3/704
34
Matthew KERRY Toronto
316
18:05.3
18:02.3
3:37
M30-39
12/179
31/571
35
Tim ELLIS Toronto
726
18:08.5
18:08.5
3:38
M30-39
13/179
32/571
36
Dave STKLOE
484
18:16.5
18:13.0
3:39
M40-49
10/136
33/571
37
Paul BAILEY Toronto
528
18:17.1
18:17.1
3:40
M30-39
14/179
34/571
38
Harvey FOOTE
1367
18:19.3
18:17.5
3:40
M40-49
11/136
35/571
39
Milkias KIDANE
368
18:20.6
18:11.1
3:39
M20-29
11/127
36/571
40
Steve PIMENTAL
482
18:24.7
18:22.0
3:41
M40-49
12/136
37/571
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 33
Advertisement