Printer Friendly Results

Try A Tri | 215 participants
(97 men & 116 women with average time : 55:32.66)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
Page 1 / 6
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 375m
Swim
Cat Ovr Time /100m
10.0 km
BIKE
Cat Ovr Time km/h
2.5 km
RUN
Cat Ovr Time /km
Penalty DQ T1 T2
1
Scott CAMPBELL Oakville
676
0:38:22.5
M40-49
1/25
1/98
1 2 9:33 3:50
2
Kirsten VERGARA Toronto
528
0:38:42.4
F01-19
1/13
1/117
1 1 9:23 3:45
3
John RAYS Richmond Hill
690
0:39:17.8
M40-49
2/25
2/98
2 4 7:36 2:02
2 3 21:22 28.1
2 6 10:21 4:09
4
Lisa GOETZ-JACKSON Toronto
639
0:39:51.8
F30-39
1/38
2/117
2 7 8:28 2:16
1 2 21:05 28.5
1 5 10:21 4:09
5
Jamie DAVIS Oakville
672
0:41:01.3
M40-49
3/25
3/98
1 1 7:14 1:56
4 8 22:17 26.9
7 23 11:31 4:37
6
Jean TURGEON Burlington
689
0:41:56.5
M40-49
4/25
4/98
4 9 9:04 2:26
1 1 20:48 28.8
9 38 12:06 4:51
7
Bridget TAYLOR Tecumseh
530
0:42:26.4
F01-19
2/13
3/117
2 10 10:40 4:16
8
Ralph DYKSTRA Peterborough
696
0:42:35.5
M40-49
5/25
5/98
5 19 11:20 4:32
9
David GRUNDMAN Toronto
525
0:42:35.8
M01-19
1/6
6/98
1 26 9:33 2:33
1 10 22:19 26.9
4 11 10:46 4:19
10
Natalie STACEY Hamilton
876
0:42:41.3
F01-19
3/13
4/117
3 24 11:36 4:39
11
Shawn GERARD Rockwood
691
0:43:14.7
M40-49
6/25
7/98
6 17 9:17 2:29
3 4 21:52 27.4
10 40 12:07 4:51
12
Kevin NICKLESS Cambridge
677
0:43:25.8
M40-49
7/25
8/98
11 45 12:12 4:53
13
Sam CARTER Markham
540
0:43:31.0
M20-29
1/18
9/98
3 32 11:58 4:47
14
Jacek JACKIEWICZ Milton
626
0:43:38.7
M30-39
1/31
10/98
14 68 10:47 2:53
1 6 22:04 27.2
1 12 10:49 4:20
15
Katherine WASZKIEWICZ Milton
643
0:43:50.3
F30-39
2/38
5/117
3 17 11:09 4:28
16
Mark TANNER Cambridge
679
0:43:51.8
M40-49
8/25
11/98
7 27 9:33 2:33
7 12 23:15 25.8
4 14 11:06 4:27
17
Matt UNDERWOOD Guelph
539
0:44:30.4
M20-29
2/18
12/98
1 30 9:39 2:35
1 16 23:44 25.3
2 16 11:09 4:28
18
Gini LINDSAY Orangeville
747
0:44:40.0
F40-49
1/29
6/117
3 15 9:16 2:29
1 21 24:11 24.8
1 18 11:14 4:30
19
Ashley STEWART Toronto
526
0:44:50.0
F01-19
4/13
7/117
6 52 12:24 4:58
20
Terry MCCANN Acton
695
0:44:56.3
M40-49
9/25
13/98
9 55 10:23 2:46
6 11 23:07 26.0
6 22 11:28 4:36
21
Alfred SZRAMEK Mississauga
711
0:45:03.2
M50-59
1/15
14/98
4 85 11:12 2:59
1 7 22:06 27.1
1 27 11:47 4:43
22
John ZENI Burlington
608
0:45:06.3
M30-39
2/31
15/98
4 26 11:45 4:42
23
Mike CARLING Toronto
599
0:45:12.8
M30-39
3/31
16/98
5 33 9:48 2:37
2 14 23:17 25.8
6 41 12:10 4:52
24
Michelle ALLEN Toronto
586
0:45:12.9
F20-29
1/33
8/117
2 36 12:02 4:49
25
Rebecca BLACKBURN Kitchener
636
0:45:17.1
F30-39
3/38
9/117
2 8 10:26 4:11
26
Kristina SKOVBJERG Guelph
566
0:45:45.5
F20-29
2/33
10/117
4 36 9:51 2:38
1 5 21:58 27.3
12 98 13:57 5:35
27
Angela GORDON Mississauga
637
0:45:57.0
F30-39
4/38
11/117
7 42 12:10 4:52
28
John DACOSTA Oakville
692
0:45:58.5
M40-49
10/25
17/98
13 121 12:39 3:23
5 9 22:18 26.9
3 13 11:03 4:25
29
Bracken UNRUH Barrie
588
0:46:03.3
F20-29
3/33
12/117
4 55 12:28 4:59
30
Carol SKELTON Barrie
573
0:46:30.1
F20-29
4/33
13/117
1 11 9:07 2:26
4 33 25:10 23.8
3 48 12:14 4:54
31
Adam BYRNE Burlington
606
0:46:45.4
M30-39
4/31
18/98
8 39 9:56 2:39
8 29 24:53 24.1
5 31 11:58 4:47
32
Leanne MCCANN Acton
749
0:46:46.3
F40-49
2/29
14/117
5 42 9:59 2:40
2 30 24:55 24.1
2 28 11:54 4:46
33
Heather GARDNER Toronto
642
0:46:49.5
F30-39
5/38
15/117
10 24 9:30 2:32
2 34 25:20 23.7
6 35 12:01 4:49
34
Tracey ORDANIS Whitby
647
0:46:49.8
F30-39
6/38
16/117
3 8 8:30 2:16
5 49 26:21 22.8
5 33 12:00 4:48
35
Kate MARRIOTT London
570
0:46:53.1
F20-29
5/33
17/117
2 12 9:09 2:27
6 47 26:17 22.8
1 21 11:28 4:35
36
Stewart CAWTHRAY Oakville
673
0:46:55.7
M40-49
11/25
19/98
3 6 8:07 2:10
8 13 23:15 25.8
22 159 15:35 6:14
37
Keith TANNER Cambridge
523
0:46:57.3
M01-19
2/6
20/98
2 7 10:24 4:10
38
Tom SUHADOLC Grimsby
714
0:47:07.9
M50-59
2/15
21/98
3 58 12:34 5:02
39
Mike HEXEMER Guelph
688
0:47:11.9
M40-49
12/25
22/98
8 41 9:58 2:40
9 20 24:10 24.8
12 64 13:05 5:14
40
Christian HELLER Etobicoke
623
0:47:13.9
M30-39
5/31
23/98
4 28 9:35 2:34
5 22 24:18 24.7
12 77 13:23 5:22
  1   2   3   4   5   6  
Page 1 / 6
Advertisement