Printer Friendly Results

5 km Walk | 250 participants
(81 men & 169 women with average time : 53:14.67)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  
Page 1 / 7
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Devin BONNER Kitchener
1782
28:35.5
27:11.5
5:27
M20-29
1/11
1/81
2
Joe COLAUTTI
1677
29:30.1
29:14.8
5:51
M40-49
1/16
2/81
3
Harry WEBSTER
1690
30:01.8
29:45.8
5:58
M40-49
2/16
3/81
4
Lawrence MALEK
1840
32:33.7
31:38.1
6:20
M50-59
1/24
4/81
5
Anne CECCHINI Woodbridge
1841
32:37.0
32:15.4
6:28
F50-59
1/39
1/169
6
Lana TANCREDI Toronto
1937
32:49.4
32:09.4
6:26
F20-29
1/42
2/169
7
Michelle DORE
1757
33:25.4
32:35.5
6:32
F30-39
1/37
3/169
8
Jennifer THICH
1938
33:38.9
33:23.8
6:41
F40-49
1/33
4/169
9
Ryan KIRVAN
1788
33:43.6
32:19.0
6:28
M30-39
1/15
5/81
10
Caroline MARKIEWICZ
1790
33:43.6
32:19.6
6:28
F20-29
2/42
5/169
11
Sue LYNCH
1729
34:02.7
32:18.8
6:28
F20-29
3/42
6/169
12
Ryan DEVITT
1787
34:48.6
33:22.6
6:41
M30-39
2/15
6/81
13
Connor SLIVA
1668
35:24.0
34:38.6
6:56
M20-29
2/11
7/81
14
Julia BONNER
1783
35:47.6
34:26.0
6:54
F20-29
4/42
7/169
15
Kieran BONNER
1784
36:17.3
34:53.4
6:59
M60-69
1/11
8/81
16
Robin MCCLEAVE Toronto
1900
36:37.7
35:31.9
7:07
F40-49
2/33
8/169
17
Bruce COURT
1848
36:40.5
35:44.2
7:09
M50-59
2/24
9/81
18
Roisin BONNER
1785
37:05.7
35:40.3
7:09
F30-39
2/37
9/169
19
Tara BROCK
1786
37:21.1
35:56.5
7:12
F20-29
5/42
10/169
20
Kyle CRANNEY Scarborough
1850
37:32.2
36:03.2
7:13
M---19
1/3
10/81
21
Cassandra CRANNEY Scarborough
1849
37:33.6
36:04.2
7:13
F---19
1/7
11/169
22
Clarisa WALDMAN Toronto
1943
37:45.2
36:28.3
7:18
F20-29
6/42
12/169
23
Treena EVANS Toronto
1803
37:51.3
35:56.9
7:12
F40-49
3/33
13/169
24
Mary HAWTHORN
1629
39:27.3
37:58.1
7:36
F40-49
4/33
14/169
25
Richard CRANNEY Scarborough
1851
39:31.4
38:05.4
7:38
M40-49
3/16
11/81
26
James CHAFFE Toronto
1844
40:02.7
39:26.7
7:54
M40-49
4/16
12/81
27
Camille CHAFFE Toronto
1843
40:02.9
39:27.3
7:54
F---19
2/7
15/169
28
Andrew WRIGHT
1814
40:26.6
38:42.6
7:45
M40-49
5/16
13/81
29
Amanda SAUNDERS
1734
42:24.8
40:39.2
8:08
F30-39
3/37
16/169
30
Mary TIMMS
1632
42:58.6
41:28.6
8:18
F60-69
1/9
17/169
31
Laura LITTLE
1789
42:59.0
41:35.5
8:20
F30-39
4/37
18/169
32
Danielle WYLIE Whitby
1954
43:57.4
42:37.9
8:32
F---19
3/7
19/169
33
Devan WYLIE Whitby
1955
43:58.5
42:38.8
8:32
F20-29
7/42
20/169
34
Jonathan STRINGER
1675
44:20.7
43:24.6
8:41
M20-29
3/11
14/81
35
Claudia BARGELLINI
1794
44:22.7
42:41.5
8:33
F20-29
8/42
21/169
36
Susana PARISE
1800
44:22.8
42:38.6
8:32
F40-49
5/33
22/169
37
Karen CLOER
1726
44:35.8
42:47.2
8:34
F20-29
9/42
23/169
38
Wayne MCDONALD
1730
44:36.1
42:46.9
8:34
M30-39
3/15
15/81
39
Dawn-Marie KING Toronto
1887
44:38.6
42:59.5
8:36
F40-49
6/33
24/169
40
Edward MINASSIAN
1809
44:41.3
42:53.7
8:35
M20-29
4/11
16/81
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  
Page 1 / 7
Advertisement