Printer Friendly Results

5 km Achilles | 47 participants
(23 men & 24 women with average time : 37:56.27)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2  
Page 1 / 2
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Jeff ORCHARD
9
20:46.5
20:43.7
4:09
M40-49
1/8
1/23
2
Chris WHITE
19
20:46.6
20:43.6
4:09
M40-49
2/8
2/23
3
David SENF
17
21:42.5
21:34.9
4:19
M40-49
3/8
3/23
4
Jeff JOHNSON
36
22:38.7
22:32.3
4:31
M40-49
4/8
4/23
5
Mark KOIVAB
16
24:55.1
24:50.5
4:59
M30-39
1/3
5/23
6
Maya JONAS
7
24:55.2
24:50.3
4:59
F40-49
1/6
1/24
7
Andrew CORBETT
39
24:56.2
24:39.4
4:56
M30-39
2/3
6/23
8
Radane WRIGHT
12
27:01.4
27:01.4
5:25
M20-29
1/4
7/23
9
John MOORCROFT
27
27:49.6
27:31.2
5:31
M50-59
1/6
8/23
10
Pat SURMAN
41
28:51.2
28:21.9
5:41
F50-59
1/7
2/24
11
Martin COURCELLES
3
28:56.6
28:17.9
5:40
M30-39
3/3
9/23
12
Amie CHONG
23
28:56.6
28:18.5
5:40
F50-59
2/7
3/24
13
Mark ZILLMAN
20
29:08.9
29:04.0
5:49
M40-49
5/8
10/23
14
John LARSEN
26
29:09.0
29:04.0
5:49
M50-59
2/6
11/23
15
Linda BARICHELLO
21
29:11.9
28:54.6
5:47
F50-59
3/7
4/24
16
Ray HOPKINS
5
29:51.1
29:26.9
5:54
M40-49
6/8
12/23
17
Ted COOKE
2
29:51.3
29:27.0
5:54
M20-29
2/4
13/23
18
Rhian HARROLD
32
31:37.1
31:03.6
6:13
F30-39
1/3
5/24
19
Rhonda Marie AVERY
37
31:43.6
30:36.9
6:08
F30-39
2/3
6/24
20
Wendy CAMPBELL
31
32:27.2
31:15.1
6:16
F30-39
3/3
7/24
21
Kristen MANLEY
40
33:52.4
32:40.8
6:33
F60-69
1/4
8/24
22
Bodil BURN
38
36:54.1
36:19.5
7:16
F70+
1/1
9/24
23
Kim UMBACH
28
37:10.6
35:50.6
7:11
F40-49
2/6
10/24
24
Claudia FRISCH
25
37:10.6
35:51.1
7:11
F40-49
3/6
11/24
25
Normin IBRAHIM
35
38:24.4
36:22.4
7:17
M20-29
3/4
14/23
26
Barbara HERRING
33
39:08.0
38:41.9
7:45
F60-69
2/4
12/24
27
Mary HAWTHORN
1629
39:27.3
37:58.1
7:36
F40-49
4/6
13/24
28
Ashley ANDREWS
29
39:29.5
37:28.1
7:30
F20-29
1/3
14/24
29
Hayley ANDREWS
30
39:29.9
37:30.1
7:31
F20-29
2/3
15/24
30
Leo JOHNSON Toronto
6
42:15.1
40:06.0
8:02
M20-29
4/4
15/23
31
Mary TIMMS
1632
42:58.6
41:28.6
8:18
F60-69
3/4
16/24
32
Arlene MAWSON
1622
45:07.7
44:20.6
8:53
F60-69
4/4
17/24
33
Gerry MAWSON
1623
45:07.9
44:21.1
8:53
M60-69
1/2
16/23
34
Richard HOLLOWAY
14
45:33.3
45:33.3
9:07
M40-49
7/8
17/23
35
Bob FARKAS
13
45:33.5
45:33.5
9:07
M50-59
3/6
18/23
36
Mark ANDREWS
1627
46:49.2
44:48.7
8:58
M50-59
4/6
19/23
37
Mehala SUBRAMANIEAPILLAI
18
49:59.0
49:47.7
9:58
F20-29
3/3
18/24
38
Rozina ISSANI
15
49:59.0
49:47.8
9:58
F50-59
4/7
19/24
39
Elizabeth WILSON
1628
51:18.1
50:02.5
10:01
F40-49
5/6
20/24
40
Jana DOUGLAS
24
51:33.2
51:33.2
10:19
F40-49
6/6
21/24
  1   2  
Page 1 / 2
Advertisement