Printer Friendly Results

5km | 2186 participants
(812 men & 1373 women with average time : 39:19.99)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 55
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
GILLIAN TWEEDIE TORONTO
10397
18:28.6
18:28.6
3:42
W30-34
1/182
1/1374
2
KIRSTEN VERGARA TORONTO
10879
18:35.2
18:35.0
3:44
W24&
1/333
2/1374
3
JOHN CLARKE ORANGEVILLE
10116
19:00.9
19:00.1
3:49
M60-64
1/30
1/812
4
TRAVIS THOMAS PICKERING
10648
19:34.6
19:34.6
3:55
M24&
1/218
2/812
5
MICHAEL SHIELDS TORONTO
12143
20:19.3
20:19.1
4:04
M35-39
1/87
3/812
6
ALLISON MCKENZIE TORONTO
11265
20:20.9
20:20.7
4:05
W40-44
1/114
3/1374
7
JUDIE THOM TORONTO
12260
20:33.6
20:33.4
4:07
W45-49
1/87
4/1374
8
ROY HRAB TORONTO
11146
20:37.2
20:34.3
4:08
M30-34
1/109
4/812
9
MARINA JONES TORONTO
12032
20:40.4
20:39.4
4:09
W40-44
2/114
5/1374
10
SUSAN FINKELSTEIN TORONTO
10000
20:40.8
20:38.8
4:09
W35-39
1/155
6/1374
11
NATHALIE GAUTHIER OTTAWA
12208
20:44.1
20:43.9
4:09
W45-49
2/87
7/1374
12
HEATHER COLASUONNO AJAX
10513
20:44.3
20:44.1
4:09
W25-29
1/316
8/1374
13
NADIA STOKVIS TORONTO
12138
20:46.8
20:46.6
4:10
W30-34
2/182
9/1374
14
MATT BEDERNJAK TORONTO
12467
20:48.2
20:47.1
4:10
M35-39
2/87
5/812
15
JUSTIN BELOBABA TORONTO
10837
21:04.3
21:02.1
4:13
M30-34
2/109
6/812
16
LAURA SARDONE TORONTO
11347
21:09.4
21:09.0
4:14
W25-29
2/316
10/1374
17
JASON SEENEY PICKERING
10932
21:16.0
21:05.4
4:16
M25-29
1/128
7/812
18
JACK BAE TORONTO
12147
21:30.8
21:28.8
4:19
M30-34
3/109
8/812
19
NEAL FLEWELLING TORONTO
11472
21:35.4
21:24.0
4:20
M40-44
1/82
9/812
20
JOAN CHUNG TORONTO
10301
21:36.1
21:35.9
4:20
W25-29
3/316
11/1374
21
ANDRES DURAN TORONTO
10715
21:36.8
21:32.8
4:20
M35-39
3/87
10/812
22
PETER DE VRIES TORONTO
11431
21:40.2
21:29.2
4:21
M25-29
2/128
11/812
23
LEANDRO PENA MISSISSAUGA
11412
21:40.8
21:37.5
4:21
M35-39
4/87
12/812
24
GEORGE LACE TORONTO
12457
21:44.3
21:39.6
4:21
M25-29
3/128
13/812
25
JANUSZ CZERWINSKI SCARBOROUGH
11632
21:49.6
21:47.9
4:22
M45-49
1/52
14/812
26
PASCALE BERTHIAUME Montreal
12250
21:54.6
21:53.1
4:23
W40-44
3/114
12/1374
27
KATHRYN WEHRLE TORONTO
10412
22:06.1
22:05.1
4:26
W30-34
3/182
13/1374
28
WAGNER FERREIRA DE OLIVEI TORONTO
10056
22:07.4
21:40.5
4:26
M50-54
1/42
15/812
29
KATE LLOYD TORONTO
12148
22:13.0
22:10.8
4:27
W30-34
4/182
14/1374
30
JOYCE CHIANG TORONTO
10895
22:20.7
22:19.9
4:29
W25-29
4/316
15/1374
31
LISE WILLINGHAM EARLYSVILLE
11702
22:23.9
22:18.2
4:29
W45-49
3/87
16/1374
32
COLE GROSSMAN TORONTO
12409
22:26.1
22:14.6
4:30
M24&
2/218
16/812
33
BRIAN HENDERSON KITCHENER
10298
22:27.1
22:04.1
4:30
M24&
3/218
17/812
34
JOHN NOGUERA TORONTO
10963
22:28.9
22:27.5
4:30
M55-59
1/39
18/812
35
TONY TEDDY TORONTO
10965
22:29.0
22:28.1
4:30
M65-69
1/12
19/812
36
EPOTTO EBANDA MARIE MONTREAL
12115
22:31.0
22:29.5
4:31
W25-29
5/316
17/1374
37
ALEX D'ALFONSO WOODBRIDGE
10517
22:46.9
22:45.3
4:34
M24&
4/218
20/812
38
ANDREW ROSSI MARKHAM
12212
22:50.8
22:37.7
4:35
M24&
5/218
21/812
39
JAIME BEECROFT TORONTO
11691
22:52.7
22:46.5
4:35
M30-34
4/109
22/812
40
MARIE HILDEBRAND WESTMOUNT
11513
22:52.7
22:52.4
4:35
W35-39
2/155
18/1374
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 55
Advertisement