Printer Friendly Results

Half Marathon Walk | 389 participants
(95 men & 289 women with average time : 3:13:10.60)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 10
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place 10 km
Split
1
Simon BISSON Gatineau
16029
1:53:27.9
1:51:08.0
5:17
M25-29
1/4
1/97
50:20
2
Lyette GAUDET Kingston
17357
2:33:49.8
2:17:29.0
6:31
F40-44
1/27
1/292
1:07:46
3
John GARDAM Nepean
17356
2:27:14.7
2:21:21.6
6:43
M55-59
1/24
2/97
1:05:16
4
Kristin JONES Prescott
5559
2:37:15.5
2:21:38.6
6:43
F30-34
1/10
2/292
1:05:28
5
Guillaume D'AOUST Chelsea
17300
2:28:19.7
2:22:52.3
6:47
M25-29
2/4
3/97
1:06:12
6
Amanda BUCCIARELLI Nepean
17255
2:43:45.4
2:25:57.6
6:56
F45-49
1/44
3/292
1:08:25
7
Kim WILSON Ottawa
17645
2:43:58.0
2:28:02.0
7:01
F30-34
2/10
4/292
1:09:32
8
Pierre PAQUET Quebec
17534
2:45:24.0
2:28:17.1
7:02
M50-54
1/16
4/97
1:10:15
9
Catherine THERIAULT Quebec
17616
2:46:29.4
2:30:44.3
7:09
F45-49
2/44
5/292
1:10:22
10
Lois SIMMS-BALDWIN Orleans
17593
2:48:26.1
2:31:36.0
7:12
F45-49
3/44
6/292
1:12:58
11
Mingyu YU Ottawa
17649
2:50:25.0
2:32:39.4
7:15
M45-49
1/15
5/97
1:06:19
12
Ann-Marie ENGELBERTS Wakefield
17332
2:50:18.1
2:32:54.1
7:15
F55-59
1/51
7/292
1:11:33
13
Felice PLEET Ottawa
17552
2:51:21.9
2:35:38.2
7:23
F50-54
1/61
8/292
1:13:04
14
Karen BEATTY Bracebridge
17224
2:53:05.7
2:36:09.5
7:25
F55-59
2/51
9/292
1:21:35
15
Philippa JABOUIN Quebec
17405
2:54:34.2
2:37:07.4
7:27
F35-39
1/16
10/292
1:13:18
16
Janice POPPLE Tiny
17553
2:53:55.2
2:37:48.6
7:29
F60-64
1/41
11/292
1:13:09
17
William BALDWIN Orleans
17220
2:54:51.5
2:38:02.3
7:30
M50-54
2/16
6/97
1:13:46
18
Jennifer GOODS Ottawa
17372
2:56:15.8
2:38:55.3
7:32
F35-39
2/16
12/292
1:16:20
19
Diana MACKAY Orleans
17476
2:46:00.3
2:39:13.0
7:33
F40-44
2/27
13/292
1:07:50
20
Donald AIKENS Belledune
17203
2:57:13.8
2:40:21.0
7:37
M60-64
1/14
7/97
1:12:58
21
Daniel GAUDREAU Hammond
17358
2:57:41.7
2:40:39.5
7:37
M50-54
3/16
8/97
1:18:33
22
Jane SCHOFIELD 0rleans
17580
2:59:06.8
2:42:16.5
7:42
F60-64
2/41
14/292
1:14:50
23
Patricia VOIGHT Ottawa
17636
2:58:22.2
2:42:40.2
7:43
F65-69
1/25
15/292
1:13:13
24
Melissa BENUM Toronto
17237
2:59:42.2
2:42:51.5
7:44
F35-39
3/16
16/292
1:15:14
25
Kathleen BENUM Toronto
17236
2:59:42.5
2:42:54.2
7:44
F30-34
3/10
17/292
1:15:17
26
Carol LEACH Ottawa
17453
2:59:53.5
2:43:37.8
7:46
F55-59
3/51
18/292
1:17:46
27
Chris WEICKER Ottawa
17638
3:01:09.3
2:43:46.3
7:46
M50-54
4/16
9/97
1:15:39
28
Evamarie WEICKER Ottawa
17639
3:01:09.4
2:43:46.3
7:46
F55-59
4/51
19/292
1:15:39
29
Irene HAPANOWICZ Pierrefonds
17385
3:01:26.7
2:43:47.7
7:46
F55-59
5/51
20/292
1:18:47
30
Andre GODBOUT Quebec
17685
3:01:22.1
2:43:53.6
7:47
M60-64
2/14
10/97
1:16:15
31
Jean GAGNE Quebec
17353
3:01:23.1
2:43:55.2
7:47
M55-59
2/24
11/97
1:16:16
32
Colette RHEAULT Quebec
17686
3:01:27.7
2:44:00.4
7:47
F60-64
3/41
21/292
1:16:17
33
Sabrina KALAPATI Ottawa
17417
3:00:38.0
2:44:02.0
7:47
F30-34
4/10
22/292
1:17:16
34
Lynda KALAPATI Russell
17416
3:00:38.8
2:44:02.2
7:47
F55-59
6/51
23/292
1:17:16
35
Coreen ROSENBERGER Ottawa
17572
3:01:21.6
2:44:03.9
7:47
F35-39
4/16
24/292
1:18:31
36
Howard VOIGHT Ottawa
17635
3:01:08.2
2:44:14.9
7:48
M65-69
1/6
12/97
1:16:42
37
Ian MARRS Kanata
17484
3:01:31.3
2:44:40.5
7:49
M50-54
5/16
13/97
1:18:06
38
Francoise STEWART Stittsville
17604
3:01:31.8
2:44:41.3
7:49
F55-59
7/51
25/292
1:18:06
39
Linda COLLINS Bowmanville
17283
3:01:55.1
2:44:48.2
7:49
F50-54
2/61
26/292
1:15:51
40
Duane ALEXIUK Embrun
17209
3:02:41.2
2:45:09.2
7:50
M45-49
2/15
14/97
1:17:51
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 10
Advertisement