Printer Friendly Results

8K Road Race | 2499 participants
(896 men & 1603 women with average time : 35:12:38.83)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 63
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Chris Winter Vancouver, BC, CAN
10001
24:13:00
24:12:00
3:02
Male 25-29
1/74
1/999
2
Samuel Pawluk Richmond, BC, CAN
10002
24:42:00
24:41:00
3:06
Male 25-29
2/74
2/999
3
Ryan Huff Vancouver, BC, CAN
10007
25:30:00
25:29:00
3:12
Male 20-24
1/70
3/999
4
Mark Wilkie Vancouver, BC, CAN
10004
26:04:00
26:03:00
3:16
Male 25-29
3/74
4/999
5
Ian Searle Victoria, BC, CAN
10006
26:35:00
26:34:00
3:20
Male 20-24
2/70
5/999
6
Shaun Stephens-Whale Roberts Creek, BC, CAN
12699
26:40:00
26:38:00
3:20
Male 20-24
3/70
6/999
7
Jasper Blake Victoria, BC, CAN
12275
26:52:00
26:51:00
3:22
Male 35-39
1/84
7/999
8
Mike Murphy Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
10010
27:06:00
27:04:00
3:23
Male 40-44
1/94
8/999
9
Thomas Nipen Vancouver, BC, CAN
10026
27:11:00
27:09:00
3:24
Male 25-29
4/74
9/999
10
Laurence Coogan Victoria, BC, CAN
10009
27:19:00
27:17:00
3:25
Male 40-44
2/94
10/999
11
Aaron Thomas Victoria, BC, CAN
10003
27:29:00
27:28:00
3:26
Male 20-24
4/70
11/999
12
Shawn Dowling Calgary, AB, CAN
10528
27:36:00
27:35:00
3:27
Male 30-34
1/87
12/999
13
Craig Dale Vancouver, BC, CAN
10035
27:38:00
27:37:00
3:27
Male 25-29
5/74
13/999
14
Rachel Cliff Vancouver, BC, CAN
10011
27:43:00
27:42:00
3:28
Female 20-24
1/149
1/1842
15
Gilles Delmee Vancouver, BC, CAN
10025
27:49:00
27:47:00
3:29
Male 25-29
6/74
14/999
16
Robin Poirier Courtenay, BC, CAN
10008
27:58:00
27:56:00
3:30
Male 25-29
7/74
15/999
17
Warren McCulloch Coquitlam, BC, CAN
10022
28:08:00
28:07:00
3:31
Male 45-49
1/97
16/999
18
Lucy Smith Sidney, BC, CAN
10012
28:15:00
28:13:00
3:32
Female 45-49
1/188
2/1842
19
Sabrina Wilkie Vancouver, BC, CAN
10013
28:18:00
28:16:00
3:32
Female 25-29
1/207
3/1842
20
Max Trummer Vancouver, BC, CAN
12026
28:40:00
28:38:00
3:35
Male 16-19
1/46
17/999
21
Erica Digby Vancouver, BC, CAN
12339
28:45:00
28:43:00
3:36
Female 20-24
2/149
4/1842
22
Michael Butler Delta, BC, CAN
10037
29:02:00
28:55:00
3:37
Male 20-24
5/70
18/999
23
James Cook Summerland, BC, CAN
12322
29:11:00
29:09:00
3:39
Male 20-24
6/70
19/999
24
Chris Callendar Victoria, BC, CAN
10036
29:14:00
29:11:00
3:39
Male 30-34
2/87
20/999
25
Steve Mattina Vancouver, BC, CAN
12806
29:17:00
29:15:00
3:40
Male 40-44
3/94
21/999
26
Andrew Miller Salem, OR, USA
11392
29:18:00
29:07:00
3:39
Male 16-19
2/46
22/999
27
Blake Strukoff Victoria, BC, CAN
11933
29:21:00
29:19:00
3:40
Male 25-29
8/74
23/999
28
Peterson Perrin North Saanich, BC, CAN
12229
29:24:00
29:23:00
3:41
Male 16-19
3/46
24/999
29
Brendan Calef Fort Saskatechewan, AB, CAN
10292
29:25:00
29:23:00
3:41
Male 13-15
1/40
25/999
30
Michael Lewis Victoria, BC, CAN
11165
29:33:00
29:02:00
3:38
Male 30-34
3/87
26/999
31
Scott Holland Victoria, BC, CAN
10033
29:44:00
29:42:00
3:43
Male 35-39
2/84
27/999
32
Patty-May Roney Victoria, BC, CAN
12707
29:47:00
29:45:00
3:44
Female 25-29
2/207
5/1842
33
Matthew Carlson Victoria, BC, CAN
10318
29:55:00
29:48:00
3:44
Male 30-34
4/87
28/999
34
Craig Payne Victoria, BC, CAN
11558
29:56:00
29:55:00
3:45
Male 40-44
4/94
29/999
35
Yanik Freeman Whitehorse, YT, CAN
10005
30:12:00
30:09:00
3:47
Male 35-39
3/84
30/999
36
Gary Duncan Victoria, BC, CAN
10020
30:19:00
30:17:00
3:48
Male 50-54
1/101
31/999
37
Bertrand Bozek Victoria, BC, CAN
10039
30:25:00
30:23:00
3:48
Male 40-44
5/94
32/999
38
Melanie McQuaid Victoria, BC, CAN
10017
30:27:00
30:25:00
3:49
Female 35-39
1/213
6/1842
39
Cobus De Klerk Victoria, BC, CAN
10474
30:28:00
30:18:00
3:48
Male 30-34
5/87
33/999
40
Andres Pike Victoria, BC, CAN
12515
30:33:00
30:26:00
3:49
Male 16-19
4/46
34/999
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 63
Advertisement