Printer Friendly Results

10 km | 144 participants
(58 men & 86 women with average time : 1:27:59.11)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4  
Page 1 / 4
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place Start Time
1
Dave PATALANO Rochester, NY
1245
51:00.1
50:58.8
8:14
M16-25
1/7
1/58
9:03:02
2
J NAGY Smyrna, GA
1239
54:20.4
54:18.8
8:46
M26-35
1/26
2/58
9:00:02
3
Anthony FOURNIER Smyrna, GA
1189
56:37.6
56:35.5
9:08
M16-25
2/7
3/58
9:00:03
4
Rebecca PEDRICK Alpharetta, GA
1247
1:02:11.0
1:02:08.9
10:02
F26-35
1/33
1/86
9:03:03
5
Allen SMITH Forsyth, GA, US
1342
1:04:03.4
1:03:57.5
10:19
M26-35
2/26
4/58
9:06:06
6
Fred EDGEMON Signal Mountain, TN
1177
1:05:51.2
1:05:48.2
10:37
M26-35
3/26
5/58
9:00:03
7
Malcolm MILLER Atlanta, GA
1235
1:06:37.1
1:06:35.1
10:45
M46-55
1/8
6/58
9:03:02
8
Doug CARTER Canton, GA
1163
1:06:49.2
1:06:45.4
10:47
M46-55
2/8
7/58
9:00:04
9
Candace SMITH Atlanta, GA
1273
1:08:17.4
1:08:14.5
11:01
F26-35
2/33
2/86
9:06:03
10
Craig ROSLER Atlanta, GA
1264
1:08:45.5
1:08:39.7
11:05
M36-45
1/14
8/58
9:06:06
11
Anthony ZIMMER Walhington, DC
1308
1:09:00.3
1:08:56.1
11:08
M26-35
4/26
9/58
9:06:05
12
Tyler SMITH Atlanta, GA
1274
1:09:24.1
1:09:21.5
11:12
M26-35
5/26
10/58
9:06:03
13
Noah ALESHIRE Atlanta, GA
1151
1:09:56.6
1:09:50.0
11:16
M26-35
6/26
11/58
9:00:07
14
Jessica BENNING Killeen, TX
1157
1:10:17.5
1:10:15.1
11:20
F26-35
3/33
3/86
9:00:03
15
Beverly FAIR Gulf Breeze, FL
1180
1:10:36.2
1:10:32.7
11:23
F36-45
1/27
4/86
9:00:04
16
Chad REECE Douglasville, GA
1256
1:11:21.7
1:11:17.1
11:30
M26-35
7/26
12/58
9:00:05
17
Brendan CASEY Powder Springs, GA
1164
1:11:26.2
1:11:22.8
11:31
M26-35
8/26
13/58
9:00:04
18
Jack CLONTS Roswell, GA
1168
1:11:34.2
1:11:28.0
11:32
M26-35
9/26
14/58
9:00:07
19
Robert COLE Johns Island, SC
1170
1:11:34.7
1:11:30.2
11:32
M26-35
10/26
15/58
9:00:05
20
Steve ADAMS Columbus, GA
1336
1:11:53.3
1:11:49.5
11:36
M26-35
11/26
16/58
9:06:04
21
Traci MARTIN West Point, GA
1225
1:12:05.3
1:12:01.8
11:38
F36-45
2/27
5/86
9:03:04
22
Kristen BAIRD Savannah, GA
1153
1:12:48.5
1:12:45.6
11:45
F16-25
1/13
6/86
9:00:03
23
Brennen SALTER Hogansville, GA
1266
1:13:11.5
1:13:07.3
11:48
M26-35
12/26
17/58
9:06:05
24
Ted GODLEWSKI Atlanta, GA
1193
1:13:29.4
1:13:24.6
11:51
M36-45
2/14
18/58
9:00:05
25
Carol DORN Auburn, AL
1175
1:13:33.4
1:13:30.4
11:52
F46-55
1/12
7/86
9:00:03
26
Dino FAVARA Hoschton, GA
1181
1:13:41.1
1:09:17.9
11:11
M16-25
3/7
19/58
9:10:24
27
Iona WYNTER PARKS Atlanta, GA
1307
1:13:54.5
1:13:48.6
11:55
F36-45
3/27
8/86
9:06:06
28
Chris BRYAN Powder Springs, GA
1162
1:13:55.6
1:13:51.4
11:55
M36-45
3/14
20/58
9:00:05
29
Rachel IVANOWSKI East Point, GA
1210
1:14:02.9
1:13:58.5
11:56
F26-35
4/33
9/86
9:00:05
30
Jack GUTHRIE Gainesville, FL
1198
1:14:43.3
1:14:36.3
12:02
M26-35
13/26
21/58
9:00:07
31
Dana REEVE Georgia
1339
1:14:54.3
1:14:46.8
12:04
F46-55
2/12
10/86
9:06:08
32
Jared BENNICOFF Columbus, GA
1156
1:15:07.3
1:15:05.3
12:07
M16-25
4/7
22/58
9:00:03
33
Edward SMITH Summerville, SC
1277
1:15:46.8
1:15:37.2
12:12
M26-35
14/26
23/58
9:06:10
34
Damon REED Decatur, GA
1258
1:15:58.3
1:15:54.9
12:15
M26-35
15/26
24/58
9:06:04
35
Donald POWELL Atlanta, GA
1252
1:15:58.6
1:15:55.6
12:15
M26-35
16/26
25/58
9:06:03
36
Bailey STEWART Jasper, GA
1317
1:16:43.5
1:16:40.4
12:22
F---15
1/1
11/86
9:06:04
37
Leanne EDMONDSON Atlanta, GA
1178
1:16:47.3
1:16:41.6
12:23
F36-45
4/27
12/86
9:00:06
38
Jennifer NEIGHBORS Auburn, AL
1240
1:17:02.1
1:16:59.2
12:26
F46-55
3/12
13/86
9:03:03
39
Justin STENNES Navarre, FL
1284
1:17:29.5
1:17:26.7
12:30
M36-45
4/14
26/58
9:06:03
40
Zoe PURNELL Lagrange, GA
1253
1:18:13.0
1:18:08.3
12:37
F26-35
5/33
14/86
9:06:05
  1   2   3   4  
Page 1 / 4
Advertisement