Printer Friendly Results

Sprint Triathlon | 500 participants
(283 men & 118 women with average time : 1:15:55.7)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 13
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 750m
Swim
20.0 km
Bike
5.0 km
Run
Penalty T1 T2
1
Luke MCKENZIE
1
48:22.3
Elite
1/19
1/350
00:11:20
00:21:40
00:14:01
0:45
0:38
2
Derek OSKUTIS
2
51:33.7
Elite
2/19
2/350
00:12:53
00:23:16
00:14:04
0:46
0:36
3
Erik NAU
7
51:38.7
Elite
3/19
3/350
00:12:27
00:23:32
00:14:24
0:42
0:36
4
Tommy BROWN
34
52:07.2
Elite
4/19
4/350
00:12:54
00:23:10
00:14:13
0:52
1:00
5
Karl BORDINE
12
52:41.8
Elite
5/19
5/350
00:13:49
00:22:15
00:15:05
0:55
0:41
6
Keith BUTSKO
5
53:05.1
Elite
6/19
6/350
00:14:10
00:22:58
00:14:20
0:50
0:50
7
Luke WALTON
14
53:49.3
Elite
7/19
7/350
00:13:05
00:23:51
00:15:08
1:03
0:44
8
Timothy WOOD
1062
54:14.6
M30-34
1/55
8/350
00:12:13
00:25:11
00:14:59
1:01
0:52
9
Duncan TOMLIN
1015
55:32.5
M---24
1/19
9/350
00:12:50
00:26:02
00:13:45
1:53
1:05
10
Alex BEGG
76
55:43.6
M50-54
1/23
10/350
00:12:46
00:23:54
00:16:30
1:25
1:10
11
John HATALA
248
55:55.4
M40-44
1/57
11/350
00:15:22
00:23:42
00:14:53
1:02
0:59
12
Stephen BANISTER
1168
55:58.6
M30-34
2/55
12/350
00:13:31
00:24:32
00:16:01
1:04
0:54
13
David LIPKE
325
55:58.7
M35-39
1/59
13/350
00:13:34
00:25:26
00:14:32
1:26
1:03
14
Randall GORMAN
219
56:05.1
M35-39
2/59
14/350
00:13:05
00:24:47
00:16:23
0:58
0:55
15
Rachel CHALLIS
36
56:31.7
No Age
1/1
1/151
00:14:59
00:24:14
00:15:46
0:57
0:38
16
Jake MCLAUGHLIN
359
56:39.4
M30-34
3/55
15/350
00:12:27
00:24:54
00:16:51
1:34
0:56
17
Bill DUSTING
169
56:43.8
M50-54
2/23
16/350
00:15:21
00:24:12
00:15:36
0:51
0:46
18
Brad MARSHALL
344
56:45.9
M40-44
2/57
17/350
00:14:48
00:23:27
00:15:58
1:22
1:13
19
Rory MACOMBER
336
57:06.2
M---24
2/19
18/350
00:15:12
00:24:43
00:15:22
1:04
0:47
20
Dusty NABOR
297
57:08.3
Elite
8/19
19/350
00:14:55
00:24:25
00:15:58
1:00
0:52
21
Matthew BUSTER
110
57:16.4
M30-34
4/55
20/350
00:13:45
00:25:06
00:15:59
1:24
1:04
22
Chris HESLIN
255
57:53.7
M35-39
3/59
21/350
00:15:15
00:24:37
00:15:40
1:20
1:04
23
Matt DAVIS
149
58:16.6
M45-49
1/42
22/350
00:14:59
00:24:22
00:16:19
1:30
1:09
24
Kevin DONNELLAN
161
58:24.0
M35-39
4/59
23/350
00:16:18
00:24:13
00:15:48
1:13
0:54
25
Mark MERLO
362
58:30.5
M35-39
5/59
24/350
00:14:20
00:26:50
00:15:33
1:02
0:48
26
William PAVLICK
908
58:41.9
M30-34
5/55
25/350
00:15:05
00:25:21
00:16:07
1:09
1:03
27
Eric SCHAFER
959
58:46.0
M40-44
3/57
26/350
00:17:10
00:24:44
00:14:57
1:16
0:42
28
Jason MATZEN
351
58:50.3
M35-39
6/59
27/350
00:15:39
00:25:04
00:16:19
0:59
0:52
29
Victor TELLO
1004
58:54.5
M30-34
6/55
28/350
00:16:29
00:24:42
00:15:43
1:09
0:54
30
Wayne TOMASEK
1013
59:16.9
M40-44
4/57
29/350
00:16:24
00:24:50
00:15:59
0:59
1:07
31
Troy CUNDARI
1193
59:20.4
M50-54
3/23
30/350
00:15:12
00:25:50
00:16:33
1:05
0:43
32
Felipe LOUREIRO
8
59:21.2
Elite
9/19
31/350
00:14:01
00:23:27
00:16:16
4:49
0:50
33
Bruce JAMIESON
272
59:31.4
M35-39
7/59
32/350
00:13:39
00:24:39
00:18:12
1:45
1:18
34
John HEALY
250
59:45.4
M40-44
5/57
33/350
00:16:48
00:25:46
00:14:49
1:16
1:08
35
Marc MONE
369
59:55.1
M50-54
4/23
34/350
00:13:43
00:26:21
00:17:08
1:23
1:23
36
Chris VARGAS
1035
1:00:11.9
M55-59
1/30
35/350
00:14:47
00:25:58
00:17:10
1:24
0:55
37
Trey VAN BUSKIRK
1194
1:00:15.9
M25-29
1/28
36/350
00:16:03
00:26:42
00:15:46
1:10
0:37
38
Juan ARAYA
58
1:00:16.6
M30-34
7/55
37/350
00:16:40
00:24:32
00:16:26
1:23
1:18
39
Dave PLATFOOT
6
1:00:17.2
Elite
10/19
38/350
00:16:22
00:25:22
00:16:46
0:56
0:54
40
Kim MCDONALD
13
1:00:32.0
Elite
11/19
39/350
00:14:54
00:26:34
00:17:12
1:07
0:47
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 13
Advertisement