Printer Friendly Results

Sprint Triathlon | 505 participants
(0 men & 503 women with average time : 1:34:01.48)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 13
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place Swim
500m
Swim
/100m
Bike
20.0k
Bike
km/h
Run
5.0k
Run
min/km
Pen Status TR1 TR2
1
Sheri FRASER London, CAN
524
1:06:15.6
F55-59
1/23
1/504
00:09:34
1:55
00:32:48
36.6
00:22:06
4:26
1:03
0:47
2
Nicole VAN BEURDEN St Catharines, CAN
142
1:07:56.0
F30-34
1/67
2/504
00:10:09
2:02
00:32:55
36.5
00:22:51
4:35
1:24
0:39
3
Tanya HEWSON Burlington, CAN
242
1:08:27.6
F35-39
1/92
3/504
00:10:12
2:03
00:36:19
33.0
00:19:53
3:59
1:09
0:57
4
Wanda COOK St. Catharines, CAN
264
1:08:39.0
F35-39
2/92
4/504
00:09:39
1:56
00:34:50
34.4
00:21:56
4:24
1:18
0:58
5
Joanna JACKSON North York, CAN
169
1:09:15.5
F30-34
2/67
5/504
00:09:37
1:56
00:35:49
33.5
00:22:18
4:28
0:50
0:45
6
Elise YANOVER Toronto, CAN
386
1:09:38.3
F45-49
1/68
6/504
00:10:39
2:08
00:35:03
34.2
00:21:26
4:18
1:42
0:50
7
Meghan FYFE Oshawa, CAN
155
1:10:50.5
F30-34
3/67
7/504
00:10:58
2:12
00:35:49
33.5
00:21:48
4:22
1:30
0:48
8
Michelle MARTIN Kitchener, CAN
159
1:11:03.4
F30-34
4/67
8/504
00:11:58
2:24
00:34:15
35.0
00:22:59
4:36
1:06
0:48
9
Nicole EGAN MCLAUCHLIN Burlinton, CAN
270
1:12:17.6
F35-39
3/92
9/504
00:10:04
2:01
00:36:28
32.9
00:23:30
4:42
1:24
0:55
10
Kelllie INNES Innisfil, CAN
443
1:12:24.0
F50-54
1/62
10/504
00:10:06
2:02
00:34:03
35.2
00:25:31
5:07
1:55
0:51
11
Lori STEWART Burlington, CAN
454
1:12:38.0
F45-49
2/68
11/504
00:10:19
2:04
00:34:36
34.7
00:25:59
5:12
0:55
0:51
12
Sue GUEST Guelph, CAN
427
1:13:07.9
F45-49
3/68
12/504
00:09:39
1:56
00:38:11
31.4
00:23:33
4:43
1:03
0:45
13
Janette KIRCH Burlington, CAN
423
1:13:08.8
F45-49
4/68
13/504
00:10:17
2:04
00:34:25
34.9
00:25:27
5:06
1:22
1:39
14
Gini LINDSAY Mono, CAN
429
1:13:21.6
F45-49
5/68
14/504
00:11:02
2:13
00:36:20
33.0
00:23:35
4:43
1:27
0:59
15
Jody FAUGHT Brantford, CAN
212
1:13:30.1
F35-39
4/92
15/504
00:12:02
2:25
00:37:12
32.3
00:22:17
4:28
1:15
0:47
16
Carolyn JOHNSON St. Thomas, CAN
455
1:14:11.1
F45-49
6/68
16/504
00:11:01
2:13
00:36:31
32.9
00:24:19
4:52
1:19
1:04
17
Sonja BEDIC Burlington, CAN
321
1:14:22.2
F40-44
1/85
17/504
00:11:23
2:17
00:34:49
34.5
00:25:26
5:06
1:55
0:52
18
Lenka BUBENICKOVA Toronto, CAN
166
1:14:29.0
F30-34
5/67
18/504
00:09:34
1:55
00:37:48
31.7
00:24:17
4:52
1:31
1:20
19
Angie ROTH London, CAN
277
1:14:33.6
F35-39
5/92
19/504
00:11:06
2:14
00:37:39
31.9
00:24:00
4:48
1:07
0:43
20
Joanna CIELEN St.Catharines, CAN
577
1:14:43.6
F40-44
2/85
20/504
00:10:21
2:05
00:36:42
32.7
00:25:25
5:05
1:28
0:49
21
Tina PERILLI Brantford, CAN
301
1:14:49.8
F40-44
3/85
21/504
00:11:33
2:19
00:35:45
33.6
00:24:27
4:54
1:48
1:20
22
Kylee INNES Innisfil, CAN
18
1:14:57.8
F---19
1/17
22/504
00:11:11
2:15
00:36:17
33.1
00:25:00
5:00
1:39
0:55
23
Jasmin AGGARWAL Orillia, CAN
24
1:15:09.6
F---19
2/17
23/504
00:10:07
2:02
00:39:23
30.5
00:23:43
4:45
1:12
0:47
24
Chvatal JANA Toronto, CAN
219
1:15:31.8
F35-39
6/92
24/504
00:10:19
2:04
00:36:02
33.3
00:26:53
5:23
1:27
0:53
25
Juliellen SAMPARA Fonthill, CAN
585
1:15:35.9
F50-54
2/62
25/504
00:10:14
2:03
00:35:21
33.9
00:27:29
5:30
1:19
1:15
26
Amy ROBITAILLE Rockwood, CAN
172
1:15:37.1
F30-34
6/67
26/504
00:11:22
2:17
00:40:08
29.9
00:22:05
4:25
1:18
0:46
27
Sarah HOPKINS Beamsville, CAN
84
1:16:08.8
F25-29
1/47
27/504
00:08:50
1:46
00:37:53
31.7
00:26:57
5:24
1:22
1:09
28
Anna ALEXOPOULOS Burlington, CAN
391
1:16:26.1
F45-49
7/68
28/504
00:11:18
2:16
00:36:41
32.7
00:25:36
5:08
1:45
1:09
29
Andrea ABBOTT Fenwick, CAN
9
1:16:35.5
F45-49
8/68
29/504
00:10:51
2:11
00:38:03
31.5
00:25:16
5:04
1:36
0:52
30
Concetta TORCHETTI Toronto, CAN
271
1:17:00.1
F35-39
7/92
30/504
00:12:42
2:33
00:36:28
32.9
00:24:20
4:52
2:00
1:32
31
Anna TUREK Burlington, CAN
340
1:17:12.2
F40-44
4/85
31/504
00:11:10
2:14
00:38:40
31.0
00:24:53
4:59
1:33
0:58
32
Lauren DYCK Toronto, CAN
61
1:17:24.6
F25-29
2/47
32/504
00:11:53
2:23
00:36:48
32.6
00:25:33
5:07
1:41
1:32
33
Christine HUI Hamilton, CAN
55
1:17:29.8
F25-29
3/47
33/504
00:09:09
1:50
00:40:38
29.5
00:25:08
5:02
1:53
0:44
34
Dianne MORRISON Stevensville, CAN
496
1:17:34.6
F50-54
3/62
34/504
00:11:46
2:22
00:37:41
31.8
00:25:33
5:07
1:37
1:00
35
Tricia KNEBEL Grimby, CAN
297
1:17:41.0
F40-44
5/85
35/504
00:09:23
1:53
00:37:44
31.8
00:28:43
5:45
0:54
1:00
36
Andrea SHEMILT Oakville, CAN
389
1:17:48.6
F45-49
9/68
36/504
00:08:34
1:43
00:39:11
30.6
00:26:46
5:22
2:28
0:53
37
Darlene DAWSON St. Catharines, CAN
362
1:18:03.1
F40-44
6/85
37/504
00:14:29
2:54
00:36:13
33.1
00:24:30
4:54
1:56
0:57
38
Ashley SAMETZ Kitchener, CAN
122
1:18:07.8
F30-34
7/67
38/504
00:11:16
2:16
00:38:53
30.9
00:25:14
5:03
1:25
1:22
39
Michele FRASER Paris, CAN
441
1:18:10.5
F45-49
10/68
39/504
00:12:20
2:28
00:37:13
32.2
00:25:22
5:05
2:13
1:05
40
Nicole MARTENS Grimsby, CAN
233
1:18:14.0
F35-39
8/92
40/504
00:14:13
2:51
00:38:29
31.2
00:22:28
4:30
2:13
0:54
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 13
Advertisement