Printer Friendly Results

Super Sprint Triathlon | 62 participants
(32 men & 25 women with average time : 56:26.36)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2  
Page 1 / 2
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 3750m
Swim
10.0 km
Bike
2.5 km
Run
Penalty T1 T2
1
Erich ESS
1315
39:02.4
M30-34
1/2
1/34
00:10:18
00:13:07
00:11:28
2:38
1:34
2
Joshua TUFFS
1398
41:01.0
M---24
1/7
2/34
00:10:56
00:16:14
00:10:52
1:41
1:21
3
Regina MARTINEZ
1170
41:44.2
F---24
1/5
1/28
00:07:54
00:18:14
00:11:46
2:08
1:45
4
Joseph CURRAN
1313
41:46.1
M---24
2/7
3/34
00:13:25
00:16:46
00:09:27
1:19
0:51
5
Fernanda AGUIAR
1397
44:00.0
F40-44
1/7
2/28
00:09:49
00:17:16
00:11:37
3:31
1:50
6
Lisa ROUTHIER
1346
44:38.8
F40-44
2/7
3/28
00:10:14
00:17:40
00:10:47
4:22
1:39
7
Pamela ROGERS
1345
45:26.0
F55-59
1/2
4/28
00:13:10
00:16:39
00:12:25
1:59
1:16
8
Kevin GARVEY
1318
45:56.1
M40-44
1/4
4/34
00:15:49
00:15:59
00:11:05
1:39
1:25
9
Victoria GARNIER
1399
48:30.4
F---24
2/5
5/28
00:13:09
00:18:05
00:14:06
2:08
1:04
10
Elbert HA
233
50:06.2
M35-39
1/5
5/34
00:17:22
00:16:42
00:11:26
2:31
2:08
11
Michael GOBBO
1319
50:43.0
M40-44
2/4
6/34
00:14:39
00:21:26
00:10:32
3:02
1:06
12
Mike SCHREINER
1348
50:48.1
M40-44
3/4
7/34
00:13:23
00:17:20
00:12:07
5:21
2:39
13
Erin GREVER
1321
51:14.8
F40-44
3/7
6/28
00:09:51
00:19:19
00:13:01
6:11
2:54
14
Taylor ASHBURN
1302
52:27.9
F---24
3/5
7/28
00:11:46
00:20:57
00:13:39
4:07
2:01
15
Teri WILLIAMS-PACHECO
1356
52:50.3
F40-44
4/7
8/28
00:09:46
00:22:50
00:12:38
4:19
3:19
16
Max VON POSERN
1044
52:55.1
M---24
3/7
8/34
00:14:55
00:20:04
00:11:32
4:35
1:51
17
Fabian VON POSERN
1043
52:56.1
M45-49
1/3
9/34
00:13:04
00:19:58
00:11:34
6:25
1:57
18
Mark WELLS
1354
53:11.4
M50-54
1/5
10/34
00:19:02
00:16:44
00:11:13
4:20
1:56
19
Colleen LIGHTER
1334
53:27.2
F35-39
1/5
9/28
00:11:13
00:20:46
00:13:19
6:07
2:05
20
Theresa LEA
1332
53:27.9
F55-59
2/2
10/28
00:12:59
00:19:04
00:13:46
5:01
2:41
21
Judith ARREDONDO
1301
53:48.6
F25-29
1/2
11/28
00:08:22
00:27:00
00:11:14
4:33
2:41
22
Kevin BUSH
1307
53:56.6
M50-54
2/5
11/34
00:15:57
00:18:42
00:14:30
3:21
1:29
23
Jonathan CHAN
123
53:57.1
M25-29
1/4
12/34
00:21:40
00:15:11
00:13:02
2:29
1:37
24
Mary TOMASINI
1014
54:14.1
F35-39
2/5
12/28
00:09:58
00:23:14
00:14:07
5:17
1:41
25
Khanh VO
1351
54:40.4
M35-39
2/5
13/34
00:16:05
00:17:36
00:13:49
5:05
2:08
26
Sean HENNESSEY
1324
54:50.6
M---24
4/7
14/34
00:14:53
00:18:52
00:11:42
6:13
3:13
27
Ralph GUIDA V
1323
54:51.0
M---24
5/7
15/34
00:16:39
00:18:55
00:11:42
4:27
3:10
28
Michael HESS
1325
54:52.7
M35-39
3/5
16/34
00:18:52
00:17:25
00:13:50
2:31
2:18
29
Michael GONZALEZ
1320
55:03.5
M50-54
3/5
17/34
00:13:47
00:41:55
00:10:51
30
Karen BRAILEAN
1306
55:06.7
F50-54
1/3
13/28
00:14:43
00:20:07
00:12:21
6:00
1:58
31
Jason PAVLICK
1341
55:09.2
M35-39
4/5
18/34
00:16:10
00:21:08
00:12:51
3:39
1:24
32
Abraham GALLARDO
1317
55:27.3
M25-29
2/4
19/34
00:16:07
00:17:47
00:14:35
5:05
1:56
33
Scott TAYLOR
1350
55:43.4
M50-54
4/5
20/34
00:17:50
00:17:12
00:11:54
6:05
2:46
34
Dennis LAZAGA
1331
55:58.1
M30-34
2/2
21/34
00:20:24
00:17:54
00:12:13
4:07
1:24
35
Alfonso MENDOZA
1360
56:58.1
M40-44
4/4
22/34
00:11:26
00:20:02
00:14:00
8:24
3:08
36
Eric LIGHTER
1335
57:29.0
M35-39
5/5
23/34
00:07:40
00:23:50
00:17:31
6:17
2:14
37
John GONZALEZ
218
58:17.5
M45-49
2/3
24/34
00:16:46
00:21:35
00:12:59
5:38
1:21
38
Ralph GUIDA III
1322
58:26.9
M65-69
1/2
25/34
00:18:40
00:18:06
00:15:19
3:37
2:48
39
Kate ZLOTNICK-HESS
1359
58:27.2
F40-44
5/7
14/28
00:20:40
00:19:36
00:13:30
3:26
1:17
40
Mackenzie PETERSON
1342
59:33.3
F---24
4/5
15/28
00:24:44
00:18:50
00:10:46
3:03
2:12
  1   2  
Page 1 / 2
Advertisement