Printer Friendly Results

Duathlon | 101 participants
(47 men & 48 women with average time : 39:48.22)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3  
Page 1 / 3
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 1 Mile
Run
10.0 km
Bike
2.5 km
Run
Penalty T1 T2
1
Adam PAVAN
1421
28:04.9
M---24
1/6
1/51
00:04:22
00:14:15
00:07:54
0:50
0:47
2
Mario CORDOVA
1406
28:50.0
M40-44
1/4
2/51
00:04:22
00:13:53
00:08:22
1:10
1:05
3
Anna GERBER
206
28:53.7
F35-39
1/4
1/50
00:04:56
00:12:24
00:09:27
1:15
0:54
4
Tatiana VERTIZ
1181
29:05.7
F25-29
1/5
2/50
00:05:15
00:13:02
00:08:58
1:02
0:52
5
Kathryn MACDONALD
334
29:45.0
F45-49
1/10
3/50
00:04:58
00:13:29
00:09:17
1:05
0:59
6
Kristin MAYER
352
30:36.7
F45-49
2/10
4/50
00:04:55
00:14:39
00:09:08
1:05
0:52
7
David TOELLNER
1199
30:39.1
M50-54
1/11
3/51
00:05:01
00:13:29
00:09:42
1:17
1:13
8
Jim BOURDAGES
1402
30:42.2
M45-49
1/6
4/51
00:04:51
00:13:19
00:10:16
1:06
1:13
9
Wendy ENDSLEY
177
30:57.5
F45-49
3/10
5/50
00:05:24
00:13:29
00:09:58
1:03
1:06
10
Yves PHLIPS
914
31:12.5
M40-44
2/4
5/51
00:05:00
00:13:25
00:10:07
1:18
1:24
11
Piotr WIECZOREK
1056
31:17.4
M25-29
1/4
6/51
00:04:49
00:14:13
00:09:50
1:13
1:15
12
James ISMAILOGLU
270
32:23.4
M50-54
2/11
7/51
00:05:22
00:13:59
00:10:53
1:09
1:04
13
Omer DURU
1407
32:52.5
M30-34
1/7
8/51
00:05:09
00:15:21
00:10:17
1:10
0:57
14
Kevin ODONNELL
398
32:54.4
M50-54
3/11
9/51
00:05:02
00:14:24
00:09:59
1:49
1:43
15
Maya OREN
1420
32:57.7
F30-34
1/13
6/50
00:05:29
00:15:16
00:10:22
0:54
0:59
16
Paul HATALA
1438
33:13.6
M---24
2/6
10/51
00:05:03
00:16:53
00:09:41
0:52
0:48
17
Dan LINEHAN
1418
33:23.4
M65-69
1/2
11/51
00:05:39
00:15:10
00:10:35
1:01
1:01
18
Stella ROSEFIELD
1436
33:24.8
F50-54
1/8
7/50
00:05:38
00:14:24
00:10:33
1:28
1:25
19
Kim BRANGER
101
33:27.3
F40-44
1/4
8/50
00:05:22
00:15:16
00:10:09
1:27
1:15
20
Karl JOHNSON
283
33:39.2
M50-54
4/11
12/51
00:05:38
00:14:19
00:10:34
1:22
1:48
21
Melissa MERKLINGER
360
33:42.7
F40-44
2/4
9/50
00:05:40
00:15:29
00:10:22
1:09
1:06
22
Robbie LADRILLONO
1415
33:54.5
M30-34
2/7
13/51
00:05:08
00:15:56
00:10:22
1:20
1:12
23
Michelle BADDERS
68
33:59.2
F30-34
2/13
10/50
00:05:09
00:16:37
00:10:00
1:01
1:16
24
Matthew HUBBELL
266
34:04.3
M30-34
3/7
14/51
00:05:37
00:14:15
00:11:45
1:21
1:09
25
Courtney KARLIN
289
34:26.7
F30-34
3/13
11/50
00:05:34
00:15:47
00:10:02
1:40
1:27
26
Sarah HORN
1200
34:27.4
F25-29
2/5
12/50
00:05:28
00:16:19
00:09:56
1:31
1:16
27
Amy LOVIN
330
34:33.6
F30-34
4/13
13/50
00:05:55
00:15:07
00:10:39
1:29
1:26
28
Luiz QUEIROZ
931
34:55.0
M50-54
5/11
15/51
00:05:20
00:15:21
00:10:53
1:40
1:43
29
Gerry FORMAN
195
35:16.8
M70+
1/2
16/51
00:05:56
00:15:19
00:11:13
1:26
1:25
30
Gerald FINEMAN
189
35:26.0
M50-54
6/11
17/51
00:05:51
00:15:38
00:10:53
1:53
1:14
31
Britney ROSCHITSCH
1198
35:32.5
F45-49
4/10
14/50
00:06:12
00:15:10
00:11:06
1:23
1:44
32
Jacob BLAND
1401
35:36.8
M---24
3/6
18/51
00:05:11
00:17:46
00:10:00
1:17
1:25
33
Jarod PHLIPS
1344
35:37.3
M---24
4/6
19/51
00:05:05
00:15:57
00:11:55
1:31
1:11
34
Stephen SUTHERLAND
1430
35:45.6
M55-59
1/4
20/51
00:06:36
00:14:19
00:12:35
1:15
1:04
35
Mathew MCGRANE
358
35:51.5
M25-29
2/4
21/51
00:05:31
00:15:42
00:12:00
1:06
1:36
36
Chris CANSIANI
113
35:52.6
M35-39
1/5
22/51
00:05:22
00:16:07
00:10:24
1:51
2:11
37
Jonnathan HANDSHOE
201
36:23.6
M25-29
3/4
23/51
00:04:54
00:19:43
00:09:24
1:17
1:08
38
Chad BROWN
105
36:41.1
M35-39
2/5
24/51
00:06:04
00:15:01
00:11:32
1:44
2:23
39
Ondrya LEAVITT
1416
36:51.8
F45-49
5/10
15/50
00:06:09
00:16:01
00:11:39
1:35
1:30
40
Nicole ZDUNICH
1069
36:52.4
F30-34
5/13
16/50
00:05:41
00:19:04
00:09:49
1:10
1:10
  1   2   3  
Page 1 / 3
Advertisement