Printer Friendly Results

Triathlon | 275 participants
(208 men & 67 women with average time : 1:46:30.27)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  
Page 1 / 7
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place Nage Velo Course
1
Simon DELISLE Cap-Rouge, CAN
188
1:15:39.0
M18-19
1/3
1/208
12:08.9
36:19.4
27:10.8
2
Alexandre BOULE Quebec, CAN
146
1:16:13.6
M35-39
1/54
2/208
10:57.3
37:25.3
27:51.1
3
Andre TREMBLAY Quebec, CAN
5
1:16:38.9
M25-29
1/25
3/208
12:14.0
36:15.4
28:09.5
4
Pierre Luc BLAIS Quebec, CAN
128
1:21:49.4
M25-29
2/25
4/208
13:46.2
37:25.2
30:38.0
5
Guillaume DAMOUR Quebec, CAN
184
1:22:12.1
M30-34
1/26
5/208
12:35.4
39:22.8
30:13.9
6
Frederic ALBERT Charlesbourg, CAN
102
1:22:16.5
M35-39
2/54
6/208
12:06.3
39:25.9
30:44.3
7
Isabelle GAGNON Trois-Rivieres, CAN
212
1:22:21.8
F35-39
1/12
1/67
11:40.7
39:38.9
31:02.2
8
Marcel GOSSELIN Quebec, CAN
223
1:22:31.8
M25-29
3/25
7/208
14:09.2
37:11.2
31:11.4
9
Sylvain NADEAU Quebec, CAN
305
1:22:55.6
M35-39
3/54
8/208
12:07.2
38:45.8
32:02.6
10
Marc BROUSSEAU Ste-Brigitte De Lava, CAN
151
1:24:27.7
M45-49
1/18
9/208
11:47.1
40:54.2
31:46.4
11
Martin OUELLET Quebec, CAN
312
1:24:32.8
M35-39
4/54
10/208
12:03.8
39:06.1
33:22.9
12
Pierre BOILARD Quebec, CAN
131
1:24:33.8
M40-44
1/45
11/208
13:42.9
37:21.5
33:29.5
13
Guy LEFEBVRE Lac Beauport, CAN
273
1:24:54.8
M50-54
1/16
12/208
12:43.8
39:59.1
32:12.0
14
Blaise BELANGER Boisbriand, CAN
115
1:25:06.3
M30-34
2/26
13/208
14:33.3
39:41.0
30:52.0
15
Kevin PARENT St-Bernard De Beauce, CAN
319
1:25:19.6
M25-29
4/25
14/208
13:39.9
42:08.3
29:31.4
16
Pascal DUMAREJQ Jonquiere, CAN
10
1:25:24.8
M30-34
3/26
15/208
15:13.9
39:23.1
30:47.9
17
Cedric PAITRE Quebec, CAN
315
1:25:40.2
M35-39
5/54
16/208
12:37.3
40:57.6
32:05.3
18
Marc BELHUMEUR Quebec, CAN
58
1:25:41.8
M50-54
2/16
17/208
12:45.7
40:07.0
32:49.2
19
David BUREAU LAPOINTE St-Evariste-De-Forsy, CAN
153
1:25:45.1
M20-24
1/6
18/208
11:23.9
40:48.4
33:32.9
20
Yannick FOURNELLE Quebec, CAN
210
1:26:13.3
M45-49
2/18
19/208
14:31.6
38:40.4
33:01.4
21
Yves MENARD Shawinigan-Sud, CAN
292
1:26:44.7
M40-44
2/45
20/208
15:23.0
40:23.3
30:58.4
22
Eric BOUCHARD Trois-Rivieres, CAN
138
1:27:16.1
M40-44
3/45
21/208
12:59.8
39:51.8
34:24.6
23
Nadia BOLDUC Chicoutimi, CAN
7
1:27:16.9
F25-29
1/12
2/67
14:02.4
42:56.3
30:18.2
24
Francois BEAUMONT Jonquiere, CAN
111
1:27:23.6
M30-34
4/26
22/208
13:45.2
41:08.8
32:29.7
25
Michael JOANNISSE Montreal, CAN
240
1:27:35.6
M25-29
5/25
23/208
17:26.8
38:11.4
31:57.5
26
Christian LACHANCE Lac Beauport, CAN
245
1:27:48.0
M25-29
6/25
24/208
14:18.2
41:17.1
32:12.8
27
Denis DALLAIRE Chicoutimi, CAN
183
1:27:54.9
M40-44
4/45
25/208
14:54.4
39:28.8
33:31.8
28
Pierre-Alexandre NADEAU Long Sault, CAN
304
1:28:05.6
M35-39
6/54
26/208
12:44.4
42:12.2
33:09.0
29
Maxime MALTAIS Chicoutimi, CAN
286
1:28:18.9
M25-29
7/25
27/208
15:02.5
38:56.4
34:20.0
30
Pierre-Andre BORDELEAU Mont Carmel, CAN
16
1:28:42.7
M40-44
5/45
28/208
13:28.6
41:38.6
33:35.5
31
Felix BLANCHARD Lac-Beauport, CAN
129
1:29:10.3
M35-39
7/54
29/208
14:49.0
42:01.9
32:19.5
32
Olivier LEBLANC Quebec, CAN
270
1:29:22.4
M25-29
8/25
30/208
12:49.7
42:35.6
33:57.1
33
Pascal NORMANDIN St.-Augustin, CAN
310
1:29:26.4
M40-44
6/45
31/208
14:32.4
41:17.5
33:36.5
34
Yannick BEAUMONT Quebec, CAN
112
1:29:30.8
M35-39
8/54
32/208
12:43.7
41:33.4
35:13.8
35
Martin TREMBLAY Quebec, CAN
364
1:29:36.3
M40-44
7/45
33/208
15:46.7
40:32.9
33:16.7
36
Frederic SAVOIE St-Nicolas, CAN
349
1:29:57.8
M40-44
8/45
34/208
14:05.1
40:54.6
34:58.1
37
Martin LEBEL Saint-Nicolas, CAN
266
1:30:04.6
M35-39
9/54
35/208
12:49.1
45:27.9
31:47.7
38
Louis COULOMBE Chicoutimi, CAN
175
1:30:41.5
M45-49
3/18
36/208
14:55.1
43:02.3
32:44.2
39
Pascal BOUCHARD Chicoutimi, CAN
140
1:31:03.8
M35-39
10/54
37/208
13:10.1
43:05.5
34:48.2
40
Paul DUMAS St-Augustin, CAN
205
1:31:04.0
M40-44
9/45
38/208
14:00.0
42:04.5
34:59.5
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  
Page 1 / 7
Advertisement