Printer Friendly Results

Triathlon | 641 participants
(312 men & 316 women with average time : 1:42:23.56)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 17
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 0.3 mi
Swim
15 mi
Bike
3 mi
Run
Penalty T1 T2
1
Christopher Thomas Easton
180
01:02:33
M40-44
1/50
1/316
7:04
37:32
15:19
1:25
1:15
2
Connor Jennings
799
01:04:28
M18-24
1/14
2/316
7:13
37:43
14:57
2:00
1:13
1:23
3
Julien Biboud Sherbrooke
635
01:06:37
M25-29
1/32
3/316
6:59
40:55
15:59
1:29
1:17
4
David Cruz Kenilworth
795
01:07:28
M30-34
1/43
4/316
8:57
40:06
15:09
1:35
1:42
5
Jeff Litchfield Hopkinton
245
01:08:44
M50-54
1/30
5/316
7:29
39:25
18:32
1:44
1:36
6
Eric Tanner Gilford
256
01:09:29
M50-54
2/30
6/316
8:51
39:35
17:48
1:40
1:37
7
Victor Brown Watertown
656
01:09:38
M35-39
1/45
7/316
7:54
42:02
16:28
1:50
1:26
8
Marc Brousseau Ste-Brigitte De L
767
01:09:38
M45-49
1/42
8/316
7:05
41:26
17:48
1:46
1:34
9
Jaffrey Clark Downingtown
646
01:09:58
M30-34
2/43
9/316
6:53
41:56
17:48
1:45
1:38
10
James Graham Hooksett
239
01:10:37
M50-54
3/30
10/316
7:34
41:06
18:40
1:49
1:30
11
Keith Beausoleil Manchester
670
01:11:17
M40-44
2/50
11/316
7:05
40:46
19:40
2:02
1:47
12
Matt Garceau Atkinson
675
01:12:06
M40-44
3/50
12/316
7:51
42:23
18:11
2:03
1:39
13
Jerry Sancinito Wakefield
88
01:12:13
M30-34
3/43
13/316
7:49
42:39
17:45
2:25
1:36
14
Brian Sweenor Wakefield
221
01:12:53
M45-49
2/42
14/316
7:19
42:53
18:48
2:03
1:53
15
Jasper Hasell Hampton
809
01:12:54
M30-34
4/43
15/316
7:39
42:47
18:08
2:30
1:52
16
Donald Pichette Hooksett
785
01:12:54
M40-44
4/50
16/316
7:37
41:49
19:46
1:51
1:53
17
Tom Borish Dover
104
01:13:16
M35-39
2/45
17/316
8:50
42:20
18:11
2:18
1:39
18
Daniel Bachovchin Boston
69
01:14:09
M30-34
5/43
18/316
7:05
44:10
19:06
2:03
1:48
19
Chris Callan Portland
107
01:14:15
M35-39
3/45
19/316
7:45
43:40
19:25
1:54
1:33
20
David Levesque Meredith
677
01:14:15
M40-44
5/50
20/316
8:35
43:48
18:20
1:52
1:42
21
Andrew Rose Glen Allen
665
01:14:28
M35-39
4/45
21/316
9:07
44:19
17:15
2:10
1:39
22
Timothy Obrien Gilford
168
01:14:41
M40-44
6/50
22/316
8:43
43:37
18:08
2:48
1:26
23
Gerald Scala Henniker
691
01:14:58
M45-49
3/42
23/316
9:00
43:21
18:51
2:14
1:34
24
Doug Folsom Windham
197
01:15:08
M45-49
4/42
24/316
9:13
42:24
19:12
2:30
1:51
25
Sean Battis Norwalk
71
01:15:08
M30-34
6/43
25/316
8:52
43:50
18:48
1:54
1:46
26
Jon Miles Rye
788
01:15:10
M40-44
7/50
26/316
8:18
44:04
19:09
2:00
1:41
27
Thomas Dolan Rockaway Pt.
191
01:15:13
M45-49
5/42
27/316
7:04
44:39
18:58
2:47
1:47
28
Anthony Catanese Mamaroneck
637
01:15:20
M25-29
2/32
28/316
9:24
43:25
18:51
1:40
2:01
29
Marc Duquette Deerfield
194
01:15:26
M45-49
6/42
29/316
8:31
43:58
19:25
1:49
1:46
30
Brandon Weinert Lyndeborough
138
01:15:45
M35-39
5/45
30/316
9:21
41:55
20:16
2:35
1:41
31
John Dickey New Hartford
685
01:15:48
M45-49
7/42
31/316
8:58
43:18
19:33
2:15
1:46
32
Sean Fenoff Hellertown
25
01:15:59
M12-14
1/11
32/316
7:48
45:30
19:43
1:37
1:22
33
Pavel Sotskov Gilford
642
01:16:02
M25-29
3/32
33/316
9:02
44:24
17:30
2:55
2:13
34
Chris Thompson Claremont
667
01:16:14
M35-39
6/45
34/316
9:06
41:37
20:53
2:24
2:16
35
Rhys Goff Danbury
810
01:16:30
M18-24
2/14
35/316
9:34
43:05
20:24
1:46
1:43
36
David Degroot New Boston
150
01:16:32
M40-44
8/50
36/316
7:41
45:37
19:29
2:02
1:44
37
Chelsey Elliot New London
805
01:16:41
F30-34
1/52
1/325
8:29
44:56
19:39
1:55
1:44
38
Michael McKeon Philadelphia
630
01:17:03
M18-24
3/14
37/316
7:54
46:45
18:44
2:01
1:41
39
Andrew Ciardelli Milford
645
01:17:24
M30-34
7/43
38/316
9:28
46:09
17:24
2:30
1:55
40
Brogan Hurst Gilford
794
01:17:52
M15-17
1/9
39/316
8:54
45:36
19:51
1:54
1:39
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 17
Advertisement