Printer Friendly Results

5km | 6493 participants
(2374 men & 4099 women with average time : 44:08.5)

Results are scored by chip time (and not gun time). Category awards were based on this time. Please note that Open and Masters overall awards were based on gun time.

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 163
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Jeff Costen Toronto, CAN
21115
0:15:21
3:05
M20-24
1/195
1/2374
2
Garrett De Jong North York, CAN
26349
0:15:36
3:08
M20-24
2/195
2/2374
3
Kyle Smith Scarborough, CAN
27403
0:15:48
3:10
M25-29
1/297
3/2374
4
Colin Murray-Lawson Toronto, CAN
23925
0:15:51
3:11
M25-29
2/297
4/2374
5
Bruce Raymer Toronto, CAN
26767
0:15:52
3:11
M40-44
1/246
5/2374
6
Mikael Staer Nathan Toronto, CAN
25210
0:16:36
3:20
M25-29
3/297
6/2374
7
Rolando Ricapa Lima, PER
24603
0:16:41
3:21
M45-49
1/195
7/2374
8
Matthew Muldoon Toronto, CAN
26795
0:17:07
3:26
M20-24
3/195
8/2374
9
Billy Bostad Inverary, CAN
26220
0:17:16
3:28
M20-24
4/195
9/2374
10
Paul Leduc Ajax, CAN
22989
0:17:22
3:29
M40-44
2/246
10/2374
11
Luc Seguin Mississauga, CAN
24901
0:17:31
3:31
M20-24
5/195
11/2374
12
Michael Schwandt Saskatoon, CAN
27799
0:17:33
3:31
M30-34
1/298
12/2374
13
Thomas Tielen Mississauga, CAN
25458
0:17:37
3:32
M25-29
4/297
13/2374
14
Pete Dilworth Toronto, CAN
21364
0:17:41
3:33
M30-34
2/298
14/2374
15
John Cusato Aurora, CAN
21182
0:17:44
3:33
M45-49
2/195
15/2374
16
Craig McFarquhar Toronto, CAN
23587
0:17:47
3:34
M35-39
1/269
16/2374
17
Laura Desjardins Toronto, CAN
26379
0:17:49
3:34
F25-29
1/649
1/4099
18
Michael Konstantopoulos Toronto, CAN
27398
0:17:59
3:36
M15-19
1/111
17/2374
19
Leslie Black Toronto, CAN
20536
0:18:03
3:37
F35-39
1/459
2/4099
20
Marton Pandy Toronto, CAN
24192
0:18:06
3:38
M---14
1/224
18/2374
21
Tom Mullen Barrie, CAN
26796
0:18:09
3:38
M35-39
2/269
19/2374
22
Jennifer Faraone Torono, CAN
27296
0:18:10
3:38
F35-39
2/459
3/4099
23
Stephan Matrakchine Toronto, CAN
27457
0:18:12
3:39
M---14
2/224
20/2374
24
Terrence Teixeira Mississauga, CAN
27043
0:18:18
3:40
M25-29
5/297
21/2374
25
Douglas Jarvis Toronto, CAN
27729
0:18:24
3:41
M20-24
6/195
22/2374
26
Peter Wallace Toronto, CAN
27668
0:18:27
3:42
M55-59
1/166
23/2374
27
Anthony MacIsaac Toronto, CAN
26703
0:18:30
3:42
M45-49
3/195
24/2374
28
Aaron McQuaid Thornhill, CAN
27473
0:18:33
3:43
M15-19
2/111
25/2374
29
Bernardo Majano Concord, CAN
23406
0:18:37
3:44
M30-34
3/298
26/2374
30
Ronald Tromp Berkhout, NLD
25535
0:18:40
3:44
M45-49
4/195
27/2374
31
Ryan Schwerdtner Toronto, CAN
26955
0:18:41
3:45
M35-39
3/269
28/2374
32
James Stumpo Toronto, CAN
25275
0:18:41
3:45
M---14
3/224
29/2374
33
Almir Goncalves Dubsky Pindamonhangaba, BRA
26400
0:18:43
3:45
M45-49
5/195
30/2374
34
Gabriel Papail Stayner, CAN
24206
0:18:44
3:45
M35-39
4/269
31/2374
35
Braydon Trowbridge Whitby, CAN
27073
0:18:45
3:45
M---14
4/224
32/2374
36
Clinton Langevin Toronto, CAN
23042
0:18:46
3:46
M25-29
6/297
33/2374
37
Corey Ceccarelli Toronto, CAN
20828
0:18:49
3:46
M30-34
4/298
34/2374
38
Shawn Gilmour Markham, CAN
21952
0:18:49
3:46
M---14
5/224
35/2374
39
John C Healy Toronto, CAN
26517
0:18:53
3:47
M50-54
1/165
36/2374
40
Allan North Pickering, CAN
22988
0:18:57
3:48
M30-34
5/298
37/2374
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 163
Advertisement