Printer Friendly Results

Half Marathon | 4067 participants
(1918 men & 2142 women with average time : 2:05:48.38)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 102
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Ezekiel Kipkosgei , CAN
2006
1:08:26.3
1:08:26.3
3:15
M---24
1/207
1/1918
2
Stephen Daniel Kariithi Kuria Limuru, KEN
6758
1:08:31.5
1:08:30.6
3:15
M30-34
1/323
2/1918
3
Dave Clark Toronto, CAN
6312
1:14:29.4
1:14:27.7
3:32
M30-34
2/323
3/1918
4
Ryan Babcock Blackstock, CAN
5121
1:14:49.8
1:14:49.2
3:33
M30-34
3/323
4/1918
5
Ryan Tice Hamilton, CAN
6894
1:16:36.6
1:16:36.2
3:38
M25-29
1/309
5/1918
6
Michael Chapman London, CAN
2007
1:16:58.9
1:16:58.9
3:39
M35-39
1/297
6/1918
7
Adam Clansey Kingston, CAN
2534
1:17:57.8
1:17:57.3
3:42
M30-34
4/323
7/1918
8
Stephen Peck Toronto, CAN
3349
1:18:01.3
1:17:59.5
3:42
M35-39
2/297
8/1918
9
Michal Kapral Toronto, CAN
2005
1:18:25.8
1:18:24.8
3:43
M40-44
1/275
9/1918
10
Fantaye Batiso , CAN
7159
1:20:10.1
1:20:09.4
3:48
F25-29
1/504
1/2142
11
David Dorian Toronto, CAN
4833
1:20:37.1
1:20:23.2
3:49
M---24
2/207
10/1918
12
Paul Huyer Etobicoke, CAN
2000
1:21:00.2
1:20:57.1
3:51
M55-59
1/91
11/1918
13
Kevin Carter Toronto, CAN
4715
1:21:00.3
1:20:58.5
3:51
M30-34
5/323
12/1918
14
Lucas Wilson Toronto, CAN
6990
1:21:02.8
1:21:01.6
3:51
M30-34
6/323
13/1918
15
Kathleen Barnes Toronto, CAN
2262
1:21:04.7
1:21:00.9
3:51
F30-34
1/349
2/2142
16
Liza Howard New York, USA
2001
1:21:32.9
1:21:31.4
3:52
F25-29
2/504
3/2142
17
Jimmy Semes Toronto, CAN
6463
1:22:05.2
1:22:03.7
3:54
M35-39
3/297
14/1918
18
Jean-Philippe Dion Toronto, CAN
4349
1:22:11.6
1:22:07.6
3:54
M25-29
2/309
15/1918
19
Veronica Allan Kingston, CAN
3746
1:22:18.7
1:22:15.8
3:54
F---24
1/374
4/2142
20
Brian Mahon Toronto, CAN
5439
1:22:54.8
1:22:53.4
3:56
M25-29
3/309
16/1918
21
Arturo Fernandez Toronto, CAN
6891
1:23:02.8
1:23:00.9
3:57
M25-29
4/309
17/1918
22
Ben Gardent Toronto, CAN
6222
1:23:08.5
1:23:04.2
3:57
M35-39
4/297
18/1918
23
Justin Ricardo Toronto, CAN
6751
1:23:16.4
1:23:00.6
3:57
M---24
3/207
19/1918
24
Pierre Mikhail Huntsville, CAN
2322
1:23:24.4
1:23:21.7
3:58
M45-49
1/190
20/1918
25
Cameron MacDonald Collingwood, CAN
5635
1:23:59.1
1:23:57.5
3:59
M25-29
5/309
21/1918
26
Dale Findlay Toronto, CAN
4460
1:24:00.2
1:23:48.3
3:59
F25-29
3/504
5/2142
27
Raul Moreno Lopez Toronto, CAN
5618
1:24:05.0
1:23:55.0
3:59
M30-34
7/323
22/1918
28
Simon Grocott Toronto, CAN
3665
1:24:18.8
1:24:13.4
4:00
M45-49
2/190
23/1918
29
Katherine Ahokas Huntsvlle, CAN
2003
1:24:38.9
1:24:36.4
4:01
F30-34
2/349
6/2142
30
Mathieu Marilly Toronto, CAN
2836
1:24:40.8
1:24:33.6
4:01
M30-34
8/323
24/1918
31
Stephen Antolin Woodbridge, CAN
5271
1:25:00.3
1:24:54.3
4:02
M25-29
6/309
25/1918
32
Patrick Mulherin Kitchener, CAN
5625
1:25:08.0
1:25:00.5
4:02
M---24
4/207
26/1918
33
Ryan Krook Toronto, CAN
5622
1:25:12.5
1:25:00.1
4:02
M30-34
9/323
27/1918
34
Stefan Zver Scarborough, CAN
6848
1:25:32.1
1:25:28.9
4:04
M50-54
1/146
28/1918
35
Olivier Dyason Toronto, CAN
6554
1:25:34.1
1:25:25.1
4:03
M30-34
10/323
29/1918
36
Kara Gaston Toronto, CAN
6757
1:25:38.0
1:25:32.6
4:04
F30-34
3/349
7/2142
37
Ryan O'Flanagan Toronto, CAN
6185
1:25:43.1
1:25:37.8
4:04
M30-34
11/323
30/1918
38
Parichit Bagga Toronto, CAN
5621
1:26:17.1
1:26:10.4
4:06
M25-29
7/309
31/1918
39
Caen Suni Chatham, CAN
6279
1:26:18.8
1:26:09.6
4:05
M30-34
12/323
32/1918
40
Charlotte Dunlap Ottawa, CAN
4895
1:26:19.0
1:26:15.9
4:06
F---24
2/374
8/2142
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 102
Advertisement