Printer Friendly Results

Half Marathon Walk | 150 participants
(32 men & 118 women with average time : 3:21:45.7)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4  
Page 1 / 4
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Lois Cheetham London, CAN
2041
2:28:25.8
2:25:47.5
6:55
F60-64
1/14
1/118
2
Cindy Devos Bluevale, CAN
2078
2:32:06.9
2:27:53.9
7:01
F50-54
1/16
2/118
3
Diorella Africa Toronto, CAN
7023
2:33:31.9
2:30:23.0
7:08
F25-29
1/7
3/118
4
Kendra Hopper Wingham, CAN
2045
2:38:41.7
2:34:30.3
7:20
F35-39
1/27
4/118
5
Angela Hogg Wingham, CAN
2133
2:42:07.3
2:37:55.5
7:30
F35-39
2/27
5/118
6
Erin Ritchie Scarborough, CAN
2146
2:45:22.6
2:42:08.0
7:42
F30-34
1/12
6/118
7
James Emery Toronto, CAN
2177
2:46:19.0
2:41:56.2
7:41
M30-34
1/3
1/32
8
Eun Jeong Toronto, CAN
2071
2:47:58.1
2:47:29.4
7:57
F25-29
2/7
7/118
9
David Ticoll Toronto, CAN
2077
2:48:06.3
2:44:15.8
7:48
M65-69
1/9
2/32
10
Jo-Anne Sanders Toronto, CAN
2017
2:51:42.9
2:47:35.5
7:57
F35-39
3/27
8/118
11
Tracey Narduzzi Toronto, CAN
2050
2:51:45.2
2:49:42.3
8:03
F45-49
1/11
9/118
12
Alrika Thiart Toronto, CAN
2074
2:53:07.2
2:49:37.7
8:03
F35-39
4/27
10/118
13
Steven Ruminsky Richmond Hill, CAN
2176
2:54:31.1
2:50:04.1
8:04
M50-54
1/5
3/32
14
Ann Feitelberg Toronto, CAN
2142
2:54:31.3
2:50:41.1
8:06
F45-49
2/11
11/118
15
Sharon Lee Richmond Hill, CAN
2105
2:56:34.7
2:52:14.6
8:10
F50-54
2/16
12/118
16
Kalvin Reyes Brampton, CAN
2060
2:56:40.9
2:53:02.2
8:13
M---24
1/1
4/32
17
Kelly Sutton Wingham, CAN
2038
2:57:33.6
2:53:19.2
8:13
F30-34
2/12
13/118
18
Alice Kearns Markham, CAN
5104
2:58:08.0
2:56:11.6
8:22
F70-79
1/2
14/118
19
Mark Bannerman Wasaga Beach, CAN
2031
2:58:15.4
2:53:47.8
8:15
M55-59
1/6
5/32
20
Jacqueline James Courtice, CAN
2153
2:58:25.7
2:54:05.2
8:16
F65-69
1/3
15/118
21
Barry Parker London, CAN
2158
2:59:06.1
2:54:44.2
8:17
M65-69
2/9
6/32
22
Helen Sellers Toronto, CAN
2083
2:59:29.8
2:55:57.4
8:21
F55-59
1/10
16/118
23
Janie Rolfe Oshawa, CAN
2154
3:00:10.9
2:55:50.4
8:21
F50-54
3/16
17/118
24
Glen Head Saskatoon, CAN
2183
3:00:19.8
2:55:53.6
8:21
M50-54
2/5
7/32
25
Dianne Harrison Wingham, CAN
2125
3:00:44.3
2:56:33.2
8:23
F35-39
5/27
18/118
26
Jaonne McPherson Wingham, CAN
2114
3:00:44.4
2:56:33.4
8:23
F35-39
6/27
19/118
27
Jennifer Ennis Orono, CAN
2151
3:00:51.1
2:56:33.2
8:23
F45-49
3/11
20/118
28
Denny Young Toronto, CAN
2119
3:02:10.1
2:57:48.7
8:26
M55-59
2/6
8/32
29
Elizabeth Wright Peterborough, CAN
2054
3:02:16.1
2:57:51.7
8:26
F45-49
4/11
21/118
30
Mary Graham Toronto, CAN
2072
3:02:28.8
2:58:55.9
8:29
F65-69
2/3
22/118
31
Angela McPherson Wingham, CAN
2039
3:03:27.0
2:59:13.2
8:30
F30-34
3/12
23/118
32
Jackie Sanders Wroxeter, CAN
2067
3:03:29.9
2:59:15.6
8:30
F35-39
7/27
24/118
33
Rosa Castillo Kissimmee, USA
2149
3:03:43.3
3:00:35.4
8:34
F45-49
5/11
25/118
34
Eldon White Smiths Falls, CAN
2169
3:04:21.8
3:00:48.9
8:35
M65-69
3/9
9/32
35
Shelagh Feith Toronto, CAN
2140
3:04:22.8
3:00:32.2
8:34
F55-59
2/10
26/118
36
Nick Grimshawe Bailieboro, CAN
2049
3:05:31.8
3:01:09.3
8:36
M65-69
4/9
10/32
37
Jo Ann Marriott Toronto, CAN
2126
3:05:59.2
3:02:27.3
8:39
F60-64
2/14
27/118
38
Elaine Hum Toronto, CAN
2120
3:07:49.3
3:03:49.2
8:43
F40-44
1/14
28/118
39
Laura Boyd Toronto, CAN
2068
3:07:55.1
3:04:23.4
8:45
F35-39
8/27
29/118
40
Nikky Simcic Toronto, CAN
2069
3:07:55.4
3:04:22.0
8:45
F35-39
9/27
30/118
  1   2   3   4  
Page 1 / 4
Advertisement