Printer Friendly Results

5 km | 991 participants
(386 men & 603 women with average time : 32:44.80)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 25
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Galan Yousuf Scarborough, CAN
8934
0:17:03.9
0:17:03.6
3:25
M---24
1/96
1/386
2
Jose Tellez Toronto, CAN
9402
0:17:06.4
0:17:06.4
3:26
M35-39
1/43
2/386
3
Andrew Coourchene Toronto, CAN
9408
0:17:10.4
0:17:10.4
3:27
M---24
2/96
3/386
4
Ian Sinclair Toronto, CAN
8955
0:17:11.8
0:17:11.8
3:27
M40-44
1/42
4/386
5
Gillian Tweedie Toronto, CAN
8015
0:17:48.4
0:17:48.4
3:34
F30-34
1/88
1/601
6
Gillian Gook Toronto, CAN
9176
0:18:53.9
0:18:53.9
3:47
F25-29
1/127
2/601
7
Franciszek Stronski , CAN
9445
0:19:00.5
0:19:00.5
3:49
M50-54
1/21
5/386
8
Mindy Fleming Pickering, CAN
9191
0:19:07.7
0:19:07.4
3:50
F25-29
2/127
3/601
9
Alexander Carvalho Toronto, CAN
9100
0:19:09.5
0:19:00.3
3:49
M---24
3/96
6/386
10
Ainsley Nantes Kitchener, CAN
8676
0:19:12.7
0:19:12.4
3:51
F---24
1/169
4/601
11
Kelly Groh Belwood, CAN
9407
0:19:16.3
0:19:16.2
3:52
M45-49
1/26
7/386
12
Orion Austrup Port Sydney, CAN
9091
0:19:17.4
0:19:17.0
3:52
M---24
4/96
8/386
13
Jeremy Yen-Chiu Vancouver, CAN
8363
0:19:23.1
0:19:10.8
3:51
M---24
5/96
9/386
14
John Helliker Toronto, CAN
8977
0:19:29.4
0:19:28.3
3:54
M60-64
1/9
10/386
15
Alex Brat Toronto, CAN
9371
0:19:39.4
0:19:39.4
3:56
M45-49
2/26
11/386
16
Thomas Hunter Ridgeville, CAN
8669
0:19:45.4
0:19:41.0
3:57
M50-54
2/21
12/386
17
Thomas Sapiano Kleinburg, CAN
9183
0:19:57.3
0:19:57.3
4:00
M30-34
1/67
13/386
18
Kerry Kuluski Toronto, CAN
8158
0:20:14.5
0:20:13.8
4:03
F30-34
2/88
5/601
19
Matt Bedernjak Toronto, CAN
9066
0:20:33.6
0:20:33.6
4:07
M35-39
2/43
14/386
20
Graham Peck London, CAN
8180
0:20:40.9
0:20:33.7
4:07
M---24
6/96
15/386
21
Jason Miller Toronto, CAN
8805
0:20:45.1
0:20:40.8
4:09
M25-29
1/60
16/386
22
Jerred Costanzo Toronto, CAN
8047
0:20:50.0
0:20:45.2
4:10
M30-34
2/67
17/386
23
Christopher Rausch Lisle, CAN
8534
0:20:54.7
0:20:54.7
4:11
M---24
7/96
18/386
24
Mark Mattina Toronto, CAN
8014
0:21:03.0
0:19:09.2
3:50
M35-39
3/43
19/386
25
Arnaldo Castaneda Mississauga, CAN
8808
0:21:08.3
0:20:32.8
4:07
M25-29
2/60
20/386
26
Ablish Surendran Toronto, CAN
9210
0:21:10.2
0:20:53.4
4:11
M---24
8/96
21/386
27
Devonte Case Toronto, CAN
9018
0:21:13.0
0:20:54.4
4:11
M---24
9/96
22/386
28
David Gault Toronto, CAN
8820
0:21:15.7
0:21:09.7
4:14
M30-34
3/67
23/386
29
Keenan Tate Toronto, CAN
9206
0:21:21.1
0:21:03.9
4:13
M---24
10/96
24/386
30
Al-Karim Bhamani Scarborough, CAN
8002
0:21:21.8
0:21:18.1
4:16
M40-44
2/42
25/386
31
Tyler Riehl Stratford, CAN
9440
0:21:26.0
0:21:24.1
4:17
M---24
11/96
26/386
32
Alex Porter Ottawa, CAN
8174
0:21:31.9
0:21:28.0
4:18
M---24
12/96
27/386
33
Marc Cianfarani Toronto, CAN
8255
0:21:32.5
0:21:32.0
4:19
M45-49
3/26
28/386
34
Brendon Holder Whitby, CAN
8739
0:21:33.7
0:21:04.4
4:13
M---24
13/96
29/386
35
Taylor Geoffrey Toronto, CAN
9411
0:21:43.5
0:21:36.4
4:20
M25-29
3/60
30/386
36
Gustavo Mery Toronto, CAN
9063
0:21:47.0
0:21:46.0
4:22
M40-44
3/42
31/386
37
Lucy Panko Toronto, CAN
8443
0:21:56.9
0:21:50.8
4:23
F---24
2/169
6/601
38
Matthew Gidman Scarborough, CAN
8861
0:21:57.0
0:21:51.4
4:23
M---24
14/96
32/386
39
Kit Milnes Toronto, CAN
8880
0:22:11.7
0:22:11.6
4:27
M25-29
4/60
33/386
40
Scott Hitchon Toronto, CAN
9014
0:22:13.7
0:21:56.1
4:24
M---24
15/96
34/386
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 25
Advertisement