Printer Friendly Results

5 km Walk | 90 participants
(24 men & 66 women with average time : 58:02.56)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3  
Page 1 / 3
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Grant St. John West Lorne, CAN
9602
0:33:57.2
0:33:57.2
6:48
M65-69
1/1
1/24
2
Daniel Marmer Toronto, CAN
9657
0:35:01.3
0:35:01.3
7:01
M---24
1/13
2/24
3
Harry Marmer Toronto, CAN
9655
0:35:02.6
0:35:02.6
7:01
M50-54
1/1
3/24
4
Aviva Wise Thornhill, CAN
9695
0:40:10.7
0:40:10.7
8:03
F---24
1/39
1/66
5
Ariella Mammon Thornhill, CAN
9679
0:41:21.4
0:41:21.4
8:17
F---24
2/39
2/66
6
Adir Koschitzky Toronto, CAN
9690
0:41:47.2
0:41:37.9
8:20
M25-29
1/4
4/24
7
Elianne Koschitzky Toronto, CAN
9674
0:41:47.3
0:41:37.1
8:20
F25-29
1/7
3/66
8
Ahava Magence Thornhill, CAN
9676
0:42:27.9
0:42:27.9
8:30
F---24
3/39
4/66
9
Ezra Stollon Thornhill, CAN
9668
0:43:42.3
0:43:40.3
8:45
M---24
2/13
5/24
10
Janet Lockhart Nottawa, CAN
9530
0:45:21.0
0:45:21.0
9:05
F50-54
1/4
5/66
11
Isaac Buzaglo Thornhill, CAN
9669
0:45:34.7
0:45:29.4
9:06
M---24
3/13
6/24
12
Adina Benia Toronto, CAN
9398
0:47:20.3
0:47:18.3
9:28
F---24
4/39
6/66
13
Yoo Min Ahn Thornhill, CAN
9587
0:48:33.8
0:48:33.8
9:43
F---24
5/39
7/66
14
Ezra Berman Thornhill, CAN
9698
0:49:02.8
0:47:35.7
9:32
M---24
4/13
7/24
15
Josh Mayer Thornhill, CAN
9699
0:49:08.7
0:47:41.3
9:33
M---24
5/13
8/24
16
Juan Pablo Ortiz Toronto, CAN
9640
0:49:36.2
0:49:18.6
9:52
M---24
6/13
9/24
17
Daniel Lefkowitz Thornhill, CAN
9661
0:50:00.3
0:49:55.7
10:00
M---24
7/13
10/24
18
Anita Nem Whitby, CAN
9611
0:51:14.5
0:51:14.5
10:15
F---24
6/39
8/66
19
Gaby Goldenberg Thornhill, CAN
9677
0:51:17.0
0:51:13.2
10:15
F---24
7/39
9/66
20
Erika Casta O Toronto, CAN
9639
0:51:54.9
0:51:39.4
10:20
F35-39
1/5
10/66
21
Sara MacDonald Toronto, CAN
9517
0:52:25.6
0:52:15.8
10:28
F30-34
1/5
11/66
22
Jennifer Malik Toronto, CAN
9610
0:52:34.6
0:52:34.6
10:31
F25-29
2/7
12/66
23
Joshua Vinegar Toronto, CAN
9688
0:52:53.9
0:52:53.7
10:35
M25-29
2/4
11/24
24
Nan Zeifman Toronto, CAN
9664
0:52:59.8
0:52:58.7
10:36
F---24
8/39
13/66
25
Hannah Samuels Toronto, CAN
9666
0:52:59.8
0:52:58.3
10:36
F---24
9/39
14/66
26
Talia Klein Toronto, CAN
9672
0:53:00.6
0:52:53.4
10:35
F---24
10/39
15/66
27
Leah Soberano Toronto, CAN
9673
0:53:00.8
0:52:54.8
10:35
F---24
11/39
16/66
28
Rafi Gasner Thornhill, CAN
9656
0:53:01.3
0:52:56.0
10:36
F---24
12/39
17/66
29
Dafna Blum Thornhill, CAN
9671
0:53:17.0
0:53:11.3
10:39
F---24
13/39
18/66
30
Natalie Milevsky Toronto, CAN
9675
0:53:21.0
0:53:17.7
10:40
F---24
14/39
19/66
31
Leora Rubin Toronto, CAN
9665
0:53:21.1
0:53:18.1
10:40
F---24
15/39
20/66
32
Diane Fetzko Concord, CAN
9627
0:53:39.6
0:53:35.3
10:44
F60-64
1/4
21/66
33
Tracey MacEy Toronto, CAN
9225
0:54:25.1
0:54:25.1
10:54
F60-64
2/4
22/66
34
Tova Segal Toronto, CAN
9684
0:55:48.0
0:55:41.0
11:09
F---24
16/39
23/66
35
Sarah Posluns Toronto, CAN
9689
0:56:32.3
0:56:24.7
11:17
F---24
17/39
24/66
36
Talia Schwartz Thornhill, CAN
9682
0:56:32.4
0:56:25.6
11:18
F---24
18/39
25/66
37
Stone Hu Toronto, CAN
9506
0:57:51.9
0:57:51.9
11:35
M---24
8/13
12/24
38
Lin Tong Toronto, CAN
9505
0:57:55.1
0:57:55.1
11:35
F40-44
1/2
26/66
39
Yael Meyer Toronto, CAN
9693
0:58:54.9
0:58:53.8
11:47
F---24
19/39
27/66
40
Kayla Shainhouse Toronto, CAN
9659
0:58:55.1
0:58:53.3
11:47
F---24
20/39
28/66
  1   2   3  
Page 1 / 3
Advertisement