Printer Friendly Results

Scotiabank 2km Results | 1026 participants
(416 men & 592 women with average time : 17:54.0)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 26
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Marianne Hogan Bedford, CAN
10827
0:07:26.5
0:07:26.0
3:44
Women 19 &
1/318
1/601
2
Graham Rossall Toronto, CAN
2711
0:07:41.3
0:07:37.7
3:51
Men 19 &
1/241
1/425
3
Kate Harding Greely, CAN
10821
0:07:57.8
0:07:56.2
3:59
Women 19 &
2/318
2/601
4
Louise Hamelin Orleans, CAN
11082
0:08:00.1
0:08:00.1
4:01
Women 40 - 44
1/66
3/601
5
Laurianne Breault St-Jean Sur Richel, CAN
10754
0:08:01.5
0:08:01.5
4:01
Women 19 &
3/318
4/601
6
Eric Dwyer Ottawa, CAN
11226
0:08:05.2
0:08:05.2
4:03
Men 19 &
2/241
2/425
7
Andrew Charles Ottawa, CAN
2988
0:08:06.0
0:08:03.1
4:03
Men 19 &
3/241
3/425
8
Sarah Foscarini-Wilkes Toronto, CAN
11173
0:08:13.2
0:08:12.4
4:07
Women 19 &
4/318
5/601
9
Brendan Urlocker Pembroke, CAN
2630
0:08:17.3
0:08:17.0
4:09
Men 19 &
4/241
4/425
10
Scott Griffith Haliburton, CAN
11253
0:08:18.1
0:08:18.1
4:10
Men 19 &
5/241
5/425
11
Katherine Munro Orleans, CAN
10886
0:08:24.3
0:08:24.3
4:13
Women 19 &
5/318
6/601
12
Elie-Pierre Fontaine Ottawa, CAN
2780
0:08:25.2
0:08:23.1
4:13
Men 19 &
6/241
6/425
13
Oliver MacKiem Ottawa, CAN
10589
0:08:30.0
0:08:30.0
4:15
Men 19 &
7/241
7/425
14
Anthony Tran Ottawa, CAN
10600
0:08:32.2
0:08:31.9
4:17
Men 19 &
8/241
8/425
15
Yoohan Lie Ottawa, CAN
10587
0:08:34.4
0:08:30.6
4:18
Men 19 &
9/241
9/425
16
Peter Kohl-McIntyre Almonte, CAN
11269
0:08:34.9
0:08:34.9
4:18
Men 19 &
10/241
10/425
17
Alison Ower Oakville, CAN
10976
0:08:37.1
0:08:30.5
4:19
Women 19 &
6/318
7/601
18
Cameron MacDonell Ottawa, CAN
10866
0:08:45.4
0:08:44.2
4:23
Women 19 &
7/318
8/601
19
Antoine Breault St-Jean Sur Richel, CAN
11202
0:08:46.1
0:08:45.7
4:24
Men 19 &
11/241
11/425
20
Curtis Fahey Belleville, CAN
2710
0:08:47.1
0:08:45.6
4:24
Men 19 &
12/241
12/425
21
Jean Philipp Hamelin Orleans, CAN
2745
0:08:49.4
0:08:48.4
4:25
Men 19 &
13/241
13/425
22
Devin Cobbold Stittsville, CAN
2992
0:08:50.9
0:08:48.3
4:26
Men 19 &
14/241
14/425
23
Caryn Fahey Belleville, CAN
11048
0:08:51.5
0:08:50.2
4:26
Women 19 &
8/318
9/601
24
James Watt Timmins, CAN
2800
0:08:54.2
0:08:45.0
4:28
Men 19 &
15/241
15/425
25
Jason Delaney Ottawa, CAN
11221
0:09:04.9
0:08:47.1
4:33
Men 25 - 29
1/5
16/425
26
Sean Kelly Nepean, CAN
11266
0:09:05.6
0:08:57.0
4:33
Men 19 &
16/241
17/425
27
Jurgen Rae Oxford Mills, CAN
2769
0:09:08.0
0:09:08.0
4:34
Men 19 &
17/241
18/425
28
Maximilian Desjardins Ottawa, CAN
11222
0:09:13.4
0:09:12.6
4:37
Men 19 &
18/241
19/425
29
Aaron Sanio Aurora, CAN
2611
0:09:13.5
0:09:13.3
4:37
Men 19 &
19/241
20/425
30
Dana McCabe Ottawa, CAN
2904
0:09:14.3
0:09:12.0
4:38
Women 25 - 29
1/17
10/601
31
Sam Donald Kingston, CAN
2838
0:09:16.1
0:09:14.9
4:39
Men 19 &
20/241
21/425
32
Yan Sim Kanata, CAN
2616
0:09:20.1
0:09:19.0
4:41
Men 19 &
21/241
22/425
33
Samantha Britton Ottawa, CAN
10760
0:09:20.8
0:09:20.4
4:41
Women 19 &
9/318
11/601
34
Gabrielle Bonneville Buckingham, CAN
11069
0:09:21.9
0:09:18.2
4:41
Women 19 &
10/318
12/601
35
Anthony Arsenault Ottawa, CAN
10670
0:09:22.2
0:09:21.2
4:42
Men 19 &
22/241
23/425
36
Jamie Kelly Nepean, CAN
11265
0:09:24.9
0:09:17.2
4:43
Men 19 &
23/241
24/425
37
Etienne Bonneville Buckingham, CAN
2735
0:09:25.4
0:09:21.3
4:43
Men 19 &
24/241
25/425
38
Lee Jones Ottawa, CAN
10690
0:09:27.3
0:09:27.3
4:44
Women 19 &
11/318
13/601
39
Sebastian Saville Ottawa, CAN
2726
0:09:29.8
0:09:27.5
4:45
Men 19 &
25/241
26/425
40
Samantha Kayser Ottawa, CAN
11095
0:09:33.4
0:09:24.1
4:47
Women 19 &
12/318
14/601
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 26
Advertisement