Printer Friendly Results

Overall Results | 1880 participants
(1419 men & 355 women with average time : 12:32:04.46)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 47
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Category Cat. Place Gender Place 2.4 mi
SWIM
Cat Ovr Time /100m
112 mi
BIKE
Cat Ovr Time Mile/hr
26.2 mi
RUN
Cat Ovr Time /Mile
Tr1 Tr2
1
Jason Shortis Gold Coast, QL, AUS
21
08:27:44
MPRO
1/39
7 10 54:45 1:27
2 2 4:39:22 24.1
1 1 2:49:14 6:28
2:29
1:56
2
Andreas Niedrig , GER
8
08:32:06
MPRO
2/39
2 2 51:39 1:22
3 3 4:40:17 24.0
4 4 2:56:31 6:45
2:01
1:41
3
Rutger Beke Leefdaal, BEL
9
08:35:06
MPRO
3/39
8 11 54:48 1:27
5 5 4:41:46 23.9
3 3 2:54:03 6:39
2:23
2:07
4
Chris P. Legh San Diego, CA, USA
2
08:41:32
MPRO
4/39
12 17 55:02 1:27
10 11 4:49:09 23.2
2 2 2:53:14 6:37
2:02
2:07
5
Raynard Rs Tissink Johannesburg, SFA
28
08:49:15
MPRO
5/39
5 8 54:24 1:26
9 10 4:49:06 23.2
7 7 3:01:46 6:57
2:06
1:54
6
Thomas Braun Forest, BW, GER
43
08:53:11
MPRO
6/39
23 52 58:55 1:34
1 1 4:39:17 24.1
13 18 3:10:40 7:17
2:41
1:41
7
Ronnie Schildknecht Zurich, SWI
10
08:53:59
MPRO
7/39
26 83 59:54 1:35
7 7 4:44:13 23.6
9 10 3:06:13 7:07
1:50
1:51
8
Matt Stephens Seaton, AUS
25
08:55:22
MPRO
8/39
15 29 56:49 1:30
15 21 4:56:11 22.7
5 5 2:58:28 6:49
2:16
1:40
9
Ain-Alar Juhanson Tallinn, EST
6
09:00:53
MPRO
9/39
25 68 59:16 1:34
8 8 4:45:29 23.5
10 14 3:08:27 7:12
2:57
4:45
10
Tom Evans Naramata, BC, CAN
17
09:02:48
MPRO
10/39
1 1 50:07 1:20
11 14 4:53:33 22.9
16 24 3:15:07 7:27
2:10
1:54
11
Imaeda Makoto Gomagori-Shi, AI, JPN
27
09:03:44
MPRO
11/39
18 35 57:21 1:31
17 24 4:57:10 22.6
8 9 3:04:46 7:04
2:25
2:03
12
Steve Chrapchynski Carlsbad, CA, USA
36
09:05:37
MPRO
12/39
37 290 1:06:21 1:45
4 4 4:40:26 24.0
15 22 3:13:45 7:24
3:08
1:58
13
Hubert Hammerl Graz, AUS
44
09:06:45
M30-34
1/353
5 53 58:56 1:34
3 19 4:55:28 22.7
1 12 3:07:54 7:11
2:31
1:58
14
Peter Kotland Spartanburg, SC, USA
3
09:07:35
MPRO
13/39
29 96 1:00:55 1:37
24 42 5:00:50 22.3
6 6 3:00:19 6:53
3:30
2:02
15
Marc Bamert Meilen, SWI
26
09:07:49
MPRO
14/39
10 13 54:51 1:27
18 27 4:58:14 22.5
11 16 3:10:19 7:16
2:28
1:59
16
Kevin F. Cutjar Penticton, BC, CAN
13
09:10:49
MPRO
15/39
28 95 1:00:52 1:37
12 15 4:54:08 22.8
12 17 3:10:24 7:17
2:00
3:26
17
Stephen Dyke St. John's, NF, CAN
42
09:10:53
M40-44
1/284
6 60 59:04 1:34
3 43 5:01:13 22.3
1 8 3:04:07 7:02
2:56
3:35
18
Jeff B. Cuddeback Longwood, FL, USA
1473
09:11:59
M40-44
2/284
3 30 56:51 1:30
2 25 4:57:17 22.6
2 20 3:11:50 7:20
2:49
3:15
19
Gerrit Depauw , BEL
32
09:16:40
MPRO
16/39
14 27 56:19 1:29
19 31 4:59:02 22.5
18 27 3:17:19 7:32
2:25
1:38
20
Tim Sheeper Menlo Park, CA, USA
11
09:20:40
MPRO
17/39
13 26 56:06 1:29
20 33 4:59:20 22.5
19 29 3:20:02 7:39
2:32
2:43
21
Eric Roy Hammond, ON, CAN
29
09:21:08
MPRO
18/39
20 40 57:47 1:32
14 20 4:56:11 22.7
20 36 3:21:17 7:41
2:56
2:58
22
Steven P. Bentley Caledon, ON, CAN
844
09:21:40
M35-39
1/337
26 142 1:02:53 1:40
17 76 5:05:59 22.0
1 13 3:08:02 7:11
2:42
2:05
23
Nicola Carpanese Marostica, ITA
41
09:23:36
MPRO
19/39
22 48 58:46 1:33
27 89 5:07:25 21.9
14 21 3:12:02 7:20
2:49
2:36
24
Thomas Pumm Stuttgart, GER
321
09:23:43
M25-29
1/169
7 56 59:01 1:34
1 18 4:55:16 22.8
6 48 3:24:18 7:48
2:53
2:17
25
Thorsten Grandke Berlin, GER
832
09:25:50
M35-39
2/337
7 67 59:16 1:34
3 29 4:58:43 22.5
5 42 3:22:52 7:45
3:18
1:43
26
Joe Radench Grande Prair, AB, CAN
687
09:26:04
M30-34
2/353
38 203 1:04:00 1:42
13 63 5:05:06 22.0
2 19 3:11:41 7:19
2:58
2:22
27
Sebastian Hauer Berlin, GER
7
09:26:52
MPRO
20/39
35 177 1:03:18 1:40
25 50 5:02:30 22.2
17 26 3:16:50 7:31
2:36
1:41
28
Martin Mayer Vienna, AU, AUT
14
09:27:38
MPRO
21/39
21 46 58:42 1:33
22 36 4:59:50 22.4
21 51 3:24:49 7:50
2:19
2:00
29
Ben Schloegel Kansas City, MO, USA
125
09:29:44
M18-24
1/17
5 440 1:09:35 1:50
1 88 5:07:25 21.9
1 11 3:07:00 7:09
3:39
2:06
30
Gregory Taylor Mankato, MN, USA
1634
09:30:19
M45-49
1/140
3 123 1:01:57 1:38
2 41 5:00:25 22.4
2 37 3:21:23 7:42
3:27
3:09
31
David Lyon Mankato, MN, USA
1207
09:31:29
M40-44
3/284
64 488 1:10:04 1:51
1 9 4:46:38 23.4
6 54 3:25:49 7:52
5:53
3:06
32
Guido Gosselink Enschede, THE
37
09:33:26
MPRO
22/39
9 12 54:50 1:27
16 23 4:56:53 22.6
22 123 3:37:14 8:18
2:26
2:06
33
Michael Krueger 24145 Kiel, GER
1002
09:34:33
M35-39
3/337
44 259 1:05:42 1:44
4 39 5:00:17 22.4
6 46 3:24:09 7:48
2:46
1:40
34
Bella Comerford , SCO
74
09:36:33
WPRO
1/24
18 300 1:06:34 1:46
10 216 5:15:04 21.3
1 15 3:09:54 7:15
3:16
1:47
35
Joe Bonness Naples, FL, USA
1605
09:36:37
M45-49
2/140
4 140 1:02:51 1:40
1 16 4:54:13 22.8
3 101 3:34:26 8:12
3:13
1:55
36
Anthony Pedeferri Camarillo, CA, USA
414
09:36:47
M30-34
3/353
99 426 1:09:25 1:50
1 12 4:49:12 23.2
18 82 3:31:27 8:05
4:17
2:28
37
Jr., William C. Hauser Malvern, PA, USA
707
09:38:54
M30-34
4/353
49 240 1:05:14 1:43
16 80 5:06:30 21.9
3 32 3:20:17 7:39
3:31
3:24
38
Wes Wright Jonesboro, GA, USA
110
09:39:21
M18-24
2/17
1 118 1:01:53 1:38
2 112 5:09:09 21.7
2 45 3:23:38 7:47
2:44
2:00
39
Ute Mueckel Hagen, GER
75
09:40:51
WPRO
2/24
2 14 54:55 1:27
12 282 5:19:36 21.0
4 44 3:23:11 7:46
1:37
1:34
40
Barbara Buenahora Mar Delplata, BS, ARG
70
09:41:41
WPRO
3/24
11 194 1:03:36 1:41
8 140 5:10:35 21.6
2 35 3:21:00 7:41
3:45
2:47
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 47
Advertisement