Printer Friendly Results

5km Run/Walk | 1412 participants
(574 men & 832 women with average time : 33:21.16)

Search this Race

Advertisement
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 36
Place Name Residence Bib # Time Chip Pace Category Cat. Place Gender Place
1
Trevor CALDWELL Toronto
503
15:29.0
15:29.0
3:06
Men 30 - 39
1/170
1/574
2
Paul CHAFE Toronto
504
15:32.4
15:32.4
3:07
Men 20 - 29
1/142
2/574
3
Sean SWEENEY Toronto
418
15:44.9
15:44.9
3:09
Men 20 - 29
2/142
3/574
4
Jay BRECHER Toronto
502
16:35.1
16:35.1
3:20
Men 30 - 39
2/170
4/574
5
Jonathan MONCRIEFF Toronto
1186
16:36.3
16:35.3
3:20
Men 30 - 39
3/170
5/574
6
Nick CROKER Toronto
737
16:37.4
16:37.4
3:20
Men 20 - 29
3/142
6/574
7
Sho TANAKO Toronto
507
16:44.4
16:43.4
3:21
Men 30 - 39
4/170
7/574
8
Ian REID Toronto
510
16:48.2
16:48.2
3:22
Men 30 - 39
5/170
8/574
9
Carson NIMMO Aurora
1232
17:04.6
17:02.0
3:25
Men 20 - 29
4/142
9/574
10
Brendan NEELY
1641
17:04.8
17:04.8
3:25
Men 19 & Under
1/32
10/574
11
Josh SMITH Toronto
511
17:14.6
17:14.6
3:27
Men 20 - 29
5/142
11/574
12
Wes DEARBORN Toronto
763
17:20.7
17:19.2
3:29
Men 30 - 39
6/170
12/574
13
Lawrence WARRINER Toronto
419
17:24.6
17:22.3
3:29
Men 40 - 49
1/129
13/574
14
David MOORE Toronto
17
17:25.3
17:24.0
3:30
Men 40 - 49
2/129
14/574
15
Jeff MCCABE Toronto
508
17:33.0
17:33.0
3:31
Men 20 - 29
6/142
15/574
16
Daniel NOWAK MISSISSAUGA
1237
17:34.9
17:32.5
3:31
Men 20 - 29
7/142
16/574
17
Joshua BUDMAN Toronto
652
17:40.1
17:40.1
3:33
Men 19 & Under
2/32
17/574
18
Matthew PALADINO
1644
17:41.3
17:41.3
3:33
Men 19 & Under
3/32
18/574
19
Ben STEVENSON Toronto
1437
17:43.2
17:40.6
3:33
Men 30 - 39
7/170
19/574
20
Anthony DAVEY Toronto
537
17:43.8
17:42.8
3:33
Men 40 - 49
3/129
20/574
21
Mike REID Aurora High
1319
17:54.7
17:52.1
3:35
Men 20 - 29
8/142
21/574
22
Mario IOZZO Toronto
506
18:06.3
18:06.3
3:38
Men 30 - 39
8/170
22/574
23
John INGRAM Manilla
975
18:11.1
18:11.1
3:39
Men 50 - 59
1/73
23/574
24
Adam HASSEN
1649
18:15.4
18:09.8
3:40
Men 20 - 29
9/142
24/574
25
George BELAND Toronto
400
18:19.0
18:15.1
3:40
Men 30 - 39
9/170
25/574
26
Jennifer DRYNAN Toronto
803
18:21.2
18:21.2
3:41
Women 30 - 39
1/273
1/834
27
David STOKOE Toronto
541
18:22.0
18:18.3
3:41
Men 40 - 49
4/129
26/574
28
Florian APLER Toronto
512
18:23.2
18:18.2
3:41
Women 20 - 29
1/269
2/834
29
Dan WAY Toronto
1532
18:29.3
18:20.1
3:42
Men 20 - 29
10/142
27/574
30
Julia BRUGGER Toronto
648
18:31.1
18:29.1
3:43
Women 20 - 29
2/269
3/834
31
Alistair MUNRO Toronto
408
18:31.7
18:15.1
3:43
Men 40 - 49
5/129
28/574
32
Bill BENTLEY Toronto
486
18:39.8
18:38.1
3:44
Men 30 - 39
10/170
29/574
33
James RUTHERFORD Toronto
524
18:40.8
18:35.7
3:45
Men 30 - 39
11/170
30/574
34
Eric CHAN Toronto
403
18:43.6
18:40.5
3:45
Men 30 - 39
12/170
31/574
35
Kevin MCGREGOR Etobicoke
1152
18:47.9
18:40.9
3:46
Men 30 - 39
13/170
32/574
36
Jamie BLACK Toronto
535
18:53.5
18:53.5
3:47
Men 40 - 49
6/129
33/574
37
Lucas VORDEMBERGE Ajax
1512
18:56.4
18:55.1
3:48
Men 30 - 39
14/170
34/574
38
Trevor ZIMMER Toronto
543
19:01.7
19:00.5
3:49
Men 40 - 49
7/129
35/574
39
Thomas BOK Toronto
513
19:06.9
19:02.7
3:50
Men 20 - 29
11/142
36/574
40
Jeff CONRON Toronto
411
19:07.9
19:06.0
3:50
Men 20 - 29
12/142
37/574
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
Page 1 / 36
Advertisement