Triathlon Labranche Transport de Drummondville

2019-06-08 • Série Grand Prix CLM

65 Participants • 23 Women • 42 Men

Average Time: 00:23:40
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankGender PlaceCat. PlaceSwimBikeRunFinish
3Jeremy BRIANDM-Elite/U2311100:03:4800:11:4600:04:5400:20:26.2
1Thomas WINDISCHM-Elite/U2322200:03:4300:11:5700:05:0800:20:46.5
2Edouard GARNEAUM-Elite/U2333300:03:4300:12:0800:05:2100:21:10.4
4Felix PLOURDE-COUTUREM-Elite/U2344400:03:4200:12:1800:05:1500:21:13.7
5Filip MAINVILLEM-JUNIOR55100:03:3900:12:1700:05:2000:21:14.3
11Nicolas PROULX-BEGINM-Elite/U2366500:15:4600:05:3000:21:14.9
9Leo ROYM-JUNIOR77200:03:4600:12:1100:05:2700:21:22.2
7Edmond ROYM-Elite/U2388600:03:4200:12:1600:05:3400:21:30.8
10Nicolas HARVEYM-JUNIOR99300:03:4600:12:1900:05:3200:21:35.4
16Edward OUELLETM-Elite/U231010700:04:0000:11:4300:05:5400:21:35.6
8Jacob JAMNICKYM-Elite/U231111800:04:0100:12:0600:05:3500:21:39.9
12Zed ROYM-JUNIOR1212400:03:4800:12:2200:05:3200:21:40.8
6Xavier HOULEM-Elite/U231313900:03:4500:12:2900:05:3200:21:44.0
17William NOLETM-JUNIOR1414500:16:0400:05:4700:21:49.5
29Jeremy LAJOIEM-JUNIOR1515600:03:5200:12:4100:05:2600:21:57.4
19Loic POULIN-DESJARDINSM-JUNIOR1616700:03:5500:12:5400:05:1600:22:03.3
13Benjamin ST-PIERREM-JUNIOR1717800:03:5600:12:2100:05:4900:22:04.5
15Jeremy GOUINM-Elite/U2318181000:03:4800:12:4500:05:3600:22:07.9
39Olivier FORESTM-JUNIOR1919900:03:5300:12:5800:05:2600:22:15.1
14Nicolas BOLOURIM-JUNIOR20201000:03:5300:12:4200:05:4200:22:15.5
40Samuel COTEM-Elite/U2321211100:04:0400:12:2800:05:3700:22:18.2
36Francois FLETCHERM-Elite/U2322221200:04:1200:12:5400:05:2500:22:30.1
41Marc DESPATIESM35-392323100:03:5200:12:4500:05:5900:22:35.0
20Nathan GRONDINM-JUNIOR24241100:03:5900:13:0000:05:4200:22:39.1
25Thomas TETUM-Elite/U2325251300:03:5600:12:4500:06:0200:22:41.2
21Zed MASSEM-JUNIOR26261200:03:5100:12:3900:06:1400:22:42.4
23Emile TETREAULTM-JUNIOR27271300:03:5500:12:4800:06:1400:22:55.5
30Antoine MICHAUDM-Elite/U2328281400:04:0200:13:0600:06:0800:23:15.3
22Mathieu BENOITM-Elite/U2329291500:04:0300:13:2400:05:5300:23:19.2
35Jacob CHANTM-JUNIOR30301400:03:5600:13:2400:06:0500:23:33.2
33Jacob GAUVINM-JUNIOR31311500:04:1000:13:1700:06:0900:23:34.7
51Elisabeth BOUTINF-Elite/U23321100:04:1400:13:1900:06:0400:23:36.1
55Ariane LALANCETTEF-JUNIOR332100:04:0900:13:0800:06:2500:23:39.5
26Frederick RACINEM-JUNIOR34321600:04:1300:13:4500:05:4200:23:48.6
58Noemie BEAULIEUF-JUNIOR353200:04:1600:13:4400:05:5200:23:50.4
53Alexandrine COURSOLF-JUNIOR364300:03:5700:13:4500:06:1100:23:52.3
37Alex TOURIGNY-PLANTEM-Elite/U2337331600:04:3900:13:2000:05:5700:23:55.3
27Jordan APRILM-JUNIOR38341700:04:0600:13:4900:06:0700:24:00.1
52Andreanne BRIERE-DULUDEF-Elite/U23395200:04:0600:13:2200:06:3400:24:01.2
31Louis MARCHANDM-JUNIOR40351800:04:0100:13:5000:06:1200:24:02.1

Page 1 / 2

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password