Triathlon Labranche Transport de Drummondville

2019-06-08 • Série Grand Prix Finales

63 Participants • 22 Women • 41 Men

Average Time: 00:33:00
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankGender PlaceCat. PlaceSwimBikeRunFinish
3Jeremy BRIANDM-Elite/U2311100:05:4200:16:1800:07:1400:29:12.4
1Thomas WINDISCHM-Elite/U2322200:05:3500:16:2200:07:2800:29:23.0
5Filip MAINVILLEM-JUNIOR33100:05:4000:16:2100:07:3300:29:32.7
4Felix PLOURDE-COUTUREM-Elite/U2344300:05:4300:16:1300:07:5100:29:45.9
9Leo ROYM-JUNIOR55200:05:5200:16:0900:07:5200:29:52.0
10Nicolas HARVEYM-JUNIOR66300:05:4000:16:2200:07:5400:29:55.1
11Nicolas PROULX-BEGINM-Elite/U2377400:05:2700:16:4100:07:5100:29:58.3
29Jeremy LAJOIEM-JUNIOR88400:05:4600:16:1600:07:5900:29:59.6
6Xavier HOULEM-Elite/U2399500:05:4600:16:1700:08:0200:30:04.1
39Olivier FORESTM-JUNIOR1010500:05:4900:16:1900:08:0200:30:08.1
8Jacob JAMNICKYM-Elite/U231111600:05:5500:16:0800:08:0700:30:08.2
7Edmond ROYM-Elite/U231212700:05:5300:16:0900:08:1700:30:17.4
19Loic POULIN-DESJARDINSM-JUNIOR1313600:06:0100:16:0800:08:1300:30:20.7
2Edouard GARNEAUM-Elite/U231414800:05:5600:16:0600:08:2800:30:28.5
14Nicolas BOLOURIM-JUNIOR1515700:05:5600:16:0800:08:3000:30:32.2
15Jeremy GOUINM-Elite/U231616900:05:5000:16:1900:08:2900:30:36.5
16Edward OUELLETM-Elite/U2317171000:05:5900:16:0900:08:3100:30:37.2
20Nathan GRONDINM-JUNIOR1818800:05:5500:16:1300:08:3200:30:38.9
40Samuel COTEM-Elite/U2319191100:06:0300:16:0300:08:4700:30:52.0
17William NOLETM-JUNIOR2020900:05:5100:16:1600:08:5900:31:04.0
13Benjamin ST-PIERREM-JUNIOR21211000:05:3800:16:2800:09:0700:31:12.1
41Marc DESPATIESM35-392222100:05:5200:16:1600:09:0900:31:15.5
23Emile TETREAULTM-JUNIOR23231100:05:5200:16:1500:09:1700:31:22.7
30Antoine MICHAUDM-Elite/U2324241200:06:0200:16:1000:09:2900:31:40.3
25Thomas TETUM-Elite/U2325251300:06:0100:16:0800:09:5500:32:02.9
58Noemie BEAULIEUF-JUNIOR261100:06:1800:17:1500:08:4300:32:15.6
51Elisabeth BOUTINF-Elite/U23272100:05:5400:17:4500:08:5700:32:34.5
53Alexandrine COURSOLF-JUNIOR283200:06:0900:17:2800:09:0400:32:39.2
31Louis MARCHANDM-JUNIOR29261200:06:1700:17:3500:08:5200:32:41.9
56Claudie SIMARDF-Elite/U23304200:06:0900:17:2800:09:1100:32:47.2
35Jacob CHANTM-JUNIOR31271300:06:1500:17:3300:09:0100:32:47.7
54Kamille LAROCQUEF-JUNIOR325300:06:1500:17:2300:09:1600:32:53.0
36Francois FLETCHERM-Elite/U2333281400:06:0000:18:0800:08:5300:32:59.3
55Ariane LALANCETTEF-JUNIOR346400:06:1000:17:2500:09:2600:33:00.8
52Andreanne BRIERE-DULUDEF-Elite/U23357300:06:1300:17:2200:09:3200:33:05.7
21Zed MASSEM-JUNIOR36291400:06:1000:16:3900:10:2400:33:12.4
62Claudelle DUMASF-JUNIOR378500:06:1300:17:2500:09:4200:33:17.7
37Alex TOURIGNY-PLANTEM-Elite/U2338301500:06:2700:17:2500:09:4000:33:30.6
26Frederick RACINEM-JUNIOR39311500:06:3600:18:0600:08:5000:33:31.5
57Elizabeth LEMIEUXF-JUNIOR409600:06:1700:17:2300:09:5700:33:35.7

Page 1 / 2

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password