US Biathlon 2021 National Championships - Sprint

2021-03-26 • IBU 7.5km

43 Participants • 14 Women • 29 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameusba licenseaffiliationCategorystart timeRankCat. PlaceFinish
133Wes CAMPBELL12422SoHo/PCSSYouth Men14:11:30.001100:22:42.4
148Van LEDGER10606NYSEFYouth Men14:19:00.002200:22:52.3
108Joanne Firesteel REID10404USBA/Colorado Biathlon ClubWomen11:34:00.003100:23:39.2
147Elias SOULE12525Anchorage Biathalon ClubYouth Men14:18:30.004300:24:20.3
149Sam STERTZ12316Mt Itasca BiathlonYouth Men14:19:30.005400:24:32.1
113Kelsey DICKINSON8894Craftsbury Green Racing Project/USBAWomen11:36:30.006200:24:44.2
134Thor SHEPPARD10176AltiusYouth Men14:12:00.007500:24:58.1
146Caleb HUNTER12844Fort Kent Outdoor CenterYouth Men14:18:00.008600:25:11.7
114Ariana WOODS10316Crosscut Mountain Sports CenterJunior Women11:37:00.009100:25:21.3
116Sarah BEAULIEU10202ASC/Sugar Bowl Ski TeamJunior Women11:38:00.0010200:25:36.2
144Etienne BORDES12345Auburn Ski ClubYouth Men14:17:00.0011700:25:42.8
136Cale WOODS10317Crosscut Mountain Sports CenterYouth Men14:13:00.0012800:25:46.5
110Lucy HOCHSCHARTNER12318CrosscutWomen11:35:00.0013300:26:02.1
175Mark SCHWAB168595Colorado Biathlon ClubSenior Master Men14:57:30.0014100:26:06.6
142Logan SELANDER13848Auburn Ski ClubYouth Men14:16:00.0015900:26:21.3
121Anna SELLERS13567CrosscutJunior Women11:40:30.0016300:26:26.0
112Mikayla MAIER12530Crosscut Mountain Sports CenterWomen11:36:00.0017400:26:37.2
115Jackie GARSO12502ASCJunior Women11:37:30.0018400:26:39.8
139Lucas DALY13037Eastern Mass NordicYouth Men14:14:30.00191000:27:13.1
143Ben SITES9884CrosscutYouth Men14:16:30.00201100:27:24.2
132Theo CASTONGUAY12580Thorne Mountain Nordic & BiathlonYouth Men14:11:00.00211200:27:44.2
145Edison BYRUM12924BlackhawkYouth Men14:17:30.00221300:28:46.2
137Alex TARESKI10512Methow Valley BiathlonYouth Men14:13:30.00231400:28:57.6
138Ryan DURANDOne DayCasper Mountain Biathlon clubYouth Men14:14:00.00241500:28:59.7
117Grace CASTONGUAY13637Thorne Mountain Nordic & BiathlonJunior Women11:38:30.0025500:29:17.4
131Dietrich MATTISON12098Blackhawk Ski ClubYouth Men14:10:30.00261600:29:37.4
141Sawyer SMITHOne DayBridger Biathlon CrosscutYouth Men14:15:30.00271700:29:50.9
118Cheresa BOULEY10349TC BiathlonJunior Women11:39:00.0028600:29:52.1
150Donovan LACY13179Bogus Basin Nordic TeamYouth Men14:20:00.00291800:30:09.3
104Dean CAHOW9148Colorado Biathlon ClubSenior Veteran Men11:32:00.0030100:30:13.7
120Helen WILSON9860Anchorage Biathlon ClubJunior Women11:40:00.0031700:30:43.7
135Alexander LACY13180Bogus Basin Nordic TeamYouth Men14:12:30.00321900:31:27.8
119Isabelle JACKSON12130Fort Kent Outdoor CenterJunior Women11:39:30.0033800:32:58.3
106William QUINLAN8494CBCSenior Veteran Men11:33:00.0034200:33:45.9
107David JESSEN11939Crosscut Mountain SportsSenior Veteran Men11:33:30.0035300:34:09.1
109Amanda STONE12908CMBCWomen11:34:30.0036500:34:29.8
101Mark TORRESANI9399Blackhawk Ski ClubSenior Veteran Men11:30:30.0037400:34:36.2
176Jim BECKER13831CrosscutSenior Master Men14:58:00.0038200:35:00.6
140Jeremiah WASHUT12490Casper Mountain Biathlon ClubYouth Men14:15:00.00392000:35:14.6
103Bill RODE5017Bill RodeSenior Veteran Men11:31:30.0040500:37:38.6

Page 1 / 2


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password