Le Sentier 10k and 5k

2022-09-24 • 10k

14 Participants • 6 Women • 8 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
WatchViewBIBNameCategoryRankGender PlaceCat. Place
8Sophie CarrierF20-29111
1Meggy BourassaF30-39222
55Jérémie BourassaM30-39311
87Guy BourassaM60-69422
3Mélodie KoudjonouF20-29533
19Maxime JoannisseM40-49633
47Gregory GibsonM40-49744
66Denis FugèreM50-59855
20Geneviève SabourinF40-49944
83Raphaëlle CarpentierF20-291055
69Luc AngersM60-691166
21Nathan JoannisseM15-1271
9Rebecca CollinF20-291366
2Alexis Leclerc RobillardM20-29


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Name: Le Sentier 10k and 5k
EVENT-LINKS:
Date: 2022-09-24
Location: Gatineau, QC
10k View Live Results
5k View Live Results
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password