Footstock Race Weekend

2011-06-12 • KOS M 14-15

12 Participants • 0 Women • 12 Men

Average Time: 00:57:10
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankGender PlaceCat. Place
584Jamie WilkinsonM14-15111
285Daniel KrayzelM14-15222
283Jesse HarderM14-15333
287Connor MacdonaldM14-15444
587Joe MooresM14-15555
279Luke ClubbM14-15666
282Jared GillisM14-15777
294Cameron DaviesM14-15888
586Matthew ParfittM14-15999
585Kristian SmitsM14-15101010
293James CousineM14-15111111
289Tom NovakM14-15121212


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password