Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryussa licensefis licenseaffiliationRankCat. Placestart timeFinish
1Madison MORGANF U20#6247816#3535652WASATCH NORDIC SKI ACADEMY1110:00:1500:02:59.3
3Sofia SHOMENTOF U18#6321501#3535607BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION2110:00:4500:02:59.6
5Anna GIBSONF U18#6257616JHSC3210:01:1500:03:03.4
8Marin COLETTAF U18#6320600#3535635BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION4210:02:0000:03:03.4
4Jenae RASMUSSENF U18#6568745#3535732WASATCH NORDIC SKI ACADEMY5310:01:0000:03:03.6
6Lily BRUNELLEF U18#6216574SUN VALLEY SEF6410:01:3000:03:05.8
2Brooke DUNNAGANF U18#6349675#3535647BOGUS BASIN NORDIC TEAM7510:00:3000:03:05.9
11Savanna FASSIOF U18#6550311#3535730WASATCH NORDIC SKI ACADEMY8610:02:4500:03:06.9
9Ariana WOODSF U18#6538635#3535662BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION9710:02:1500:03:09.3
7Sarah GOBLEF U20#6532149#3535714SUN VALLEY SEF10210:01:4500:03:10.9
13Ingrid NORTONF U20#6595281SOLDIER HOLLOW11310:03:1500:03:11.8
10Hanne ANDERSENF U20#6321266#3535633BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION12410:02:3000:03:11.9
17Julia BURNHAMF U20#6479240BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION13510:04:1500:03:12.0
12Samantha BENZINGF U18#6259824BOGUS BASIN NORDIC TEAM14810:03:0000:03:12.8
18Ryan TERRYF U20#6516572#3535673BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION15610:04:3000:03:13.3
14Laura ANDERSONF U20#6084024#3535749SUN VALLEY SEF16710:03:3000:03:16.7
15Kirsys CAMPBELLF U18#6410630SUN VALLEY SEF17910:03:4500:03:18.6
22Morgan MISCHOF U18#6647881SOLDIER HOLLOW181010:05:3000:03:18.9
26Michaela PETTYF U18#6190805SUN VALLEY SEF191110:06:3000:03:19.3
23Abby BRAZILF U18#6649031JHSC201210:05:4500:03:20.8
24Valerie FISCHERF U18#6574320WASATCH NORDIC SKI ACADEMY211310:06:0000:03:21.3
25Masha JOHNSTONEF U18#6569373PCNSC221410:06:1500:03:21.5
21Eve JENSENF U18#6239854SUN VALLEY SEF231510:05:1500:03:22.8
19Maria GESIORF U20#6553591MSU24810:04:4500:03:24.0
16Sarah LYLEF U23#6335126#3535725BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION25110:04:0000:03:26.0
20Lydia STROHLF U20#6190474MSU26910:05:0000:03:26.7
27Victoria OLSONF U18#6641239PCNSC271610:06:4500:03:29.1
31Emily EVERESTF U18#6654123WYSEF281710:07:4500:03:34.9
28Claire OBERGF U18#6287877PCNSC291810:07:0000:03:38.6
32Isabella BOURRETF U18#6166581SUN VALLEY SEF301910:08:0000:03:39.1
35Sofi SERIOF U18#6645605BOGUS BASIN NORDIC TEAM312010:08:4500:03:41.5
30Ellie GORHAMF U18#6250883SUN VALLEY SEF322110:07:3000:03:43.9
29Emma KERRF U18#6228419BOGUS BASIN NORDIC TEAM332210:07:1500:03:51.3
33Aliya BROWNF U18#6648364BOGUS BASIN NORDIC TEAM342310:08:1500:03:53.5
34Aine LAWLORF U18#6765698INDEPENDENT10:08:30


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Name: IMD JNQ #3 - Sprint
EVENT-LINKS:
Start Date: 2017-02-11
End Date: 2017-02-12
Location: West Yellowstone, MT
U18-23F View Results
U16F View Results
U18-20M View Results
U16M View Results
U10-14 View Results
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password