2017 Yellowstone Ski Festival

2017-11-22 • Altius Biathlon Sprint - Youth and Masters

37 Participants • 9 Women • 28 Men

Average Time: 00:35:56
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameusba licenseaffiliationCategorystart timeRankGender PlaceCat. PlaceFinish
34Marcus GORE#10574CASPER MOUNTAIN BIATHLON/VAILBoys Youth10:17:0011100:25:48.9
39Tristan WICKLAND#10183CASPER MOUNTAIN BIATHLONBoys Youth10:19:3022200:29:10.6
44Kai MITTELSTEADT#10225BSFBoys Youth10:22:0033300:30:07.9
36Vincent BONACCI#10140TUNABoys Youth10:18:0043300:30:32.1
43Cale WOODS#10317BBCBoys Youth10:21:3055500:30:58.2
48Skye BLEAKLEY#10136TEAM ALTIUSGirls Youth10:24:0061100:31:15.9
78Barbara BLANKE#7383UTAH NATIONAL GUARD BIATHLONMaster Women10:38:3072100:31:21.5
68Scott WAICHLER#9901METHOW VALLEY BIATHLONMaster Men10:33:3086100:31:40.0
41Sebastian BROWER#12131CASPER MOUNTAIN BIATHLONBoys Youth10:20:3096600:32:01.0
59Jon SCHAFERTEAM ALTIUSMaster Men10:29:30107100:32:37.6
46Emma STERTZ#11905MT. ITASCA BIATHLONGirls Youth10:23:00112200:32:42.1
37Ian NOVAK#10381BBCBoys Youth10:18:30125500:33:23.5
38Aidan LAU#12440MINNESOTA NATIONAL GUARDBoys Youth10:19:00138800:33:32.3
49Sabine LOVE#10227BRIDGER BIATHLON CLUBGirls Youth10:24:30143300:33:36.2
40Joshua LIVINGSTONE#12439SOLDIER HOLLOWBoys Youth10:20:00159900:33:37.7
72Matt EDWARDSBRIDGER BIATHLONMaster Men10:35:301612300:33:41.1
64Paul PETERSON#2968MN NATIONAL GUARDMaster Men10:32:001712300:34:09.0
63Shawn BLANKE#1982UTAH NATIONAL GUARD BIATHLONMaster Men10:31:301813400:34:35.9
35Mix BROADHEADTEAM SOLDIER HOLLOWBoys Youth10:17:30196600:34:44.3
45Lina FARRA#12386TEAM SOLDIER HOLLOWGirls Youth10:22:30203300:34:45.1
65Russell MCBRIDE#12464UTAH BIATHLON CLUBMaster Men10:32:302116600:35:55.7
47Clara KRAMER#12122MN BIATHLONGirls Youth10:23:30225500:36:16.5
73David JESSEN#11939BBCMaster Men10:36:002317700:37:20.1
67Hanz JOHANSSONTEAM SOLDIER HOLLOWMaster Men10:33:002417700:38:24.5
75Shawn ROBISON#9928UTAH NATIONAL GUARD BIATHLONMaster Men10:37:002519900:38:31.3
80Martha BELLISLE#10496WASHINGTON BIATHLON ASSOCIATIONMaster Women10:39:30267200:40:25.8
71Rik ECKERT#9342AUBURN SKI CLUBMaster Men10:35:0027201000:40:35.5
60Matthew GERVASE#12437HAILEY ID USAMaster Men10:30:002818800:41:35.4
70Tom BONACCI#10139TUNAMaster Men10:34:3029221200:41:42.9
77Teri-ann SCHWENSOW#10185AUBURN SKI CLUBMaster Women10:38:00308300:43:30.8
69John BARRICK#9199UTAH BIATHLON CLUBMaster Men10:34:0031231300:43:53.5
79Laura SLUDER#10171TOP SHOOTING INSTITUTE/ UTAH BIATHLONMaster Women10:39:00329400:46:47.8
76Evan AHLBORNUTAH ARMY NATIONAL GUARDMaster Men10:37:3033241400:48:47.4
61Michael MARTINBOULDER CO USAMaster Men10:30:30
74Steven KRAMER#12121BEERSKI BIATHLONMaster Men10:36:30
42Harrison HOEFLER#12391PARK CITY NORDICBoys Youth10:21:00DQ121100:43:04.0
62Gerald ROBINSON#11953UTAH NATIONAL GUARDMaster Men10:31:00DNF


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password