Triathlon de Gatineau

2018-07-07 • Triathlon Grand Prix Final A

44 Participants • 18 Women • 26 Men

Average Time: 00:26:32
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankGender PlaceCat. PlaceSwimBikeRunFinish
2Martin SOBEYM-ELITE11100:04:0300:10:2300:09:1400:24:08.4
3Edouard GARNEAUM-ELITE22200:04:0400:10:2200:09:1100:24:08.6
4Alexander HINTONM-ELITE33300:04:0400:10:2000:09:2400:24:17.6
10Jeremie MARTINM-ELITE44400:04:0300:10:1900:09:3600:24:24.9
7Jeremy OBRANDM-ELITE55500:04:0500:10:2400:09:2900:24:26.4
45Tristen JONESM-JUNIOR66100:03:5000:10:3800:09:3300:24:33.8
8Nicolas GILBERTM-ELITE77600:04:0800:10:1800:09:4400:24:34.6
9Edmond ROYM-JUNIOR88200:04:0300:10:2200:09:4500:24:37.4
6Francis LEFEBVREM-ELITE99700:03:5200:10:3200:09:5300:24:45.6
11Xavier HOULEM-ELITE1010800:04:0500:10:2200:09:5700:24:54.9
14Olivier FORESTM-JUNIOR1111300:04:0600:10:2300:09:5500:24:57.0
49Aidan COMEAUM-JUNIOR1212400:04:0300:10:2600:09:5700:24:57.4
17Jacob JAMNICKYM-ELITE1313900:03:5300:10:3500:10:0200:25:01.2
48Zed ROYM-JUNIOR1414500:04:0700:10:2300:10:0200:25:06.9
15Nicolas HARVEYM-JUNIOR1515600:04:0800:10:1800:10:1500:25:08.4
19Dylan PUSTM-ELITE16161000:04:0400:10:2500:10:0700:25:10.6
13Filip MAINVILLEM-JUNIOR1717700:04:0200:10:2500:10:1300:25:12.4
39Logan ARTHURM-JUNIOR1818800:03:5800:10:3100:10:1400:25:13.9
5Gabriel LEGAULTM-ELITE19191100:03:5400:10:2900:10:4400:25:33.1
16Edward OUELLETM-ELITE20201200:04:0300:10:2400:10:5000:25:48.2
43Samuel SESHADRIM-JUNIOR2121900:04:0900:11:1200:10:1000:25:59.7
12Thomas BILODEAUM-JUNIOR22221000:03:4900:10:3400:11:2700:26:21.0
44Joseph STEWARTM-JUNIOR23231100:04:0700:11:1100:10:4400:26:32.9
46Kyle CAIEM-JUNIOR24241200:04:0900:11:1100:11:1000:27:00.1
63Karol-Ann ROYF-ELITE251100:04:1000:11:1900:11:0500:27:04.5
61Elisabeth BOUTINF-ELITE262200:04:0500:11:2200:11:2400:27:21.7
35James THOMSONM-JUNIOR27251300:04:1600:11:4300:10:5100:27:22.1
22Rikigoro SHINOZUKAM-ELITE28261300:04:1500:12:1300:10:3900:27:37.4
66Kira GUPTA-BALTAZARF-JUNIOR293100:04:1300:11:3500:11:1800:27:38.9
89Abby WILSONF-JUNIOR304200:04:0600:11:2400:11:4400:27:42.1
69Elizabeth LEMIEUXF-JUNIOR315300:04:1200:11:3300:11:3100:27:45.9
67Celine MARKSF-ELITE326300:04:1700:12:0400:10:5700:27:50.4
64Teagan SHAPANSKYF-JUNIOR337400:04:2000:11:2600:11:3900:27:57.4
86Hayley BASTERASHF-JUNIOR348500:04:0400:11:2500:12:0400:28:04.2
82Kamille LAROCQUEF-JUNIOR359600:04:1900:11:2900:11:4600:28:10.7
62Andreanne BRIERE-DULUDEF-ELITE3610400:04:1600:11:3000:11:5700:28:17.2
73Ariane LALANCETTEF-JUNIOR3711700:04:1900:11:2700:12:0800:28:23.9
75Claudelle DUMASF-JUNIOR3812800:04:2300:11:5600:11:3900:28:29.4
92Madeleine KENNEDYF-ELITE3913500:04:2400:11:5400:11:4600:28:35.2
71Marie-Ange HEBERTF-JUNIOR4014900:04:2200:11:5800:11:5200:28:42.1

Page 1 / 2

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password